Harbor 20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ned Nielsen


Acadia 241 Harbor 20
Hilton Head Island, SC scyc
2. gordon miller


bluefish 428 Harbor 20
Hilton Head Island, SC south carolina yacht club
3. Mark Brown


Courageous 278 Harbor 20
Hilton Head Island, SC SCYC
4. Peter Cram


Defender 279 Harbor 20
Bluffton, SC South Carolina Yacht Club
5. Wyatt Norman


Firefly 237 Harbor 20
Hilton Head Island, SC SCYC
6. Creighton Stuckart


Flash 24 Harbor 20
HIlton Head Island, SC SCYC
7. Twin Pines
*

New Blue 275 Harbor 20
*, * The South Carolina Yacht Club
8. Eleanore De Sole


Norsewomen 141 Harbor 20
HILTON HEAD, SC SCYC
9. Joseph Highsmith


Noseeum 294 Harbor 20
Hilton Head Island, SC SCYC
10. John Demere


Patty 410 Harbor 20
Savannah, GA Savannah Yacht Club
11. James Stubbs


Quadrille 33 Harbor 20
Hilton Head Island, SC SCYC
12. Al Gooch


Rooster II 235 Harbor 20
Bluffton, South Carolina Southern Yacht Club
13. Eric Norman


Running Tide 280 Harbor 20
HILTON HEAD ISLAND, US South Carolina Yacht Club
14. Domenico De Sole


Slingshot 223 Harbor 20
Hilton Head Island, SC SCYC
15. James Thurlow


Vigilant 430 Harbor 20
Bluffton, SC SCYC
16. Andy Woodward


Whistling Dixie 495 Harbor 20
Hilton Head Island, SC SCYC
 


J24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Doug Powelson


Bonnie Blue 78X J24
Savannah, GA Skidaway Island Boating Club
2. SCYC JR team


Fortitude 8144 J24
Hilton Head Island, SC South Carolina Yacht Club
3. Angela Margolit


Gone with the Wind 78 J24
POOLER, GA The Landings Association
4. Paul` Reddick


ROGUE 5005 J24
Savannah, GA Skidaway Island Boating Club
 


PHRF Spin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Lamas


Kai 51242 PHRF Spin
Savannah, GA Chatham Sailing Club
2. Michael Roe


Roeboat 310 PHRF Spin
Hilon Head Island, SC None
3. Patrick Chisum


RUCKUS 239 PHRF Spin
Charleston, SC JIYC/CHYC/CORA
4. Neil Bunce


Vortex 210 PHRF Spin
Hilton Head Island, SC The South Carolina Yacht