|
Registrants For
Dave Perry Racing Seminar, Session B
March 13, 2021
26 people have registered for this event
|
Dave Perry Racing Seminar
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Eric Cheong -
|
- |
- - |
Dave Perry Racing Seminar - |
Portland, OR |
none |
|
2. |
KELLY LYON -
|
- |
- - |
Dave Perry Racing Seminar - |
Ottawa, ON |
Britannia Yacht Club, Ottawa, Ontario |
|
3. |
Wayne Balsiger -
|
- |
- - |
Dave Perry Racing Seminar - |
Seattle, WA |
Corinthian YC of Seattle |
|
4. |
Kenneth Stephens -
|
- |
- - |
Dave Perry Racing Seminar - |
Portland, OR |
RCYC, SYSCO |
|
5. |
W Scott Brattebo -
|
- |
- - |
Dave Perry Racing Seminar - |
Vancouver, WA |
Portland Yacht Cluib |
|
|
Session B
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
chuck Leonard -
|
- |
- - |
Session B - |
Duxbury, MA |
Leonard Chuck |
|
2. |
Sarah Quill -
|
- |
- - |
Session B - |
Seattle, WA |
STYC |
|
3. |
Mike Scribner -
|
- |
- - |
Session B - |
Seattle, WA |
Sloop Tavern Yacht Club |
|
4. |
M S Pillai -
|
- |
- - |
Session B - |
Indore, MP |
YAI |
|
5. |
Sue Weiss -
|
- |
- - |
Session B - |
Edmonds, WA |
SYC, STYC |
|
6. |
Janice Wilby -
|
- |
- - |
Session B - |
Kingston, ON |
Kingston Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Randy Poff -
|
- |
- - |
Session B - |
Portland, OR |
Sysco |
|
8. |
tony nunes -
|
- |
- - |
Session B - |
la porte, TX |
Houston yacht club |
|
9. |
Britt Hall -
|
- |
- - |
Session B - |
Darien, CT |
Noroton Yacht Club |
|
10. |
PHILIP HUBBELL -
|
- |
- - |
Session B - |
Seattle, WA |
CYC of Seattle |
|
11. |
CLAUDIO BUCKUP -
|
- |
- - |
Session B - |
SAO PAULO, SP |
Yacht Club Santo Amaro |
|
12. |
Can Giray -
|
- |
- - |
Session B - |
Mugla, Bodrum |
Turkish Sailing Federation |
|
13. |
Selma Uca -
|
- |
- - |
Session B - |
Istanbul, Kadikoy |
Istanbul Sailing Club |
|
14. |
William Grauer -
|
- |
- - |
Session B - |
Islip Terrace, NY |
SBCC |
|
15. |
Nicole ns -
|
- |
- - |
Session B - |
Camas, WA |
OCSA/SYSCO |
|
16. |
Kris Amundson -
|
- |
- - |
Session B - |
Astoria, OR |
Astoria Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Michael Stainsby -
|
- |
- - |
Session B - |
St. Helens, OR |
PYC/SYSCO |
|
18. |
MARY STAINSBY -
|
- |
- - |
Session B - |
St. Helens, OR |
PYC/SYSCO |
|
19. |
Ilias Sarris -
|
- |
- - |
Session B - |
Limassol, Limassol |
CSF (Cyprus Sailing Federation) |
|
20. |
Jason Maher -
|
- |
- - |
Session B - |
Marblehead, MA |
Storm Trysail Club |
|
21. |
Craig Priniski -
|
- |
- - |
Session B - |
Philadelphia, PA |
Cooper River YC |
|
|
|
|