|
Registrants For
2021 ILCA-NA Laser No Coast Championship
Crescent Sail Yacht Club
August 07-08, 2021
33 people have registered for this event
|
ILCA 6 (Radial)
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Angela Messacar -
|
- |
- 151012 |
ILCA 6 (Radial) - |
Grosse Pointe, MI |
CSYC & BYC |
|
2. |
Billy Vogel -
|
- |
- 212436 |
ILCA 6 (Radial) - |
Grosse Pointe Farms, MI |
Crescent Sail YC |
|
3. |
Braden Vogel -
|
- |
- 2124361 |
ILCA 6 (Radial) - |
Grosse Pointe Farms, MI |
Crescent Sail YC |
|
4. |
Ken Swetka -
|
- |
- 171628 |
ILCA 6 (Radial) - |
Saint Clair Shores, Michigan |
Crescent Sail YC |
|
5. |
Geoff Brieden -
|
- |
- 151868 |
ILCA 6 (Radial) - |
Grosse Pointe, MI |
Crescent Sail Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Anita Bersie-Chabalowski -
|
- |
- 182942 |
ILCA 6 (Radial) - |
Grosse Ile Township, MI |
Grosse Ile Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Rhea Nicholas -
|
- |
- 193994 |
ILCA 6 (Radial) [Master] |
Detroit, MI |
Rhea Nicholas |
|
8. |
Michael Kirkman -
|
- |
- 179955 |
ILCA 6 (Radial) - |
Novi, Michigan |
GPYC/CSYC/BYC |
|
9. |
Trish Kirkman -
|
- |
- 206097 |
ILCA 6 (Radial) - |
Novi, MI |
BYC/CSYC |
|
10. |
Liam Walz -
|
- |
- 171634 |
ILCA 6 (Radial) - |
Grosse pointe, MI |
CSYC |
|
11. |
Ryan Hexter -
|
- |
- 173675 |
ILCA 6 (Radial) - |
Grosse Pointe Patk, MI |
Bayview Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Connor Corgard -
|
- |
- 188943 |
ILCA 6 (Radial) - |
GROSSE POINTE SHORES, MI |
MURRAYS BAY SAILING CLUB |
|
13. |
Tony Sgrazzutti -
|
- |
- 171828 |
ILCA 6 (Radial) - |
Harrison Township, MI |
CSYC |
|
14. |
Danielle DeLuca-Pytell -
|
- |
- 110297 |
ILCA 6 (Radial) - |
Troy, MI |
BYC/PYC |
|
15. |
Dominic Dulac -
|
- |
- 206532 |
ILCA 6 (Radial) - |
Grosse Pointe Farms, MI |
BYC |
|
16. |
Tristan McDonald -
|
- |
- 197056 |
ILCA 6 (Radial) - |
Lake Forest, IL |
Lake Forest Sailing |
|
|
ILCA 7 (Standard)
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Dave Mead -
|
- |
- 169598 |
ILCA 7 (Standard) - |
Port Clinton, OH |
Catawba Island Club, Leland Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Ron Sherry -
|
- |
- 21033 |
ILCA 7 (Standard) - |
Clinton TWP., Michigan |
CSYC |
|
3. |
Jowo Seiffert -
|
- |
- 217741 |
ILCA 7 (Standard) - |
Rochester, NY |
Rochester Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Jno Disch -
|
- |
- 212926 |
ILCA 7 (Standard) - |
Cleveland, OH |
Driveway YC |
|
5. |
Alec Chabalowski -
|
- |
- 158958 |
ILCA 7 (Standard) - |
GROSSE ILE, MI |
Grosse Ile Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Paul Gush -
|
- |
- 137443 |
ILCA 7 (Standard) - |
Indianapolis, IN |
Indianapolis SC |
|
7. |
Ulrich Gollwitzer -
|
- |
- 182951 |
ILCA 7 (Standard) - |
Grosse Pointe Shores, MI |
CSYC |
|
8. |
Max Oltmanns -
|
- |
- 213410 |
ILCA 7 (Standard) - |
Ardmore, PA |
White Lake Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Leigh Savage -
|
- |
- 185917 |
ILCA 7 (Standard) - |
Chesterfield, MI |
CSYC |
|
10. |
Chad Gould -
|
- |
- 218027 |
ILCA 7 (Standard) - |
east grand rapids, MI |
Grand Rapids |
|
11. |
Bruce Moore -
|
- |
- 166854 |
ILCA 7 (Standard) - |
Traverse City, MI |
Grand Traverse Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Steve Jones -
|
- |
- 214921 |
ILCA 7 (Standard) - |
Grand Rapids, MI |
Grand Rapids Yacht Club |
|
13. |
John Morreale -
|
- |
- 166151 |
ILCA 7 (Standard) - |
Birmingham, MI |
Crescent Sail Yacht Club |
|
14. |
KC McGovern -
|
- |
- 212607 |
ILCA 7 (Standard) - |
EAST GRAND RAPIDS, MI |
GRYC |
|
15. |
Mike Rutledge -
|
- |
- 190473 |
ILCA 7 (Standard) - |
Fort Lauderdale, FL |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
16. |
Luc Walz -
|
- |
- 171634 |
ILCA 7 (Standard) - |
Grosse pointe, MI |
CSYC |
|
17. |
James Sunstrum -
|
- |
- 158720 |
ILCA 7 (Standard) - |
Dearborn, MI |
Portage Yacht Club |
|
|
|
|