Registrants For
2021 SFYC Rosenblum Regatta
The San Francisco Yacht Club

March 20, 2021
17 people have registered for this event

COVID-Compliant Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Glenn Isaacson
Liz baylis
Elizabeth Baylis
Todd Hedin
Joss Wilson
28901 Q COVID-Compliant Non-Spinnaker / Franklin / schumacher 40 daysailer 54 03/09/2021
2. Jib martens

18230 Freedom COVID-Compliant Non-Spinnaker / Halcyon / Worth 40 96 03/10/2021
3. Todd Hurlbut
Michelle Mourani
Shannon Groff
Nate Feduska
Michelle Mourani
8553 Aniara COVID-Compliant Non-Spinnaker / Nautor Swan / Swan 38 120 03/17/2021
4. Rob Schmidt
Ben Kilgore. Paul Fox
R. Zachary Schmidt
18630 Roustabout COVID-Compliant Non-Spinnaker / Peterson / Peterson 34 129 02/22/2021
5. Jim Robinson

Martha Robinson
39 Further COVID-Compliant Non-Spinnaker / Moore / Moore 24 150 03/14/2021
 


COVID-Compliant Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Halliwill Randy Smith
Tad lacey
Tad Lacey
EJ Rowland
Mike O'Callaghan
Robert McIntire
John Hayes
Mark Maymar
Ryan Treais
Matt Skafel
E.J. Rowland
25487 Peregrine COVID-Compliant Spinnaker / J / 120 42 03/12/2021
2. Peter Campfield
Kurt Jordan

Quinn Campfield

Jim Long
Chris Kearney

Dan Brousseau
120 Blue Ribbon COVID-Compliant Spinnaker / J Boats / J 105 78 02/28/2021
3. Laurence Bekins
Michael Stephens
Alex Rothenberg
Jeff Hadley
Traci Thomas
42 Jose Cuervo COVID-Compliant Spinnaker / J Boats / J105 78 03/17/2021
4. Roxanna Plinsky
Roxanna Plinsky
Greg Arkus
Steve Mason
Roxanna Plinsky
469 Streaker COVID-Compliant Spinnaker / / J105 78 03/19/2021
5. Madeline Morey

Andrew Fromm
Kaelin Merrihew
Jenny Benton
Neethling Prinsloo
Jennifer Krone
Philip Norris
40 Lonestar COVID-Compliant Spinnaker / Beneteau / 10R 84 03/14/2021
6. Hank Easom

Hans List
Vickie Sodaro
Robin Sodaro
Kevin Burell
Beth Newman
Jim Gregory
ML Miller
SP1 Serenade COVID-Compliant Spinnaker / Sabre / Sabre Spirit 93 03/19/2021
 


Doublehanded
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. john kerslake

roland brun
46079 Angel Doublehanded / J boats / J 130 18 03/13/2021
2. Sean Mulvihill
Kim Mulvihill
Kim Mulvihill
52879 Jamani Doublehanded / J-boats / J120 42 03/17/2021
3. Bill Smith
Sophie Smith
Sophie Smith
231 Fast Friends Doublehanded / Johnstone / J 105 78 03/16/2021
4. Michael Chammout

Michael Chammout
Aruna Chammout
9484 Mulan Doublehanded / Beneteau / 10R 84 03/16/2021
5. stephen stroub

stephen stroub
stephnie stroub
48604 Christina Doublehanded / Morris / Morris 48 90 03/16/2021
6. Ross Tibbits
Michelle Farabaugh
Michelle Farabaugh
8112 Abba Zaba Doublehanded / Tartan / Tartan Ten 126 03/17/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network