Registrants For
65th Annual Corinthian Heritage Cup Regatta
Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club

May 22-23, 2021
29 people have registered for this event

J-24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Barry Bailey

Rebekah Holmes
Florence Rodriguez
Michael Prejean
Javier Almodovar
Ninety Nine 99 / 814 J-24
Houston, TX None
2. chris benigno

Tim White
Richard Benigno
Johnny Chaos-Emmett
Exocet 4687 J-24
dallas, TX DCYC
3. Michael Bouvier

Rosemarijn Van der Linde
Sophie Hoefner
Braxton Hornbuckle
Jonathan Fischer
Jolly Bevo 14 / 923 J-24
Austin, TX Austin Yacht Club
4. Josh Bowens-Rubin

Jamey “Dr. Speed” Randall
Jack “The Ripper” Roy
Patrick “Full Send” Noll
Lauren “The ‘Not so wild card’” O’ Hare
Zero Gravity 42 / 4200 J-24
Avon, CO Dillon Yacht Club
5. Bill Draheim

Tim Kraft
Justin Adams
Mike Brown
Mary Anne Hopper
50 / 1954 J-24
Rockwall, TX Rush Creek YC
6. James Freedman

Angel Shellenberger
Josh Bone
Jon Tomell
Miss Conduct 34 / 3734 J-24
Little Elm, TX DCYC
7. Christopher Hammel

Kim Nguyen
Sam Branson
Ryan Morris
Ryan Pressley
Sforzando 05 / 3894 J-24
Spicewood, TX AYC
8. Christopher Holmes

Victor Alcaraz
David Hayslip
Tyler Bullard
Johanna Holmes
Bad Moon 01 / 267 J-24
Aledo, TX None
9. Elisabeth Hudson

J.R. Hudson
Noah Melchor
Paige Conlin
Alec Holmes
Two Shots 86 / 2342 J-24
Seabrook, TX GBCA
10. Tim Johnson

Ryan Schwend
Victoria Hielscher
Brittany Smith
Julia Brandt
Gray Wolf 65 / USA-1565 J-24
Shoreacres, TX DCYC/HYC
11. Frank Keesling

John Yutzler
Vivian Keesling
Mike Earl
Anton Rainold
The Dumpster 11 / 2185 J-24
Englewood, CO Dillon Yacht Club
12. Graham Marshall

Joshua Hayes
Zane Tinnel
Joe Allen
Kodi LastName
ClaireBouyant 08 / 3757 J-24
Magnolia, TX None
13. Brian Metz

Rhonda Moore
Mike LeFebvre
Dave Hull
Jake From StateFarm
Illegal Smile 40 / 2285 J-24
Bastrop, TX Austin Yacht Club
14. Ryan Miller


Trick Bag 23 / 1155 J-24
Friendswood, TX GBCA
15. GREG NEWSOME


Sixty Nine 69 / USA 69 J-24
ROWLETT, Texas Bayside Sailing Club
16. Mark Smith


After Midnight 03 / 2702 J-24
Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth Boat Club
17. Megan Yancy

Megan Yancy
Nyota 17 / 3282 J-24
Austin, TX Austin Yacht Club
 


PHRF Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gregory Carlson

Gregory Carlson
John Carlson
Dave Barry
Perseverance 16 / 512 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
Denison, TX DCYC
2. Frank Heidlberger

Alexandra Heidlberger
Nino Ruzevic
Lara Ruzevic
Blue Monk 711 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
Denton, TX DCYC
3. Charles Masterson

Mark Reel
Richard Wheet
Ed Elder
Fluffy Flanks 4907 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
West, TX waco sailing club
4. bob Sittel

CHANCE BECK
LUCKY LITTLE WHITE DOVE 0 13 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
Denton, TX dcyc
5. Mike Wilkinson

David Hodges
Jim Wharton
John Dullus
PARAGON 89 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
Richardson, TX Lavon Yacht Club
 


PHRF-Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Paul Bell


ITSails 202 PHRF-Spinnaker
Frisco, TX DCYC
2. Tom Dohearty

Steve Franko Bill Schwarz
Steve Franko Bill Schwarz
O.L.M. 3 PHRF-Spinnaker
Dallas, TX DCYC
3. Jay Hoppenstein


Cyrano 133 PHRF-Spinnaker
Dallas, TX DCYC
4. Dennis Kula


WarMachine 159 PHRF-Spinnaker
Granbury, TX dcyc
5. Robert (Bob) Lehn

Mike Skalak
Richard Freisberg
Nick Skalak
Justin Lehn
Smoke on the Water N/A / 398 PHRF-Spinnaker
Dallas, TX Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club
6. David Patterson

Matt Harden
Dagny Boaz
Yes Ma’am 178 PHRF-Spinnaker
Oak Point, TX DCYC
7. James Ryon

Dave Lorenat
Bill Fahle
Avanti 643 PHRF-Spinnaker
Corinth, TX DCYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network