Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Noah Jones
*

2 Club 420
*, * Pontchartrain Yacht Club
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Scott Sonnier


29 Flying Scot
New Orleans, LA Southern YC
2. Eric Alber


29 Flying Scot
New Orleans, LA SYC
3. Dwight LeBlanc


GYA 29 Flying Scot
Metairie, LA SYC
4. Larry Taggart


Bateau Bleu 5510 Flying Scot
New Orleans, LA Southern Yacht Club
5. Sonny Smith


SYC FS TBD Flying Scot
New Orleans, LA Southern Yacht Club
 


J/22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Richard Heausler


Second Line 1043 J/22
New Orleans, LA Bwyc/syc
2. Philip O'Keeffe
Chip Carpenter

Wizard 663 J/22
Houston, Texas SYC
 


J/80
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Reddinger
Alyssa Abel

Hustle 65 J/80
Baton Rouge, LA SYC
2. Chris LaGraize


Rocket 652 J/80
Lafayette, LA SYC
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Morgan


Nolo contendre 208382 Laser
Houston, TX SYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Aidan McKoin
*

156547 Laser Radial
*, * SYC
2. Silas Meister
*

1010101 Laser Radial
*, * SYC
3. Brayden Cope
*

****** Laser Radial
*, * SYC
4. LIAM CHRISTOPHER
*

18 Laser Radial
*, * SYC
5. Caleb Keister
*

168493 Laser Radial
*, * Pontchartrain Yacht Club
6. Mollie Lagarde
*

Laser 987654 Laser Radial
*, * Southern Yacht Club
 


Lightning
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tommy Meric


15329 Lightning
New Orleans, LA Southern Yacht club
2. jeanne herman


15306 Lightning
New Orleans, LA southern
3. Clerc Cooper


13931 Lightning
New Orleans, LA Southern Yacht Club
4. Lawrence Frost


Bandit 15211 Lightning
Metairie, Louisiana Southern Yacht Club
5. William Baxter


Clair De Lune 15580 Lightning
Memphis, TN Delta Sailing Association
6. Clarke Newman


Inane Asylum 15360 Lightning
Dallas, TX Rush Creek YC
7. Christopher Shipman


Portugee Jr. 14964 Lightning
Tomball, TX EYC
8. Stefan Boettcher


Ripple 15485 Lightning
Houston, TX Houston Yacht Club
 


MC Scow
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William North


2353 MC Scow
Bessemer, AL Birmingham Sailing Club
2. Joseph Vicini


2023 MC Scow
Baton Rouge, LA New
3. Andrew Kuryluk


Andy’s Little Gator 1087 MC Scow
New Orleans, LA New Orleans Yacht Club
4. Guy Echols


Fin 1547 MC Scow
Metairie, LA Southern Yacht Club
5. Steven North


Hairway to Steven 1922 MC Scow
Atlanta, GA Lake Lanier Sailing Club
6. Isabelle Schneidau


Lilikoi 1226 MC Scow
New Orleans, LA SYC
7. Mont Echols


Little Wild 1185 MC Scow
Metairie, LA SYC
8. Sean Quigley


MC Scow 1905 MC Scow
Beaufort, SC BYSC
9. Josh Rubin


Stunning 1932 MC Scow
Atascocita, TX GBCA
 


Optimist Advanced
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Darby Hayes
*

12234 Optimist Advanced
*, * SYC
2. Noah Gautier
*

12087 Optimist Advanced
*, * Southern Yacht Club
3. Arthur Meade
*

22943 Optimist Advanced
*, * Southern Yacht Club
4. Georgia Gibbons
*

21409 Optimist Advanced
*, * SYC
5. Reed Gibbs
*

15051 Optimist Advanced
*, * SYC
6. Riley Clary
*

15732 Optimist Advanced
*, * SYC
7. Jack Meade
*

8471 Optimist Advanced
*, * Southern Yacht Club
8. Amy Mackenroth
*

17722 Optimist Advanced
*, * SYC
9. Louise Meade
*

Box Jellyfish 10203 Optimist Advanced
*, * Southern Yacht Club
10. David Karcher
*

Freedom 9440 Optimist Advanced
*, * SYC
 


Optimist Green Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Maggie Mackenroth
*

21544 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * SYC
2. Evan Clary
*

9645 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * SYC
3. Joseph Durham
*

9654 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Southern Yacht Club
4. David Taylor
*

2767 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * PCYC
5. Joshua Wallo
*

22334 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * SYC
6. Katharine Frost
*

Dragonfly 7785 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Southern
7. Jac Clary
*

Fatalist 2038 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * SYC
 


Rhodes 19
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tom Carville
LG Sullivan

ExCel 3136 Rhodes 19
LaPlace, LA SYC
2. J Dwight Leblanc Jr
N/A

Flurry 2642 Rhodes 19
New Orleans, LA Southern Yacht Club
3. Jim Rogers


Freedom 981 Rhodes 19
New Orleans, LA SYC
4. Robert Rogers


Kuyon 1449 Rhodes 19
Metairie, LA SYC
5. JAMES (ROCKY) SANCHEZ


Lickety Split 1712 Rhodes 19
New Orleans, LA SYC
6. Peter Sladovich


Locomotion 2533 Rhodes 19
New Orleans, LA syc