Registrants For
NBJR 2021
New Bedford Yacht Club

July 10-11, 2021
67 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Christopher Chwalk 8588 Claire Lewis
420 / BCRP/Barrington Yacht Club
2. Arabella Dixon TBD2 Ellie Spearman
420 / CYC-NC/Sail Newport
3. Amanda Gary 8943 Alexandra LaCerda Jones
420 / Pleon
4. Eloise Goedkoop 7126 Sophia Ianchulev
420 / Pleon YC
5. Olin Guck 6559 Ursula Budd
420 / BCRP
6. Ashley Hoguet TBD Cate Anderson
420 / Pleon Yacht Club
7. BRENDAN JAY 8470 Nolan Gaus
420 / BCRP/BYC
8. Molly Lane 0000 Lane Kaeyer
420 / Pleon
9. Francie Lewis 8233 Elijah Goldman
420 / BCRP/ Wickford YC
10. Angus (Gus) Macaulay 8876 Nate Schneider
420 / BCRP
11. Jacqueline Ruggieri 8142 Jacob Lentz
420 / Conanicut Yacht Club
12. Conrad Schofield 8444 Alex Kovaleski
420 / Wianno Yacht Club
13. Ike Schutz 3161 Sam Karlson
420 / New England Science & Sailing
14. Patrick Shachoy 8836 Luke Tougas
420 / Beverly Yacht Club
15. Lucy Spearman TBD Josie Sherry
420 / Atlanta Yacht Club / Sail Newport
16. Charlie Wilkinson 7532
[Pending]
420 / Pleon
17. Ben Woods Tbd Katerina Stepanov
420 / BCRP
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Cole Amaral 186574
Laser / BCRP/Sail Newport
2. Bodhi Becker 173640
Laser / BCRP
3. Austin Budd 217490
Laser / BCRP
4. Moses Densley 183922
Laser / BCRP
5. Gus Fichtenholtz 210691
Laser / Sachem's Head Yacht Club
6. Oliver Grant SUI 217820
Laser / BCRP/DRCS
7. Noah Harris TBD
Laser / BCRP
8. Niall Kearney 189769
Laser / EYC
9. Grayden Mott N/A
Laser / Lake Geneva/BCRP
10. Gus van Berkel 190517
Laser / NESS
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Nevie Collins 22268
Optimist / BCRP/FYC
2. Eliza Corral 22961
Optimist / LOOT
3. Charlotte Cundey 19633
Optimist / LOOT
4. Miles Cundey 21853
Optimist / LOOT
5. Andrew DeCubellis 11099
Optimist / Sail Newport
6. Marcus Durlach V 14655
Optimist / LOOT
7. Roman Fechner 22668
Optimist / Sail Newport/BCRP
8. Theo Fechner TBD
Optimist / Sail Newport/BCRP
9. Sasha Fichtenholtz 16735
Optimist / Sachem's Head Yacht Club
10. Grace Gaines 22848
Optimist / Barrington Yacht Club
11. Harrison Gandy 19257
Optimist / LOOT
12. Elinor Grant SUI 1934
Optimist / JK Sailing/DRCS
13. Travis Greenberg 22448
Optimist / LOOT / Satuit Boat Club
14. Michael Jamas 22340
Optimist / BCRP Sail Newport
15. Owen Kearney xxx
Optimist / Pleon
16. Laurel Kearney xxxX
Optimist / Pleon
17. Hiram Lewis 22586
Optimist / BCRP/Wickford YC
18. Wyatt Lipp 21762
Optimist / LOOT
19. Mcduff Macaulay 15700
Optimist / JK Sailing
20. Yann Menard USA 21169
Optimist / Loot
21. Jack Morgan 16757
Optimist / Pleon Yacht Club
22. Estella Morris USA 21324
Optimist / LOOT/American YC
23. Cal Naperotic 21665
Optimist / Jk sailing
24. Elina Oswald 10400
Optimist / Jk Sailing
25. Benjamin Reuter 10737
Optimist / Barrington Yacht Club/JK Sailing
26. Henry Richards 763
Optimist / ILYC/ BCRP
27. Gibson Roland 5511
Optimist / Pleon Yacht Club
28. Amelon Rule 20662
Optimist / Hampton yacht club
29. Max Seuss 21308
Optimist / JK Sailing
30. Rosie Simpson 14898
Optimist / LOOT
31. Wylder Smith 22853
Optimist / LOOT
32. Fischer Smith 22955
Optimist / LOOT
33. Ethan Thompson BER1177
Optimist / LOOT
34. Kate van Berkel 22238
Optimist / NESS
35. Vicky van Berkel 9281
Optimist / NESS
36. Raymond Vasile 16508
Optimist / BCRP
37. Declan Walsh 13445
Optimist / JK Sailing
38. Charlie Winston USA 10078
Optimist / Ida Lewis YC/BCRP
39. Mason Zagol 21478
Optimist / NESS
40. Ainslie Zagol 13687
Optimist / NESS
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network