|
Registrants For
2021 Sail East at the Bay Wind Regatta - Coach Registration
SMSC
July 23-25, 2021
33 people have registered for this event
|
|
Name
|
Session
|
Hometown
|
Class or Club
|
Payment Status
|
1. |
Ryan Dunphy (W) - |
- |
Bedford, NS CAN |
BBYC |
|
2. |
Justin Timmins (W) - |
- |
Bedford, NS CAN |
Bedford basin yacht club |
|
3. |
Alison Sears (W) - |
- |
Cumberland Bay, NB CAN |
Charlottetown Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Stuart Ferguson (W) - |
- |
Charlottetown, PE CAN |
Charlottetown Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Jeremy Fraser (W) - |
- |
Chester, NS CAN |
Chester Yacht club |
|
6. |
Henry Bowen (W) - |
- |
Toronto, ON CAN |
Chester Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Julie Mosher (W) - |
- |
Chester, NS CAN |
Chester Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Elizabeth Waye (W) - |
- |
Halifax, NS CAN |
CYC |
|
9. |
Alannah Peters (W) - |
- |
Bedford, Nova Scotia CAN |
Dartmouth yacht club |
|
10. |
Ben Edwards (W) - |
- |
Upper Tantallon, Nova Scotia CAN |
HSC |
|
11. |
Sami Whidden (W) - |
- |
Falmouth, NS CAN |
HSC |
|
12. |
Josh Edwards (W) - |
- |
Upper Tantallon, NS CAN |
HSC |
|
13. |
David Frost (W) - |
- |
Halifax, NS CAN |
HSC |
|
14. |
Will MacKay (W) - |
- |
Halifax, NS CAN |
HSC |
|
15. |
Sophie Carter (W) - |
- |
Halifax, NS CAN |
Lunenburg Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Maria Aaboe (W) - |
- |
Head of Jeddore, NS CAN |
Petpeswick Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Alex Teeft (W) - |
- |
Musquodoboit Harbour, NS CAN |
Petpeswick Yacht Club |
|
18. |
Chris Watters (W) - |
- |
Toronto, ON CAN |
RNSYS |
|
19. |
Cameron Shaw (W) - |
- |
Halifax, NS CAN |
RNSYS |
|
20. |
Max Seward (W) - |
- |
Bedford, NS CAN |
RNSYS |
|
21. |
Agustin Ferrario (W) - |
- |
Halifax, NS CAN |
RNSYS |
|
22. |
Ronald Dalzell (W) - |
- |
Bedford, NS CAN |
Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron |
|
23. |
Stephen Waldie (W) - |
- |
Pointe-Claire, QC CAN |
Sail Nova Scotia / Nova Scotia Sailing Team |
|
24. |
Will Dickson (W) - |
- |
Chester, NS CAN |
SMSC |
|
25. |
John Vickery (W) - |
- |
Halifax, NS CAN |
SMSC |
|
26. |
Rebecca Swan (W) - |
- |
Hubley, NS CAN |
SMSC |
|
27. |
Mya Snarr (W) - |
- |
Hammonds Plains, NS CAN |
SMSC |
|
28. |
Jake Stevens (W) - |
- |
Upper Tantallon, NS CAN |
SMSC |
|
29. |
Tuskar Lordly (W) - |
- |
Halifax, NS CAN |
Waeg |
|
30. |
Stuart Layton (W) - |
- |
Halifax, NS CAN |
Waegwoltic Club |
|
31. |
Paige Bodnar (W) - |
- |
Fall River, NS CAN |
Waegwoltic Club |
|
32. |
Peyton Duggan (W) - |
- |
Halifax, NS CAN |
Waegwoltic Club |
|
33. |
Sam Moors (W) - |
- |
Dartmouth, NS CAN |
Waegwoltic Club |
|
|
|
|