Registrants For
Tampa Bay Opti Series #4
Clearwater Community Sailing Center

February 20, 2021
61 people have registered for this event

Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Zade Abedrabbo
*

11437 Opti Green
*, * SPYC
2. Rachel Ady
*

22538 Opti Green
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
3. Addison Binkowski
*

19365 Opti Green
*, * CCSC
4. Reese Bizouarn
*

TBD Opti Green
*, * SPYC
5. Scarlet Bizouarn
*

TBD Opti Green
*, * SPYC
6. Emerson Brandt
*

16456 Opti Green
*, * CCSC
7. Dalton Cellamare
*

Hot Tamale 14691 Opti Green
*, * SPYC
8. Ethan Cox
*

PandaMonium 14303 Opti Green
*, * SPYC
9. Max Farris
*

5680 Opti Green
*, * CCSC
10. Alyson Fernandez
*

22325 Opti Green
*, * SYS
11. Olivia George
*

Cinnabun USA10992 Opti Green
*, * CCSC
12. Andrew Getzels
*

22155 Opti Green
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
13. Gage Haber
*

Victory 7151 Opti Green
*, * Kellie Haber
14. Jonathon Keisacker
*

Opti 22316 Opti Green
*, * SYS
15. Ronan Krummrich
*

1022 Opti Green
*, * TYCC
16. Cooper Lee
*

Fueled by Ramen 17053 Opti Green
*, * SPYC
17. Enzo Lefler
*

Do not know Opti Green
*, * Tampa Yacht and Country Club
18. Dylan Lopez
*

711 Opti Green
*, * SYS
19. Dylan Lopez
*

Opti 117 Opti Green
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
20. Teagan Parke
*

Lemon 10009 Opti Green
*, * CCSC
21. Natee Parke
*

TBD Opti Green
*, * CCSC
22. Isabella Phiscator
*

19601 Opti Green
*, * Clearwater Community Sailing Center
23. Cahan Raymond
*

Cahan 21748 Opti Green
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
24. Griffin Roberts
*

Griffin 119 Opti Green
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
25. Tunner Russell
*

1 Opti Green
*, * TYCC
26. Talon Schenck
*

Piece of Ship 17853 Opti Green
*, * DIYC
27. Louise Signori
*

TBC2 Opti Green
*, * CCSC
28. Elijah Wahba
*

18087 Opti Green
*, * CYC
29. Micah Wahba
*

6752 Opti Green
*, * CYC
30. Ava Weatherilt
*

The Mighty Whitey 8298 Opti Green
*, * CCSC
31. Thomas Weidner
*

Merlin 18588 Opti Green
*, * SPYC
 


Opti RWB
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jad Abedrabbo
*

Hurricane 22988 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
2. Leah Abrams
*

23110 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
3. Jules Alvarez
*

7698 Opti RWB
*, * Tampa Yacht Club
4. Maija Andert
*

Classy Sassy 22993 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
5. Anna Andert
*

Sally 22603 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
6. Kate Arthur
*

15299 Opti RWB
*, * Tycc
7. Chase Carney
*

1712 Opti RWB
*, * CCSC
8. Parker Connell
*

11395 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
9. Finn Cox
*

Free-Range Lobster 10167 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
10. Skip Eckhard
*

TBD Opti RWB
*, * Tampa Yacht Club
11. Reese Ellis
*

18292 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
12. Ryder Ellis
*

22952 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
13. Sophia Fuller
*

9710 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
14. John HARTNEY
*

7377 Opti RWB
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
15. Serenity Jackson
*

17716 Opti RWB
*, * CCSC
16. Anna Jacobson
*

12793 Opti RWB
*, * TYCC
17. GARRETT January
*

18295 Opti RWB
*, * CCSC
18. Bennett Lamb
*

20288 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
19. Roy McCraw
*

9257 Opti RWB
*, * Tampa Yacht and Country Club
20. Charles McGucken
*

17813 Opti RWB
*, * TYCC
21. Reid Mendelblatt
*

22353 Opti RWB
*, * Amy Mendelblatt
22. Adam Mendelblatt
*

22229 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
23. Jan Mistak
*

19717 Opti RWB
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
24. Gloria Privis
*

15537 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
25. Cole Rogers
*

21422 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
26. Tom Seibold
*

10210 Opti RWB
*, * CCSC
27. Christopher Shaffer
*

Orange Crush 12900 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
28. Rosie Simpson
*

14898 Opti RWB
*, * SPYC
29. Gianna Talarico
*

20233 Opti RWB
*, * CCSC
30. Blake Vincent
*

22937 Opti RWB
*, * DIYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network