Registrants For
 MIAMI SAILING WEEK -- ADULT


March 19-21, 2021
44 people have registered for this event

Finn
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tom Bremen

5232 Finn Miami Shores, FL USA CGSC
2. Hans Claesson

? / 155 Finn Tierra Verde, FL USA MSS, Marstrands Segel Sällskap, Sweden
3. Stevo Fuccillo

99 Finn Miami, FL USA CGSC
4. Caio Gerassi

58 Finn Bonita Springs, FL USA Ilhabela
5. Charles Heimler

CAN 69 Finn Berkeley, CA USA CGSC
6. Jack Jennings

88 Finn Niles, IL USA Transpacific
7. David Martin

64 Finn Miami, FL USA CGSC
8. Michael Parramore

818 Finn Miami, FL USA CGSC
9. Kay Statz

13 Finn Miami, FL USA CGSC
10. Fabiano Vivacqua

BRA 44 Finn Miami, FL USA CGSC
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ryan Alexander

[Pending]
6075 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA CGSC
2. Oliver Buckwell
Lucas Buckwell
5246 Flying Scot Miami Beach, FL USA CGSC
3. Philippe Dusser
Jason Ferreri
49 Flying Scot *, * USA CGSC
4. Francois Hasdenteufel
Alex Shoer
GDB04233H4 / 5622 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA CGSC
5. Eileen Kross
Sachin Ramchandani
Amy DeGirolamo
5220 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA US Sailing Center
6. Dave Martin
Andi Hoffman
6138 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA CGSC
7. Luis Martinez-Moure
Fernando Perez
Victor Sopena
1 / 607 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA CGSC
8. Jim Nubiola
Evan Duffy
5 / 4321 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA CGSC
9. Henry Picco
Jeffrey Bott
6001 Flying Scot Merritt Island, FL USA CGSC
10. Bud Price
Gary Schrodt
William Denyer
6220 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA CGSC
11. Joerg Reinhold
Richard Etkin
3423 Flying Scot Coral Gables, FL USA CGSC
12. Rick Rosen
David Dowd
6163 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA BBYC
13. Patrick Rynne
Fiona Rynne
David Graham
4926 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA US Sailing Center
14. Jim Signor
Cheryl Signor
6152 Flying Scot Key Largo, FL USA Upper Keys Sailing Club
15. Obie Smith
Paul Plump
6109 Flying Scot Coral Gables, FL USA CGSC
 


Open Laser
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ross Boucek

7 Open Laser Miami, FL USA CGSC
2. Marcello Correa

208408 Open Laser Miami, FL USA KBYC
3. David Hughes

210780 Open Laser Miami, FL USA CGSC & Trevor Moore Foundation
4. Jacques Kerrest

174236 Open Laser Stuart, FL USA Sailfish Point YC
5. Erich Mones

216662 / 216662 Open Laser Key Biscayne, FL USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
6. Jessica Pierce

10 Open Laser Miami, FL USA CGSC
7. Kathy Prunier

8 / 8 Open Laser Fort Lauderdale, FL USA CGSC
8. Jennifer Rehage

9 / 9 Open Laser Miami, FL USA CGSC
9. Steven Schwartz

Na / 171880 Open Laser Miami, FL USA CGSC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jack Campo

101 Sunfish Miami, FL USA CGSC
2. Rui Claudio

61654 Sunfish Coral Springs, FL USA Gulfstream Sailing Club
3. Enrique Guitart

19 Sunfish Miami, FL USA CGSC
4. Ahcene Iddir

600 Sunfish Miami, FL USA CGSC
5. Jack Loving

346 Sunfish Fort Lauderdale, FL USA Gulf Stream Sailing Club
6. Luis Oliveira

75057 Sunfish Fort Lauderdale, FL USA Gulfstream Sailing Club
7. Hector Santini

1964 Sunfish Miami, FL USA CGSC
8. Alex Sellar

4905 Sunfish Key Biscayne, FL USA CGSC
9. Enrique Soto

253 Sunfish Miramar, FL USA Gulfstream Sailing Club
10. Robert Weinstein

2539 Sunfish Hollywood, FL USA Gulf Stream Sailing Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network