Registrants For
2021 Dana Point Fall Mini-Series

July 24-October 16, 2021
31 people have registered for this event

NonSpin-A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Randall Hawkins


PACIFICO 46984 NonSpin-A
Anaheim, CA dpyc
2. Richard Cowper
Mark Chabot

Saga 61357 NonSpin-A
Dana Point, CA DPYC
3. Carl Vanderbeek
Tyler Wilemon

Masquerade 67404 NonSpin-A
DANA POINT, CA DPYC
4. Bruce Lotz
Vince Ammann Co-skipper

Sedona 77996 NonSpin-A
San Juan Capistrano, CA DPYC
5. Eric Gritzmacher


Cool Man Cool 46734 NonSpin-A
Dana Point, California Dana West YC
 


NonSpin-B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Stege


Vinciamo 56728 NonSpin-B
Aliso Viejo, CA DPYC
2. Russ Brown


Cruz control 47474 NonSpin-B
San Clemente, CA wsa-oc
3. Steve Shryock


Marblehead 7335 NonSpin-B
Dana Point, CA Dpyc
4. Jeff Brown
Jeff Buchman

Out of the Blue 56887 NonSpin-B
San Clemente, CA LSFYC
5. Sue Griesbach
Bob Langan

Tomol 56896 NonSpin-B
San Clemente, California DPYC
6. Peter Kornhaber
Peter O Kornhaber

SeaBro 41946 NonSpin-B
MONARCH BAY, CA DPYC
 


PHRF-A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. ROBERT WALKER


Amadeus US 38 PHRF-A
San Juan Capistrano, CA dpyc
2. Robert Walker


Amadeus US 38 PHRF-A
San Juan Capistrano, CA dpyc
3. Dennis Swift


Beulah's Biscuits 691 PHRF-A
Camp Verde, AZ Arizona Yacht Club
4. Brian Werner


Ruckus usa 49 PHRF-A
Aliso Viejo, CA DPYC
5. JOAQUIN COBELO
JON ASH

MARIAH 52109 PHRF-A
Laguna Beach, CA AVENTURA
6. John Taylor
David Normandin

Freedom USA 206 PHRF-A
San Clemente, CA DPYC
 


PHRF-B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Paul Van Den Berg
Marc Chretien

Veloce 57432 PHRF-B
Laguna Niguel, CA DPYC
2. Jeremy Quinton
Scott Clapp

Gray Goose 67720 PHRF-B
Lake Forest, CA DPYC
3. Leon Kouyoumdjian


Tick Tock 2206 PHRF-B
San Clemente, CA DPYC
4. Patrick Danly
Patrick Danly

Boondoggle 247 PHRF-B
Laguna Hills, CA DPYC
5. Norman D Hosford


Chaos Theory 77429 PHRF-B
Huntington Beach, CA DPYC
6. Rich Bennett


Firewater 7123A PHRF-B
Mission Viejo, CA LMVYC
7. Bryan Nickel


Blitz 46973 PHRF-B
San Clemente, CA NHYC
 


PHRF-C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Daniel Cox
Ben Lakin

Big Wave 175 PHRF-C
Fresno, CA Fresno Yacht Club
2. Jim Barnes
James Barnes

SHOT 46047 PHRF-C
Aliso Viejo, CA DPYC
3. Dan Hannegan


Besame Mucho 46981 PHRF-C
MONARCH BAY, CA DWYC
4. Graham Forsyth


Starckweather 97938 PHRF-C
San Clemente, CA DPYC
 


PHRF-D
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dave Griffin


Fair Havens 46828 PHRF-D
Laguna Niguel, CA Dana Point Yacht Club
2. JOCK MCGRAW


TEKEELA 7718 PHRF-D
San Clemente, California DWYC, ALYC
3. Glen Everroad


Beaver 16875 PHRF-D
Laguna Beach, CA SBYRC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network