Name Session Hometown Class or Club Payment Status
1. Colleen Cooke

Chula Vista, CA USA SWYC/CRA
2. Susan Graff

San Diego, CA USA CRA/SDYC
3. Keith Ericson

San Diego, CA USA CRA
4. James Watts

San Diego, CA USA none
5. Joanne O'Dea

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
6. JR Young

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
7. Christopher Bennett

San Diego, CA USA CRA
8. Charles Weaver

San Diego, CA USA CSC
9. Gordon Eckler

San Diego, CA USA NYCLB
10. Peter Corrigan

Del Mar, CA USA SDYC
11. Danny North

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
12. Doug Shaw

San Diego, CA USA None
13. Lisa Brewer

San Diego, CA USA NYCSD
14. Charles Campbell

San Diego, CA USA SWYC/CRA
15. jerry lewis

El Cajon, CA USA SWYC/CRA/GCYC
16. Kathryn Robinson

San Diego, CA USA Convair Sailing Club
17. Allan Wiser

San Diego, CA USA None
18. Dan Aeling

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
19. Ian McCallum

Indian Wells, California USA Cortez Racing Association
20. Eric McManus

San Diego, CA USA CRA
21. Martin Offenhauer

San Diego, California USA Mission Bay YC
22. Doug Bass

Lemon Grove, CA USA Convair
23. WILLIAM POSNER

San Diego, CA USA CRA
24. Nicholas Ratinaud

San Diego, CA USA Free agent
25. Sarah Alexander

La Jolla, CA USA CRA
26. Ben Wingrove

San Diego, CA USA CRA
27. Brad Alberts

Solana Beach, CA USA CRA
28. Zarko Tasev

San Diego, CA USA Convair
29. lance Schulte

Carlsbad, CA USA none
30. Charlie Welsh

Boston, MA USA NHYC
31. Mick Moore

San Diego, California USA PLYC / SGYC / CRA
32. Trevor van Leeuwen

San Diego, CA USA None
33. marvin lee

carlsbad, CA USA waikiki
34. John Drayton

Newport Beach, CA USA NHYC
35. Randy Smith

Long Beach, United States USA LBYC
36. Vladimir Osinovskiy

San Diego, CA USA none
37. Martin Rabbitts

Carlsbad, CA USA Harbor Sailboats
38. Paul Hedberg

El Cajon, CA USA CRA
39. Gerry OMalley

San Diego, CA USA Southwestern YC San Diego
40. JAMES ORKINS

San Diego, CA USA MBYC
41. Dale Gordon

Rocklin, Ca USA SDYC
42. Mark Townsend
*
*, * USA Alamitos Bay YC
43. Craig Levin

San Luis Obispo, CA USA SWYC
44. Michael Poltorak

San Diego, CA USA Mission Bay Yacht Club
45. George Roland

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
46. Ben Fels

Flemington, Victoria AUS Sorrento Sailing Couta Boat Club
47. JO ANN SEDGWICK

San Diego, CA USA SGYC & NOSA
48. Larry Smith

San Diego, CA USA San Diego Yacht Club
49. Paul Farrell

San Diego, CA USA CRA, PLYC
50. Marshall Williamson

Tucson, AZ USA arizona yacht club
51. Joe Rollinson

San Diego, CA USA MBYC
52. John Henke

West Palm Beach, FL USA CRA
53. Michael Sanderson

San Diego, CA USA CRA
54. Chris Burchhardt

Carlsbad, CA USA N/A
55. Patrick Morrisey

San Diego, CA USA Patrick Morrisey
56. Ian Storer

San Diego, CA USA Southwestern Y.C.
57. Michael Grupp

San Diego, CA USA SDYC / CRA
58. Cooper Patterson

La Jolla, CA USA SDYC
59. Patty Cook

Solana Beach, CA USA BYC
60. Brett Allen

San Diego, CA USA SWYC
61. Andrew Constantine

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
62. Steve Carter

RCHO SANTA FE, CA USA CRA
63. Brian Janney

San Diego, Ca USA NA
64. Dan Collins

Carlsbad, CA USA SDYC
65. Vicki Sodaro

Tiburon, CA USA San Francisco Yacht Club
66. Traci Kush

San Diego, CA USA Convair Sailing Club
67. Dale Greaney

CARLSBAD, CA USA CRA
68. Geoff Giblin

Encinitas, CA USA Point Loma Yacht Club
69. Paul Zupan

Sebastopol, CA USA SSS
70. Neil Senturia

La Jolla, CA USA SDYC
71. Gary Lausch

San Diego, CA USA Gary Lausch
72. Robert Carlson

Poway, CA USA Cortez Racing Association, CRA
73. Fred Hill

San Diego, CA USA CRA
74. Jenna Ferrieri

SAN DIEGO, California USA SDYC
75. Esteban Soto

San Diego, CA USA None yet, just moved to SD,will be joining competitions soon
76. RG HEAD

