Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Louise Martin 218595
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Carolina Yacht Club SC
2. Granger Osborne 218609
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] CYC SC
3. Will Bryant 177343
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] SCYC
4. River Keysers 204421
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] SDYS
5. Perrin Mueller 218593
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] CYC
6. Liam Modzelewski 218598
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Carolina Yacht Club
7. Mary Thurlow 185464
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] South Carolina Yacht Club
8. Arabella Duer 159815
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] SCYC
9. Bode Snider 189721
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] South Carolina Yacht Club
10. Trey Medlin 180532
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] CYC 1853
11. Brently Barnhill 182426
Laser 4.7 / Windmill harbor
12. Wyatt Norman 173954
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Scyc
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Noah Clarke 187964
Laser Radial / [Open] SCYC
2. Elyse Bernthal 181272
Laser Radial / [Junior] SDYS- Salty Dogs
3. william tebrake 164293
Laser Radial / SCYC
4. Isabel Thurlow 169391
Laser Radial / South Carolina Yacht Club
5. Jack Lively 168422
Laser Radial / [Junior] SCYC
6. Tavia Smith 218611
Laser Radial / [Junior] CYC-NC
7. Andrew Simpson 187296
Laser Radial / [Junior] CYC-NC
8. Matei porcelli 189721
Laser Radial / [Junior] Scyc
9. Jacob Usher 191458
Laser Radial / [Open] CYC 1853
10. Ben Usher 181339
Laser Radial / [Junior] CYC 1853
11. Ross Putnam 111
Laser Radial / [Junior] SCYC
12. (Mac) Francis Humphrey 12995
Laser Radial / [Open] CYC1853
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Richard Ford 22448
Optimist / White SCYC
2. Kennedy Ford 15744
Optimist / White SCYC
3. Lilianna Harris 8
Optimist / Blue Hobcaw
4. Jacob Cerrati 22299
Optimist / White South Carolina Yacht Club
5. Mina Bernthal 17772
Optimist / Red SDYS - Salty Dogs
6. Kai Bernthal 18599
Optimist / White SDYS - Salty Dogs
7. William McIntosh 22301
Optimist / Red SCYC
8. Lachlan Duer 16321
Optimist / White SCYC
9. Kirill Siletskiy 22449
Optimist / Blue SCYC
10. Clifford Wright 8643
Optimist / White SCYC
11. Madeleine Harris 23199
Optimist / Red Hobcaw
12. Richard 'Gresham' Kinard 13265
Optimist / Red Hobcaw Yacht Club
13. Petra Humphrey 20252
Optimist / Red CYC 1853
14. Daniel Nester 19805
Optimist / Red South Carolina Yacht Club
15. Alessandro Mazzi ITA 8350
Optimist / Blue Hobcaw Sailing Team
16. Sawyer Norman 22442s
Optimist / Blue Scyc
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ross Campbell 22948
Optimist Green / Hobcaw Yacht Club
2. Preston Hunter 22442
Optimist Green / Scyc
3. Carly Exline 20409
Optimist Green / Florida yacht club
4. Ashton Inzillo 22297
Optimist Green / South Carolina Yacht Club
5. Elizaveta Siletskaya 3
Optimist Green / SCYC
6. George Erenberg 21474
Optimist Green / South Carolina Yacht Club