Finn
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Charles Heimler

CAN 69 Finn Berkeley, CA USA CGSC
2. Jack Jennings

88 Finn Niles, IL USA Transpacific
3. Fabiano Vivacqua

BRA 44 Finn Miami, FL USA CGSC
4. Hans Claesson

? / 155 Finn Tierra Verde, FL USA MSS, Marstrands Segel Sällskap, Sweden
5. David Martin

64 Finn Miami, FL USA CGSC
6. Stevo Fuccillo

99 Finn Miami, FL USA CGSC
7. Tom Bremen

5232 Finn Miami Shores, FL USA CGSC
8. Michael Parramore

818 Finn Miami, FL USA CGSC
9. Kay Statz

13 Finn Miami, FL USA CGSC
10. Caio Gerassi

58 Finn Bonita Springs, FL USA Ilhabela
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Obie Smith
Paul Plump
6109 Flying Scot Coral Gables, FL USA CGSC
2. Bud Price
Gary Schrodt
William Denyer
6220 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA CGSC
3. Henry Picco
Jeffrey Bott
6001 Flying Scot Merritt Island, FL USA CGSC
4. Francois Hasdenteufel
Alex Shoer
GDB04233H4 / 5622 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA CGSC
5. Jim Signor
Cheryl Signor
6152 Flying Scot Key Largo, FL USA Upper Keys Sailing Club
6. Dave Martin
Andi Hoffman
6138 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA CGSC
7. Philippe Dusser
Jason Ferreri
49 Flying Scot *, * USA CGSC
8. Oliver Buckwell
Lucas Buckwell
5246 Flying Scot Miami Beach, FL USA CGSC
9. Ryan Alexander

[Pending]
6075 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA CGSC
10. Eileen Kross
Sachin Ramchandani
Amy DeGirolamo
5220 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA US Sailing Center
11. Jim Nubiola
Evan Duffy
5 / 4321 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA CGSC
12. Patrick Rynne
Fiona Rynne
David Graham
4926 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA US Sailing Center
13. Joerg Reinhold
Richard Etkin
3423 Flying Scot Coral Gables, FL USA CGSC
14. Luis Martinez-Moure
Fernando Perez
Victor Sopena
1 / 607 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA CGSC
15. Rick Rosen
David Dowd
6163 Flying Scot Miami, FL USA BBYC
 


Open Laser
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Erich Mones

216662 / 216662 Open Laser Key Biscayne, FL USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
2. Jessica Pierce

10 Open Laser Miami, FL USA CGSC
3. Jennifer Rehage

9 / 9 Open Laser Miami, FL USA CGSC
4. Kathy Prunier

8 / 8 Open Laser Fort Lauderdale, FL USA CGSC
5. Ross Boucek

7 Open Laser Miami, FL USA CGSC
6. Steven Schwartz

Na / 171880 Open Laser Miami, FL USA CGSC
7. Jacques Kerrest

174236 Open Laser Stuart, FL USA Sailfish Point YC
8. David Hughes

210780 Open Laser Miami, FL USA CGSC & Trevor Moore Foundation
9. Marcello Correa

208408 Open Laser Miami, FL USA KBYC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Enrique Guitart

19 Sunfish Miami, FL USA CGSC
2. Alex Sellar

4905 Sunfish Key Biscayne, FL USA CGSC
3. Jack Campo

101 Sunfish Miami, FL USA CGSC
4. Ahcene Iddir

600 Sunfish Miami, FL USA CGSC
5. Jack Loving

346 Sunfish Fort Lauderdale, FL USA Gulf Stream Sailing Club
6. Hector Santini

1964 Sunfish Miami, FL USA CGSC
7. Luis Oliveira

75057 Sunfish Fort Lauderdale, FL USA Gulfstream Sailing Club
8. Robert Weinstein

2539 Sunfish Hollywood, FL USA Gulf Stream Sailing Club
9. Rui Claudio

61654 Sunfish Coral Springs, FL USA Gulfstream Sailing Club
10. Enrique Soto

253 Sunfish Miramar, FL USA Gulfstream Sailing Club