Coronado, CA USA CCYC
77. John Meihls

San Diego, CA USA Cortez Racing Association
78. John Laun

San Diego, CA USA San Diego Yacht Club
79. Daniel Capperucci

Poway, CA USA MBYC
80. Jill Powell

Coronado, CA USA Coronado Yacht Club
81. Doug Fredericks

Irvine, CA USA NHYC
82. Shala Youngerman

Mammoth Lakes, CA USA SWYC, SDYC
83. Chari Bowery

San Diego, CA USA CRA
84. Roderick Messinger

San Diego, CA USA CRA
85. Roger Crosland

Pleasant Grove, UT USA CRA
86. Dick Denzler

Southport, NC USA SDYC
87. Jeff Holder

San Anselmo, CA USA St Francis Yacht Club
88. RANDY AMES

San Diego, CA USA SWYC
89. Junko Takano

SAN DIEGO, CA USA CRA
90. marcia hughes

Coronado, CA USA Coronado Cays Yacht Club
91. Giselle Camet Nyenhuis

San Diego, CA USA Sdyc
92. John Hysler

San Diego, CA USA Silver Gate Yacht Club
93. Rich Chambers

Encinitas, CA USA Silver Gate Yacht Club
94. kim kymlicka

Laguna Niguel, CA USA DWYC
95. Richard Van Dyke

Rancho Santa Fe, CA USA CRA
96. Raymond McMurphy

San Diego, CA USA Navy Yacht Club San Diego
97. Jay Sorensen

San Diego, CA USA CRA
98. Louis Tuey

San Diego, CA USA NA
99. christine milkovits

escondido, ca USA Harbor Island Yacht Club
100. pat Stadel

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
101. William Ramacciotti

San Diego, CA USA SWYC
102. William Mendel

Leawood, KS USA MBYC
103. Lawrence Bigus

Overland Park, Kansas USA Perry Yacht Club
104. Aleko Souliotes

San Diego, CA USA MBYC
105. Standish Fleming

San Deigo, CA USA CRA
106. Cleve Hardaker

San Diego, CA USA SGYC/CRA
107. Eric Walker

Las Vegas, NV USA SDYC
108. Jerelyn Biehl

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
109. Matthew Gatewood

Lawrence, KS USA Perry Yacht Club (Kansas)
110. John Klitsner

La Jolla, CA USA CRA
111. Marnie Jenkins

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
112. Marly Isler

La Jolla, CA USA YCYC
113. JJ Fetter

La Jolla, CA USA SDYC
114. Paul Hogue

San Diego, CA USA sdyc
115. Terry Mann

Tucson, AZ USA Silver Gate Yacht Club
116. Betty Becker

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
117. Kyle Clark

San Diego, CA. USA SDYC
118. Robert "Bo" Kopaniasz

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
119. Brad Butler

Oceanside, CA USA San Diego Yacht Club
120. Merideth Blair

San Diego, CA USA San Diego Yacht Club
121. Scott Schechter

San Diego, CA USA San Diego Yacht Club
122. mike borzage

San Diego, CA USA MBYC
123. Peter Phillips

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
124. Paula Schmid

San Diego, CA USA SDYC / CRA
125. Mark Burrows

Guatay, CA USA SDYC
126. Judge Ryan

New Haven, CT USA SDYC
127. Gregory Price

San Marcos, CA USA SDYC/CRA
128. Enrique Mereles

San Diego, CA USA SDYC/CRA
129. Dick Denzler

Southport, NC USA SDYC
130. David Basham

San Diego, CA USA CRA
131. Robert Rugh

San Diego, CA USA SDCatA
132. Bill Wingrove

Tampa, FL USA The Davis Island Yacht Club
133. Chuck Skewes

San Diego, CA USA Vallarta Yacht Club
134. Diana Yuen

North Bend, WA USA None
135. Jonathan Wilson

Tampa, FL 33604, fl USA Davis Island Yacht Club
136. Erik Godo

Redmond, WA USA none
137. Lesa Doyle

Tampa, FL USA Davis Island Yach Vlub
138. Gregory Mueller

Seattle, WA USA STYC Seattle
139. Julie Mitchell

