Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Brently Barnhill 182426
Laser 4.7 / Windmill harbor
2. Will Bryant 177343
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] SCYC
3. Arabella Duer 159815
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] SCYC
4. River Keysers 204421
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] SDYS
5. Louise Martin 218595
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Carolina Yacht Club SC
6. Trey Medlin 180532
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] CYC 1853
7. Liam Modzelewski 218598
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Carolina Yacht Club
8. Perrin Mueller 218593
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] CYC
9. Wyatt Norman 173954
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Scyc
10. Granger Osborne 218609
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] CYC SC
11. Bode Snider 189721
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] South Carolina Yacht Club
12. Mary Thurlow 185464
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] South Carolina Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Elyse Bernthal 181272
Laser Radial / [Junior] SDYS- Salty Dogs
2. Noah Clarke 187964
Laser Radial / [Open] SCYC
3. (Mac) Francis Humphrey 12995
Laser Radial / [Open] CYC1853
4. Jack Lively 168422
Laser Radial / [Junior] SCYC
5. Matei porcelli 189721
Laser Radial / [Junior] Scyc
6. Ross Putnam 111
Laser Radial / [Junior] SCYC
7. Andrew Simpson 187296
Laser Radial / [Junior] CYC-NC
8. Tavia Smith 218611
Laser Radial / [Junior] CYC-NC
9. william tebrake 164293
Laser Radial / SCYC
10. Isabel Thurlow 169391
Laser Radial / South Carolina Yacht Club
11. Ben Usher 181339
Laser Radial / [Junior] CYC 1853
12. Jacob Usher 191458
Laser Radial / [Open] CYC 1853
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Mina Bernthal 17772
Optimist / Red SDYS - Salty Dogs
2. Kai Bernthal 18599
Optimist / White SDYS - Salty Dogs
3. Jacob Cerrati 22299
Optimist / White South Carolina Yacht Club
4. Lachlan Duer 16321
Optimist / White SCYC
5. Richard Ford 22448
Optimist / White SCYC
6. Kennedy Ford 15744
Optimist / White SCYC
7. Madeleine Harris 23199
Optimist / Red Hobcaw
8. Lilianna Harris 8
Optimist / Blue Hobcaw
9. Petra Humphrey 20252
Optimist / Red CYC 1853
10. Richard 'Gresham' Kinard 13265
Optimist / Red Hobcaw Yacht Club
11. Alessandro Mazzi ITA 8350
Optimist / Blue Hobcaw Sailing Team
12. William McIntosh 22301
Optimist / Red SCYC
13. Daniel Nester 19805
Optimist / Red South Carolina Yacht Club
14. Sawyer Norman 22442s
Optimist / Blue Scyc
15. Kirill Siletskiy 22449
Optimist / Blue SCYC
16. Clifford Wright 8643
Optimist / White SCYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ross Campbell 22948
Optimist Green / Hobcaw Yacht Club
2. George Erenberg 21474
Optimist Green / South Carolina Yacht Club
3. Carly Exline 20409
Optimist Green / Florida yacht club
4. Preston Hunter 22442
Optimist Green / Scyc
5. Ashton Inzillo 22297
Optimist Green / South Carolina Yacht Club
6. Elizaveta Siletskaya 3
Optimist Green / SCYC