Registrants For
2021 TSA Canyon Chaos Youth Regatta
Lake Canyon Yacht Club (LCYC)

August 07-08, 2021
39 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Kynes Cabrera 204110
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood YC
2. John Smedley 196094
Laser 4.7 / LCYC/RCYC
3. Eli Pfarrer 209299
Laser 4.7 / GSC/FWBC
4. Luke Wilson 14
Laser 4.7 / GSC
5. Drew Gourley 214588
Laser 4.7 / LYC
6. Cole Gourley 214619
Laser 4.7 / LYC
7. Alex Lopatin 1
Laser 4.7 / RCYC
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Zachary aronson 206096
Laser Full / AYC
2. Ashton Pigulski 157858
Laser Full / GSC
3. Aston Atherton AUS 100
Laser Full / GCYSA CSC RCYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Caleb Fogle 198012
Laser Radial / LCYC
2. Keen Cabrera 6
Laser Radial / Lakewood YC
3. Parker Younger 194056
Laser Radial / GCYSA / FWBC
4. David Wyse PAYC1
Laser Radial / Port Arthur Yacht Club
5. Nicholas Carew 194473
Laser Radial / AYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Maryza Rosalinda Sosa 21132
Optimist / Blue Corpus christi
2. Collin Wilson 23073
Optimist / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Ryan Mitchell 21137
Optimist / Blue LCYC
4. Henry Murphey 8854
Optimist / Red Fort Worth Boat Club
5. Tyson Templin 16534
Optimist / Blue Lcyc
6. Eli Maher 23099
Optimist / White Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Caroline Horne 23072
Optimist / White Lakewood Yacht Club
8. William Wise 16102
Optimist / Blue Lakewood YC
9. Karaline Cronan 21823
Optimist / Blue HYC
10. Madeleine Perdue 22249
Optimist / Red Houston Yacht Club
11. Roni Sela 22803
Optimist / Red AYC
12. Yuval Sela 22247
Optimist / White AYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Caleb Alwine P2
Optimist Green / PAYC
2. Chloe Allison A2
Optimist Green / Port Arthur Yacht Club
3. Raelyn Kuritz 6971
Optimist Green / Port Arthur Yacht Club
4. Van Templin 9290
Optimist Green / Lcyc
5. Jack Sorensen 6
Optimist Green / Lake canyon yacht club
6. Cai Lockett 1
Optimist Green / Canyon Lake Yacht Club
7. Jack Pickett 22015
Optimist Green / LCYC
8. Matthew Acock 22754
Optimist Green / LCYC
9. William Johnson 21143
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
10. Miles Godwin 17786
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
11. Derek Perdue 21143
Optimist Green / Houston Yacht Club
12. Sergei Lopatin 22444
Optimist Green / RCYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network