Finn
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kay Statz

13 Finn Miami, FL USA CGSC
2. Fabiano Vivacqua

BRA 44 Finn Miami, FL USA CGSC
3. Caio Gerassi

58 Finn Bonita Springs, FL USA Ilhabela
4. David Martin

64 Finn Miami, FL USA CGSC
5. Charles Heimler

CAN 69 Finn Berkeley, CA USA CGSC
6. Jack Jennings

88 Finn Niles, IL USA Transpacific
7. Stevo Fuccillo

99 Finn Miami, FL USA CGSC
8. Hans Claesson

? / 155 Finn Tierra Verde, FL USA MSS, Marstrands Segel Sällskap, Sweden
9. Michael Parramore

818 Finn Miami, FL USA CGSC
10. Tom Bremen

5232 Finn Miami Shores, FL USA CGSC
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Philippe Dusser
Jason Ferreri
49 Flying Scot *, * USA CGSC
2. Luis Martinez-Moure
Fernando Perez
Victor Sopena
1 / 607 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA CGSC
3. Joerg Reinhold
Richard Etkin
3423 Flying Scot Coral Gables, FL USA CGSC
4. Jim Nubiola
Evan Duffy
5 / 4321 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA CGSC
5. Patrick Rynne
Fiona Rynne
David Graham
4926 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA US Sailing Center
6. Eileen Kross
Sachin Ramchandani
Amy DeGirolamo
5220 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA US Sailing Center
7. Oliver Buckwell
Lucas Buckwell
5246 Flying Scot Miami Beach, FL USA CGSC
8. Francois Hasdenteufel
Alex Shoer
GDB04233H4 / 5622 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA CGSC
9. Henry Picco
Jeffrey Bott
6001 Flying Scot Merritt Island, FL USA CGSC
10. Ryan Alexander

[Pending]
6075 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA CGSC
11. Obie Smith
Paul Plump
6109 Flying Scot Coral Gables, FL USA CGSC
12. Dave Martin
Andi Hoffman
6138 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA CGSC
13. Jim Signor
Cheryl Signor
6152 Flying Scot Key Largo, FL USA Upper Keys Sailing Club
14. Rick Rosen
David Dowd
6163 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA BBYC
15. Bud Price
Gary Schrodt
William Denyer
6220 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA CGSC
 


Open Laser
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ross Boucek

7 Open Laser Miami, FL USA CGSC
2. Kathy Prunier

8 / 8 Open Laser Fort Lauderdale, FL USA CGSC
3. Jennifer Rehage

9 / 9 Open Laser Miami, FL USA CGSC
4. Jessica Pierce

10 Open Laser Miami, FL USA CGSC
5. Steven Schwartz

Na / 171880 Open Laser Miami, FL USA CGSC
6. Jacques Kerrest

174236 Open Laser Stuart, FL USA Sailfish Point YC
7. Marcello Correa

208408 Open Laser Miami, FL USA KBYC
8. David Hughes

210780 Open Laser Miami, FL USA CGSC & Trevor Moore Foundation
9. Erich Mones

216662 / 216662 Open Laser Key Biscayne, FL USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
 


Sunfish
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Enrique Guitart

19 Sunfish Miami, FL USA CGSC
2. Jack Campo

101 Sunfish Miami, FL USA CGSC
3. Enrique Soto

253 Sunfish Miramar, FL USA Gulfstream Sailing Club
4. Jack Loving

346 Sunfish Fort Lauderdale, FL USA Gulf Stream Sailing Club
5. Ahcene Iddir

600 Sunfish Miami, FL USA CGSC
6. Hector Santini

1964 Sunfish Miami, FL USA CGSC
7. Robert Weinstein

2539 Sunfish Hollywood, FL USA Gulf Stream Sailing Club
8. Alex Sellar

4905 Sunfish Key Biscayne, FL USA CGSC
9. Rui Claudio

61654 Sunfish Coral Springs, FL USA Gulfstream Sailing Club
10. Luis Oliveira

75057 Sunfish Fort Lauderdale, FL USA Gulfstream Sailing Club