Registrants For
Sunfish North American Championship
Lake Norman Yacht Club

June 09-13, 2021
84 people have registered for this event

Sunfish
    Bow#/Sail# Boat Name Skipper Division Yacht Club Hometown Registration Date Payment Status
1. 4307 Jim Koehler


Grand Master .. Amityville, NY 05/17/2021
2. 6 Juan Carlos Canizalez


Asovela Ciudad de México, CDMX 05/01/2021
3. 7 Sunfish Jose Hernandez


Asovela Guatemala, Guatemala 04/30/2021
4. 61299 Alexa Anne Bill Brangiforte


Master Barrington Frostbite Weymouth, MA 04/12/2021
5. 1764431 Keegan Schmitt
*

Junior Bay Waveland Yacht Club *, * 06/01/2021
6. 76443 #BWYC4Lyfe Eugene Schmitt


Master Bay Waveland Yacht Club New Orleans, LA 05/18/2021
7. 49615 Exit 63 Christopher Williams


Grand Master Brant Beach & Cooper River YCs Philadelphia, PA 05/28/2021
8. 86518 Amanda Callahan


Bristol Yacht Club/ Roger Williams University Portsmouth, RI 02/17/2021
9. 78708 Nick Johnstone


CITYC Charleston, SC 05/24/2021
10. 4 Conner Blouin


COCYC Mount Pleasant, SC 02/16/2021
11. 86772 Thanks Mom Ezra Zankel


CofCYC/CHYC Charleston, SC 04/06/2021
12. 81609 ghost Elaine Parshall


Master Columbia Sailing Club Hartsville, SC 04/12/2021
13. 81526 David Krausz


Master Columbia Sailing Club Columbia, SC 02/11/2021
14. 4871 Walter Everett


Grand Master Columbia Sailing Club Florence, SC 04/09/2021
15. 72548 James Edwards


Grand Master Columbia Sailing Club Columbia, SC 03/21/2021
16. 80588 John Young


Grand Master Columbia Sailing Club Columbia, SC 03/16/2021
17. 78242 Ryan Messina


Connetquot River Dinghy Club Brooklyn, NY 03/23/2021
18. Per9 Caterina Romero


CRL Lima, Lima 03/26/2021
19. 2595 David Parshall


Master CSC Gilbert, SC 05/15/2021
20. 70572 Benjamin Simons


Master CSC - Columbia Sailing Club Columbia, SC 03/23/2021
21. 81501 Stephen Szymanski


Master CSC, Columbia Sailing Club Columbia, SC 02/09/2021
22. 4444 Emily Wagner


Davis Island YC Tampa, FL 03/15/2021
23. 271 sunfish Joe Blouin


Grand Master DIYC Tampa, FL 05/17/2021
24. 34777 Gwen Scott


Grand Master Greater Detoit Sunfish Club Charlotte, NC 05/21/2021
25. 24186 Daphne Gail Turluck


Grand Master Gull Lake Sailing Club Richland, MI 02/18/2021
26. 24603 Dave Dunn


Grand Master Halifax Sailing Association Daytona Beach, FL 03/06/2021
27. 27316 Mike Kerman


Grand Master Halifax Sailing Association Hiawassee, GA 02/20/2021
28. 4821 Sonya Dean


Master HISC Raleigh, NC 03/20/2021
29. 4319 Alexander Dean


Master HISC Raleigh, NC 03/20/2021
30. 4705 Sunfish William Kresic


HLCC Meriden, CT 05/21/2021
31. 4704 Big Tuna Lyndsay Kresic


HLCC Meriden, CT 05/21/2021
32. 78557 Michael Stratton


Grand Master Hueston Sailing FARMERSVILLE, Ohio [OH] 02/17/2021
33. 4410 Laura Peters


Hueston Sailing Association Lawrenceburg, IN 04/04/2021
34. 79407 Recalculating DONALD FRITZ


Grand Master Jolly Roger Sailing Club Maumee, OH 05/03/2021
35. 3846 No Surrender Preston Miller
*

Youth Junior member *, * 05/25/2021
36. 7500 LEE KEE Mark Kastel


Grand Master La Crosse Sailing Club La Farge, WI 05/26/2021
37. 78394 David Michals


Grand Master Lake BLuff Yacht Club Libertyville, IL 05/16/2021
38. 80361 Gretchen Seymour


Master Lake Bluff Yacht Club Lake Bluff, IL 05/07/2021
39. 59541 Richard Chapman


Master Lake Bluff Yacht Club Libertyville, IL 04/11/2021
40. 1955 Arthur Haggerty


Grand Master Lake Bluff Yacht Club Lemont, Illinois 05/17/2021
41. 1956 Gerard Haggerty


Grand Master Lake Bluff YC Libertyville, IL 05/17/2021
42. 81492 MaryRae Scott Elliott


