Registrants For
2021 RoadRunner Regatta
Austin Yacht Club

June 05-06, 2021
28 people have registered for this event

Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Caleb Alwine P1
Optimist Green / Port Arthur YC
2. Chloe Allison A1
Optimist Green / Port Arthur Yacht Club
3. Koen Bendele 19455
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
4. Raelyn Kuritz Y1
Optimist Green / Port Arthur Yacht Club
5. Matthew Acock 22764
Optimist Green / Lake Canyon Yacht Club
6. Cai Lockett 1
Optimist Green / Lake Canyon Yacht Club
7. Shiloh Mabry 23114
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
8. Nichole Larsen 15673
Optimist Green / RCYC
9. Gavin Yera C1
Optimist Green / PORT ARTHUR YACHT CLUB
10. Zoe Wright 19162
Optimist Green / TCYC
11. Jack Pickett 15872
Optimist Green / Lake Canyon Yacht Club
12. Riley Edmondson 16468
Optimist Green / TCYC
13. Peter Meyer 3898
Optimist Green / TCYC
14. Wyatt Dickey 5884
Optimist Green / TCYC
15. Simms Dickey 11143
Optimist Green / TCYC
16. Joe Dawson 12349
Optimist Green / TCYC
17. Hadley May 12564
Optimist Green / TCYC
18. Henry May 16527
Optimist Green / TCYC
19. Wyatt Cureton 3967
Optimist Green / TCYC
20. Lilyana Moody 17746
Optimist Green / Fort Worth boat club
21. Jack Riley 19502
Optimist Green / Austin Yacht Club
22. Sergei Lopatin 7736
Optimist Green / RCYC
23. Elizabeth Croyle 7236
Optimist Green / TCYC
24. Wyatt Gonyeau 21865
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
25. Cathryn-Rose Kolb 1552
Optimist Green / Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
26. Mary-Grace Kolb 12640
Optimist Green / Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
27. Graham Cureton 9328
Optimist Green / TCYC
28. William Deboer 19115
Optimist Green / Austin Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network