Registrants For
Shearwater Twilight Race
Shearwater Sailing Club

June 12, 2021
32 people have registered for this event

Cal 25
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Leo Surla
Leo Surla
1203 Harlequin Cal 25 / Jensen Marine / Cal 25 231 06/04/2021
2. Charlie Husar

1657 Chicken Little Cal 25 / Jensen / Cal 25 231 06/03/2021
3. David Hoyt

896 ZEPHYR Cal 25 / Jenson Marine / Cal25 231 06/02/2021
 


CRCA
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jasen Adams

USA5619 Odette CRCA / CRCA Cruiser Bluewater / 56 0.397 06/08/2021
2. David Dodson

93679 Jahazi CRCA / CRCA Cruiser Bavaria / Bavaria 38 0.336 06/06/2021
3. Peter Holden

USA 121 Atlas CRCA / CRCA Non Spinnaker C&C / 121 0.838 05/28/2021
4. David Densmore
LeAnn Myhre
60498 Curlew CRCA / CRCA Non Spinnaker Valiant / 37 0.74 05/27/2021
5. Paul Kaladas

9 Cloud Nine CRCA / CRCA Pocket Cruiser Catalina / 275 S 0.304 06/10/2021
 


J-105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Hinds

251 Breakaway J-105 / J boats / J 105 0 06/04/2021
2. John Kircher

407 Chessie J-105 / / J/105 0 06/03/2021
3. Jesse McKnight
Doug & Amy Stryker
USA67 MAYHEM J-105 / J Boats / J105 0 06/10/2021
4. Dave & Beth Scheidt

250 Smoke n Oakum J-105 / TPI / J-105 0 05/28/2021
5. Robert Putnam
Mary Grealy
USA98 Better Mousetrap J-105 / Tillotson Pearson / J-105 0 06/09/2021
6. Bill Carruth
Linsley Carruth
252 Peregrine J-105 / Tillotson / J/105 0 06/08/2021
7. Donald Santa

USA-523 Santas Reign, Dear J-105 / TPI / J-105 0 06/08/2021
8. Kevin Fitzgerald

321 Rum Puppy J-105 / J Boats / J105 0 06/08/2021
9. Angelo Guarino

159 Angelo Guarino J-105 / Jboat / J105 0 06/06/2021
10. Brian Robinson
Kristen Robinson
303 Velvet Hammer J-105 / J Boats / J/10 0 06/06/2021
 


J-30
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bob Rutsch
Mike Costello
53273 Bebop J-30 / J/Boats / J/30 0 06/08/2021
2. Sheila Keen

83060 ISmile J-30 / J / J30 0 06/08/2021
3. David Johnson

63102 Avenger J-30 / J Boats / J/30 0 06/08/2021
4. Bruce Irvin

33504 Shamrock J-30 / J/Boats / J/30 0 06/03/2021
5. Michael Ruzzi

59617 Mondial J-30 / J/Boats / J/30 147 06/07/2021
6. Robert Lundahl

53260 Rag doll J-30 / Till it’s on pearson / J-30 0 06/07/2021
7. Dan Watson

63300 Avita J-30 / Tillotson Pearson / J30 0 06/08/2021
 


PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gregg Brinegar

USA 52240 SqueeZeplay PHRF / PHRF A1 X-Yachts / IMX-40 45 06/05/2021
2. Elliott Crooke

60118 PHRF / PHRF A2 Carroll Marine / Tripp 33 75 06/08/2021
3. Craig & Dotty Saunders

USA 1889 MONKEY DUST PHRF / PHRF A2 Carroll Marine / Tripp 33 75 06/06/2021
4. Pendleton Alexander

USA 788 More Cowbell PHRF / PHRF B / j 80 120 06/06/2021
5. John and Kevin White

USA 38 PHRF / PHRF B Abbott / Abbott 33 120 06/07/2021
6. Sean Gallagher

93176 Ippon PHRF / PHRF B X-Yachts / X-332 111 06/09/2021
7. Pat and Amy Teeling

83348 Blaze Star PHRF / PHRF B Pearson / Flyer 144 06/06/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network