Registrants For
YRALIS: 2021 Captain Harbor Sunday Series
Area Racers and Yacht Clubs

May 16-August 29, 2021
51 people have registered for this event

Ideal 18
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christofor Tella


OGYC Ideal 18
Greenwich, CT OGYC
2. Charles Tricomi


IHYC Ideal 18
Greenwich, CT IHYC
3. Brendan Shattuck


RYC Ideal 18
Cos Cob, CT Riverside YC
4. Ellen Quinn


RYC Ideal 18
Stamford, CT RYC
5. Darryl Pardi


RYC Ideal 18
Greenwich, CT Pardi
6. Adam LaRosa


RYC Ideal 18
Old Greenwich, CT RYC
7. Jane Stout


RYC Ideal 18
Riverside, CT Riverside Yacht Club
8. samer Ojjeh


OGYC Ideal 18
Old Greenwich, CT OGYC
9. susan olivier


4 Ideal 18
Old Greenwich, CT OGYC
10. Christer Pehrson


Ihyc Ideal 18
Greenwich, CT Ihyc
11. Christine D'Amico


IHYC Ideal 18
Greenwich, Connecticut IHYC
12. john dunne


RYC Ideal 18
Stamford, CT riverside
13. Paul D'Amico


TBD Ideal 18
Greenwich, CT IHYC
14. Alan Chidsey


OGYC Ideal 18
Greenwich, CT OGYC
15. EJ Haskell


OGYC Ideal 18
Greenwich, CT EJ Haskell
16. Michele Brendel


RYC Ideal 18
Greenwich, CT Riverside Yacht Club
17. Fotis Boliakis


RYC Ideal 18
Greenwich, CONNECTICUT RYC
18. Lou Casolo


OGYC Ideal 18
Old Greenwich, CT OGYC
19. Michael Zelenz


RYC Ideal 18
Greenwich, CT RYC
20. Barbara Bellafiore


RYC Ideal 18
Greenwich, CT RYC
21. Joe Brendel


RYC Ideal 18
Riverside, ct Riverside Yacht Club
22. Tamara Upham


RYC Ideal 18
Boca Grande, FL RYC
23. Kees van Meel


OGYC Ideal 18
Old Greenwich, Connecticut OGYC
24. Cynny Smith


RYC Ideal 18
Riverside, CT RYC
25. Chris Tella


OGYC Ideal 18
Greenwich, CT OGYC
26. Andree Pruett


RYC Ideal 18
Old Greenwich, CT Riverside YC
27. Thomas Clark


IHYC Ideal 18
Stamford, CT IHYC
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sophia Debs
*

216514 Laser
*, * NA
2. Kurt Stuebe
*

218455 Laser
*, * Belle Haven Club
3. Will Clark
*

218731 Laser
*, * RYC
4. Ben Sheppard
*

217627 Laser
*, * RYC
5. David Zelenz
*

171609 Laser
*, * RYC
6. Anna Patterson


214608 Laser
Hampton, VA Hampton Yacht Club
7. Samuel Patterson


209732 Laser
Shelton, CT Hampton YC
8. Patrick von Morgen


154097 Laser
New York, NY NA
9. Philip Myerson


81 Laser
New York, NY Cedar Point YC
10. Jonathan Wang


194268 Laser
Greenwich, CT IHYC
11. Robert Gould


88 Laser
Greenwich, CT Riverside (GLR)
12. John Killeen


172496 Laser
Darien, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
13. Andrew: Scrivan


214130 Laser
Stamford, CT PCYC
14. Nick Sheppard


186557 Laser
Riverside, CT Riverside YC
15. Ryosuke Sakai


188886 Laser
Astoria, NY CPYC
16. Steven Goode


159824 Laser
Mamaroneck, NY NA
17. Marcus Wunderlich


188737 Laser
Jersey City, NJ Cedar Point YC
18. Lawrence McGrath


205472 Laser
Stamford, CT None
19. H.L. DeVore


217739 Laser
Mamaroneck, NY Larchmont/NYYC/Coral Reef
20. Stefan Jans


200394 Laser
Milford, CT Windjammers sailing club
21. Britt Hughes


209073 Laser
Stratford, CT Housatonic Boat Club
22. Peter Mark


214515 Laser
Old Greenwich, CT Rocky Point Club
23. Jean-Yves Fillion


210173 Laser
Rye, NY American Yacht Club / New York Yacht Club
24. Andrew Ness


168239 Laser
East Elmhurst, NY GLR
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network