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
140. Penny Simone

St. Petersburg, FL USA St Petersburg Sailing Association
141. Gerard Gaudry

Clearwater, FL USA SPSA
142. Garrett Brooks

Tampa, FL USA DIYC
143. Larry VanderPloeg

Ramona, CA USA None
144. Eddie Costa

San Diego, CA USA Sunroad
145. Laurie MacGillivray

Coronado, CA USA SDYC
146. Sandy Leon

San Diego, CA USA CRA / CSC
147. George Haynie

Tampa, FL USA Davis Island Yacht Club
148. Steve Vincent

Tampa, FL USA DIYC
149. tiem tran

San Diego, CA USA CRA
150. Bonnie Sevier

Tampa, FL USA DIYC
151. Maureen T Decker

Palmetto, FL USA BCYA
152. Damian Craig

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
153. Scott Norman

Lake Forest, IL USA Norman Sailing
154. Chris Manson

Boston, MA USA Portland
155. Susan Starr

Lakeland, FL USA None
156. Daniel Geissmann

Seal Beach, CA USA SDYC / NHYC
157. Beaujeaux de Lapouyade

Tampa, FL USA DIYC
158. James Walker

San Diego, CA USA Convair
159. Butch Michel

Modesto, CA USA MBYC
160. Soren Laugesen

Ry, Jylland DEN Horsens
161. Michael Butterfield

Beaumaris, Wales GBR RDYC
162. David Bruyea

Toronto, ON CAN National Yacht Club
163. Ed Fry

Miami, FL USA CRYC
164. Hans Vengberg

Kolding, Denmark DEN Kolding Sejlklub
165. John Mclaren

EDINBURGH, Scotland GBR FCYC
166. Tim Hohmann

Cypress, CA USA Navy Yacht Club Long Beach
167. John O'Dwyer

Toronto, ON CAN Mimico Cruising Club
168. Stavros Kouris

Athens, Attika GRE Yacht Club of Greece
169. PAUL FETTERMAN

Weatherby Lake, MO USA WLYC
170. Patricia Ribaudo

Saint Louis, MO USA Creve Coeur sailing assn
171. jay mcrostie

Gresham, OR USA astoria yacht club
172. Patrick Seidel

Annapolis, MD USA Cambridge Yacht Club
173. Scott Deardorff
*
*, * USA Santa Barbara YC
174. John Farris

Niceville, FL USA FWYC, BBSC, GYA
175. Brent Powley

Lockport, NY USA Wilson Yacht Club
176. Mike Poole

Port Orchard, WA USA Seattle Sailing Club
177. Stephen Meyer

Long Beach, CA USA Long Beach Yacht Club
178. Jan Winkler

Donja Bistra, Croatia CRO JK Medvescak, Zagreb
179. seth clark

El Cerrito, CA USA Richmond Yacht Club
180. Eric Rimkus

Seattle, WA USA CGRA/RCYC
181. Christopher Aslin

Toronto, ON CAN Alexandra YC
182. Marco Giampà

Cagliari, Sardegna ITA YCCS
183. Freddy Vergauwe

Assenede, OVL BEL Vergauwe Freddy
184. Robert Nail

Glendale, CA USA Abyc
185. Linda Nicholson

Huntingdon Valley, PA USA Yacht Club of Stone Harbor, NJ
186. PHILIP HUBBELL

Seattle, WA USA CYC of Seattle
187. Teresa Strout

Rochester, NY USA Rochester Yacht Club
188. John Christman

Fremont, CA USA San Francisco Model Yacht Club; Fremont Sailing Club
189. Eric Saenger

Getzville, NY USA Buffalo Harbor Sailing Club
190. Mark Reiss

Larchmont, NY USA Beach Point Yacht Club
191. Bill Stump

Los Angeles, CA USA California YC
192. William Franks

Vashon, WA USA Quartermaster YC
193. Alessio Brugnerotto

Ormelle, TV ITA Mariclea ASD
194. María Lovigné

Kansas City, MO USA Yacht Club Argentino
195. Μyrto Antonopoulou

Thessaloniki, Thessaloniki GRE Nautical Club of Thessaloniki
196. Christopher Walmsley

Kingston, ON CAN Kingston YAch Club
197. Alain Vranderick

Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville, QC CAN PCYC
198. Arthur Kelley