Master Lake Gaston Sailing Littleton, NC 02/16/2021
43. 50493 John Ong


Master Lake Norman Yacht Club Mooresville, NC 06/04/2021
44. 80561 Ashlyn Park


Lake Norman Yacht Club Wilmington, NC 05/23/2021
45. 81636 Isaac Kuykendall


Lake Norman Yacht Club Wilmington, NC 05/23/2021
46. 3884 John Butine


Master Lake Norman YC Charlotte, NC 02/17/2021
47. 77 Lee Loughnane Lee Loughnane


Master Lee Loughnane Mooresville, NC 06/07/2021
48. 19742 Betsy Schmidt


Grand Master Lewes Yacht Club Rehoboth Beach, DE 05/23/2021
49. 4067 Constance Miller


Grand Master Lewes Yacht Club Lewes, DE 05/21/2021
50. 4884 Coasted Toconut Scott Olson


Master lnyc Terrell, NC 04/23/2021
51. 3848 Steve Weatherford


Grand Master LNYC Cleveland, NC 05/25/2021
52. 35083 Hank Wolfe


Youth LNYC Huntersville, NC 06/03/2021
53. 4824 Mark Evans


Grand Master LNYC Winston-Salem, NC 02/21/2021
54. 81173 Blind Squirrel David Rink


Master LNYC Davidson, NC 06/07/2021
55. 3671 Thomas Bruce


LNYC Mooresville, NC 03/25/2021
56. 81185 Go For It William Sanderson


Grand Master Mohican Sailing Club, SSS Wadsworth, OH 04/08/2021
57. 80647 John Daniel
*

Junior Mountain Lakes Sailing Association *, * 05/06/2021
58. 77897 Susan Mallows


Grand Master MRYC/HSC/SANJL Annandale, NJ 02/19/2021
59. 4400 Doug Brown


Grand Master MRYC/HSC/SANJL Annandale, NJ 02/19/2021
60. 6676 John Barrere


Grand Master none Baltimore, MD 03/18/2021
61. 76356 RONALD MCHENRY


Grand Master Pymatuntng Sailing Club Cortland, OH 05/12/2021
62. 81559 Michael Ingham


Master RCC/ SSS Rochester, NY 02/25/2021
63. 4752 Jim Knab


Grand Master Rehoboth Bay SA Ocean View, DE 05/24/2021
64. 4830 Nancy Jaywork


Grand Master Rehoboth Bay Sailing Assoc. (RBSA) Wyoming, DE 06/03/2021
65. 11 Vision Quest Doug Kaukeinen


Master Rochester Canoe Club Rochester, NY 03/20/2021
66. 60673 - Mark Weider


Grand Master Rochester Canoe Club Rochester, NY 03/08/2021
67. 42162 Alexander Eiffert


Rochester Canoe Club Rochester, NY 03/13/2021
68. 81603 Erich Estes


Master Rochester Canoe Club Pavilion, NY 03/18/2021
69. 57923 Michael Fortner


Master Rochester Canoe Club Fairport, NY 04/22/2021
70. 80766 Deirdre Santos-Kaukeinen


Master Rochester Canoe Club Rochester, NY 04/11/2021
71. 81135 Mary Ellen Brown


Master Rochester Canoe Club, Sarasota Sailing Squadron Rochester, NY 02/25/2021
72. 81610 ... Roy Case


Master Rochester Canoe Club, Sarasota Sailing Squadron Bradenton, FL 02/25/2021
73. 41916 Eric Eiffert


Grand Master Sarasota Sailing Squadron Sarasota, FL 05/06/2021
74. 81528 Karen Jones


Grand Master Sarasota sailing squadron Punta Gorda, FL 06/02/2021
75. 78970 Jeffrey Olson


Master Sarasota Sailing Squadron Sarasota, Florida 03/29/2021
76. 80436 Drew Lisicki


SHYC Folly Beach, SC 04/21/2021
77. 81551 Bruce Levy


Master Southern Yacht Club Mooresville, NC 03/23/2021
78. 4815 John Condon


Master Southold Yacht Club Mattituck, NY 02/17/2021
79. 808 Robert (Bob) Findlay


Grand Master SSS/LBYC Lake Bluff, IL 05/31/2021
80. 75417 none Tom Katterheinrich


Grand Master St. Marys Boat Club New Knoxville, OH 05/10/2021
81. 3681 Michael Robinson


Grand Master The Lake Norman Yacht Club Mooresville, NC 02/17/2021
82. 4875 Portents of fun Paul Dierze


Grand Master Topsfield Yacht Club Topsfield, MA 02/17/2021
83. 60544 Austin Williams


UConn Middletown, CT 05/25/2021
84. 82634 Kind of Blue lee montes


Master Wet Pants SA/Menantic YC/Connetquot River Dinghy Club Smithtown, NY 02/16/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network