Registrants For
MRYC Annual Junior Regatta

August 05, 2021
86 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Beylen Gode 8075 Ben Gendell
C420 / AYC
2. Christopher McCollum AYC5
[Pending]
C420 / AYC
3. Will Friedell ayc1 John Szynal
C420 / AYC
4. Will Donald 5790
[Pending]
C420 / AYC
5. Andrew Greenaway Ramsey 2171 Andrew Greenaway Ramsey
C420 / MRYC
6. Michael Yost 7791
C420 / MRYC
7. Lilliana Webb 4467 Jake Crandall
C420 / NERYC
8. Robert Shand 5825 Abby Wyman
C420 / NERYC
9. Skylor Sweet 7289 Ava Arepally
C420 / NERYC/TAYC
10. Jack Powers 8104
[Pending]
C420 / SSA
11. Eric Johnson 6040 Joseph Brenner
C420 / SSA
12. Parker Herman 7169 Gavin Fretz
C420 / SSA
13. Michael Grube 89 Nash Bailey
C420 / SSA
14. Hudson Stewart 8088 Fiona Harp
C420 / TAYC
15. Chiara Kalinski 8091 Abigail Nolan
C420 / TAYC
 


Green Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alden Durrell 4412
Green Opti / AYC
2. Trey Waters 15146
Green Opti / AYC
3. Kaia Deane 11
Green Opti / ChesX
4. Coleman Harris 7
Green Opti / MRYC
5. Jeremy Vogel 18408
Green Opti / MRYC
6. Alice Tromblay 22096
Green Opti / MRYC
7. Drew Christiansen 11630
Green Opti / MRYC
8. Maizie Klevan 8072
Green Opti / MRYC
9. Tripp Noble 22109
Green Opti / MRYC
10. Colton Hillel 17924
Green Opti / MRYC
11. Cade Redmond 22067
Green Opti / MRYC
12. Katherine Sobieray 95641
Green Opti / MRYC
13. Stella Crow 8666
Green Opti / MRYC
14. Nathanial Wyman 14272
Green Opti / NERYC
15. Holden Shrum 26
Green Opti / NERYC
16. Aliana Shrum 007
Green Opti / NERYC
17. Eleanor Owings 17089
Green Opti / RHYC
18. Dorsey Owings 18085
Green Opti / RHYC
19. Jed Cohen 6735
Green Opti / RHYC/CYRC
20. Finn Erickson 16039
Green Opti / SSA
21. Peter Shingledecker 14931
Green Opti / SSA
22. Sophia Buckler 8049
Green Opti / SSA
23. Gracie Crespin 20615
Green Opti / SSA
24. Phebe Greeley 22382
Green Opti / SSA
25. Delphia Greeley 22563
Green Opti / SSA
26. Mateo Cole 8714
Green Opti / SSA
27. Sofia Cole 16237
Green Opti / SSA
28. Zane Barone 7580
Green Opti / SSA
29. Charlie Abell 22487
Green Opti / TAYC
30. Nolan Matney 12496
Green Opti / TAYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Logan Hayes 197129
Laser Radial / FBYC
2. Henry Ciszewski 216725
Laser Radial / FBYC
3. John Thomas Mason 168468
Laser Radial / FBYC
4. Reed McAllister 208758
Laser Radial / FBYC
5. Vincent Dyer 168
Laser Radial / MRYC
6. Liam Chapman 187783
Laser Radial / MRYC
7. Henry Mullikin 173711
Laser Radial / MRYC
8. Luca Webb 216504
Laser Radial / NERYC
9. James Cottage 190383
Laser Radial / NERYC
10. Nathan Jensen 217366
Laser Radial / NERYC
11. Noah Macielag 153375
Laser Radial / RHYC
12. Sam De Los Reyes 218478
Laser Radial / SSA
13. Willem DeSimone 169655
Laser Radial / SSA
14. Alders Kulynych-Irvin 208752
Laser Radial / SSA
15. Orion Adelman 20040
Laser Radial / SSA
16. Jack Grace 212633
Laser Radial / SSA
17. Christopher Draper 212615
Laser Radial / SSA
18. Alex Adams 15877
Laser Radial / SSA/AYC
19. Louisa Kalinksi 143980
Laser Radial / TAYC
20. Coard Benson 167284
Laser Radial / TAYC
21. EJ Brody 44
Laser Radial / TAYC
22. Hayden Gibbons-Neff 200403
Laser Radial / TAYC
23. Hartley Cooper 166045
Laser Radial / TAYC
 


RWB Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Henry Cummins 3131
RWB Opti / LYC
2. Quincy Aust 3*
RWB Opti / Minneapolis SC
3. Evelyn Mautz 7884
RWB Opti / MRYC
4. Thomas Christiansen 11630
RWB Opti / MRYC
5. Isabella Ford 17347
RWB Opti / MRYC
6. Taylor Hainey 20502
RWB Opti / MRYC
7. Nicholas Lesher 11668
RWB Opti / MRYC
8. Robert Herzog 19320
RWB Opti / SSA
9. Oliver Stucker 19416
RWB Opti / SSA
10. Amelia Tatelbaum 12463
RWB Opti / SSA
11. Andrew Shingledecker 13186
RWB Opti / SSA
12. Daniel Skutch Tyson 22212
RWB Opti / SSA
13. Thomas Wood 8847
RWB Opti / SSA
14. Dylan Cook 20686
RWB Opti / SSA
15. Alden Gibbons-Neff 12215
RWB Opti / TAYC
16. Robert Carey 19552
RWB Opti / TAYC
17. Caroline Carey 18996
RWB Opti / TAYC
18. Nathan Richards 18241
RWB Opti / TAYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network