Centerport, NY USA Lloyd Harbor YC
199. Craig Daniels

Portland, OR USA Willamette Sailing Club
200. Samuel Cowan

Los Angeles, CA USA Cowan
201. Jeff Rogers

Hampton, VA USA OPCYC
202. Charles Darley

Helensburgh, Scotland GBR Royal Northern and Clyde Yacht Club
203. Holly Murray

Daphne, AL USA Fairhope Yacht Club
204. David Ellis

Guntersville, AL USA Browns Creek Sailong Association
205. Bob Lewis

Vancouver, BC CAN SRCSC
206. António Fernandes

Porto, Porto POR Sport Clube do Porto
207. Anne David

Metairie, LA USA Southern Yacht Club
208. Vernon Polidoro

Marblehead, MA USA Boston Yacht Club
209. Yvan Tomme

Balegem, B BEL Windhaan
210. Mark Johnson

Moorestown, NJ USA Riverton Yacht Club
211. Jorge Barreda

Lima, Lima PER Yacht Club Ancon
212. aldo Balelli

faenza, Ravenna ITA Ravenna Yacht Club
213. RICK SWINTON

Orillia, ON CAN Champlain Sailing Club
214. David Nielsen

Montgomery, TX USA Conroe Yacht Club
215. Paul Clissold

Burlington, ON CAN PORT CREDT YACHT CLUB
216. Jim Mackey

BAY VILLAGE, OH USA ewyc
217. Tim Daniel

Nanaimo, BC CAN Nanaimo Yacht Club
218. Diogo Gameiro

Buarcos, Coimbra POR Clube do mar de Coimbra
219. MS Pillai

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar, MP IND Yachting Association of India
220. Byungho Song

Gunsan, Jeonbuk KOR Korea Sailing Federation
221. David Comeaux

Houston, TX USA Lakewood Yacht Club
222. Alessandro Berrone

Omegna, VB ITA 1141 AVCO
223. Steve Pierce

Shelton, WA USA STYC
224. Chuck Bowers

El Cajon, CA USA CRA
225. Jerome Kedziora

Greendale, WI USA South Shore Yacht Club Milwaukee,WI
226. TRIBHUWAN JAISWAL

Visakhapatnam, AP IND Mumbai Yacht Club
227. Clifford Peshek

Ruskin, FL USA Gulfport Yacht Club
228. Brian Collick

San Diego, CA USA MBYC
229. Vickie Gilmour

Richmond, CA USA Richmond YC
230. PETER CLAYTON

BENONI, GAUTENG RSA BENONI SC
231. Robert Wallendorf

Kempton Park, Gauteng RSA Transvaal Yacht Club
232. marcello montis

Siena, Toscana ITA Yachting club Punta Ala
233. Ron Hutchieson

Groomsport, Northern Ireland GBR Royal Ulster Yacht Club
234. Eva Andersson

gothenburg, Sweden SWE GKSS
235. Joao Carneiro

Porto, Porto POR FPVela
236. Sylvie Harlé

Petit-Bourg, Guadeloupe FRA CSBF
237. Pinar Coskuner Genc

Istanbul, Istanbul TUR Istanbul Sailing Club; Fenerbahce Sports Club
238. Aslan Ozcakir

City, California USA Tayk
239. A.Aylin Suntay

İstanbul, İstanbul TUR İstanbul Sailing Club
240. Peter Vancolen

Dartmouth, MA USA NBYC
241. rick mallinson

Miami, FL USA cryc, ocbc
242. Brian Buzzell

Delavan, WI USA Delavan Lake Yacht Club
243. Murat Suntay

İstanbul, İstanbul TUR İstanbul Sailing Club
244. H T Jeep CALIFANO

Bloomingdale, NJ USA Harlem Yacht Club
245. Sinan Uluvar

Bursa, Turkey TUR Bursa Sailing Club
246. Michael Lahrkamp

Toronto, ON CAN Etobicoke Yacht Club
247. Stephen Procter

Paignton, Devon GBR RORC
248. Cam Farrah

Destin, FL USA FWYC/SYC/TU
249. ROBERT PACE

Fallbrook, CA USA CRA
250. Feyza Kgul

Istanbul, Istanbul TUR Tayk
251. Mark Trainor

Mesa, AZ USA Arizona Yacht club
252. Jim Dorsey

Santee, CA USA San Diego Yacht Club
253. Tom Stanford

San Diego, CA USA San Diego Yacht Club
254. George McCargar

Grand Rapids, MI USA Grand Rapids Yacht Club
255. Lani Spund

Alpine, CA USA San Diego Yacht Club
256. José Cigarrán

vigo, Pontevedra ESP José Cigarrán
257. Robin Reighley

San Diego, CA USA San Diego YC
258. Philip Styne

Orlando, FL USA None
259. mark clements

San Diego, CA USA mark clements
260. DAVIDE DALLA ROSA

feltre, BL ITA LNI BELLUNO
261. ILKER BAYINDIR

ISTANBUL, - TUR IYK
262. Ken Schoffstoll

Long Beach, CA USA Shoreline Yacht Club of Long Beach
263. Brian Burks

San Diego, CA USA N/A
264. Grant Williams

San Diego, CA USA MBYC
265. David Baer

San Diego, CA USA SWYC