Registrants For
2021 TSA Canyon Chaos Youth Regatta
Lake Canyon Yacht Club (LCYC)

August 07-08, 2021
39 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Kynes Cabrera 204110
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood YC
2. Drew Gourley 214588
Laser 4.7 / LYC
3. Cole Gourley 214619
Laser 4.7 / LYC
4. Alex Lopatin 1
Laser 4.7 / RCYC
5. Eli Pfarrer 209299
Laser 4.7 / GSC/FWBC
6. John Smedley 196094
Laser 4.7 / LCYC/RCYC
7. Luke Wilson 14
Laser 4.7 / GSC
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Zachary aronson 206096
Laser Full / AYC
2. Aston Atherton AUS 100
Laser Full / GCYSA CSC RCYC
3. Ashton Pigulski 157858
Laser Full / GSC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Keen Cabrera 6
Laser Radial / Lakewood YC
2. Nicholas Carew 194473
Laser Radial / AYC
3. Caleb Fogle 198012
Laser Radial / LCYC
4. David Wyse PAYC1
Laser Radial / Port Arthur Yacht Club
5. Parker Younger 194056
Laser Radial / GCYSA / FWBC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Karaline Cronan 21823
Optimist / Blue HYC
2. Caroline Horne 23072
Optimist / White Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Eli Maher 23099
Optimist / White Lakewood Yacht Club
4. Ryan Mitchell 21137
Optimist / Blue LCYC
5. Henry Murphey 8854
Optimist / Red Fort Worth Boat Club
6. Madeleine Perdue 22249
Optimist / Red Houston Yacht Club
7. Roni Sela 22803
Optimist / Red AYC
8. Yuval Sela 22247
Optimist / White AYC
9. Maryza Rosalinda Sosa 21132
Optimist / Blue Corpus christi
10. Tyson Templin 16534
Optimist / Blue Lcyc
11. Collin Wilson 23073
Optimist / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
12. William Wise 16102
Optimist / Blue Lakewood YC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Matthew Acock 22754
Optimist Green / LCYC
2. Chloe Allison A2
Optimist Green / Port Arthur Yacht Club
3. Caleb Alwine P2
Optimist Green / PAYC
4. Miles Godwin 17786
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
5. William Johnson 21143
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Raelyn Kuritz 6971
Optimist Green / Port Arthur Yacht Club
7. Cai Lockett 1
Optimist Green / Canyon Lake Yacht Club
8. Sergei Lopatin 22444
Optimist Green / RCYC
9. Derek Perdue 21143
Optimist Green / Houston Yacht Club
10. Jack Pickett 22015
Optimist Green / LCYC
11. Jack Sorensen 6
Optimist Green / Lake canyon yacht club
12. Van Templin 9290
Optimist Green / Lcyc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network