Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Matthew Laufer 7582 James Burns
Club 420 / Manasquan River Yacht Club
2. Courtney Ayres 1819 Ian Ziomek
Club 420 / Ocean Gate
3. Caroline Felser 4133 Alaina Sollas
Club 420 / Metedeconk River YC
4. Brynn Penque 2626 Sienna Guerrieri
Club 420 / LYC
5. Reese Auth 3681 Leonard Dooren
Club 420 / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
6. Edward Huneke 5974 Pierce Finkle
Club 420 / BHYC
7. Kip Rand 2594
Club 420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
8. Lucia Sylva 4545 Tatum Kocaj
Club 420 / BHYC
9. Hadley Rand 2426 Maggie Blundin
Club 420 / Bay Head Yacht Club
 


Feva
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Sydney Mihalko 6895 Bridget Felser
Feva / Metedeconk River YC
2. Jules Buczkowski 6341 Luke Hnatt
Feva / Metedeconk
3. Seth Santos 5757 Maeve Kennedy
Feva / Metedeconk River Yacht
4. Will Pringle 87 Henry Cook
Feva / BHYC
5. corey dooren 6356 Tommy Dunn
Feva / Metedeconk
6. Amelia Kuzloski 6343 Tessa Buczkowski
Feva / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
7. Richard Pokorny 6426 Cole Martin
Feva / Metedeconk River
8. Grace Hummel 6340 Georgia Smith
Feva / IHYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Reagan Leahy 207152
Laser 4.7 / Ocean Gate Yacht Club
2. Dailey Totams 212618
Laser 4.7 / NBYC
3. Isabel Bright 208584
Laser 4.7 / OGYC
4. Jack Wasik 177203
Laser 4.7 / OGYC
5. Chase Corbett 193338
Laser 4.7 / IHYC
6. Kelly Robinson 173928
Laser 4.7 / Pine Beach Yacht Club
7. Jack Tonzola 177378
Laser 4.7 / Bay Head Yacht Club
8. Deklan McLaughlin 187854
Laser 4.7 / Island Heights Yacht Club
9. Liam Marcell 199141
Laser 4.7 / Pine Beach Yacht Club
10. Jack Pentony 215464
Laser 4.7 / BYC
11. Emma Paccione 196181
Laser 4.7 / Toms River
12. Hudson DePaul 145628
Laser 4.7 / Metedeconk River YC
13. Brady Parkes 206136
Laser 4.7 / Bay Head Yacht Club
14. Joseph Krajewski 162460
Laser 4.7 / PBYC
15. Ryan Lomer 164232
Laser 4.7 / BYC
16. Reid Lomer 94614
Laser 4.7 / BYC
17. Matthew Chen 172971
Laser 4.7 / TRYC
18. Grayson Sinnett 199773
Laser 4.7 / IHYC
19. Sam Puleio 167292
Laser 4.7 / FHSC
20. James Kopack 192000
Laser 4.7 / Toms River YC
21. Aiden Bernal 165118
Laser 4.7 / Beachwood yacht club
22. Addison Dunn 671
Laser 4.7 / IHYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Aidan Risk 181805
Laser Radial / OGYC
2. Alex Lambie 194148
Laser Radial / Lavallette Yacht Club
3. Matteo Pasqualicchio 105374
Laser Radial / Ogyc
4. Samuel Santos 190209
Laser Radial / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
5. Meghan Sharpe 199576
Laser Radial / OGYC
6. Logan Connolly 13673
Laser Radial / Toms River Yacht Club
7. Madeline Dolan 204775
Laser Radial / LYC
8. Jacob Palombo 166173
Laser Radial / Beachwood
9. Matthew Rodemann 176011
Laser Radial / Beachwood Yacht Club
10. Claudia Weber 1219
Laser Radial / Ocean Gate
11. Ella Demand 148009
Laser Radial / TRYC
12. William Meade 200186
Laser Radial / SAYC
13. Gunnar Schwartz 177210
Laser Radial / TRYC
14. Iliana Vasslides 177010
Laser Radial / TRYC
15. DD Dittenhofer 179159
Laser Radial / Toms River Yacht Club
 


Opti Blue
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Lilly Keenan 6558
Opti Blue / PBYC
2. Jack McAteer 19531
Opti Blue / NBYC
3. TYLER APPLEGATE 16437
Opti Blue / OCEAN GATE YACHT CLUB
4. Grant Smith 22661
Opti Blue / Bay Head Yacht Club
5. Claire Hoffman 21939
Opti Blue / Bay Head Yacht Club
6. Blythe Hoffman 21947
Opti Blue / Bay Head Yacht Club
7. Mae Schlenker 18028
Opti Blue / BHYC
8. Vivienne Rios 4680
Opti Blue / Pine Beach Yacht Club
9. Caroline Soell 7432
Opti Blue / TRYC
10. Chase Mabie 21142
Opti Blue / Pine Beach Yacht Club
11. Max Heizler 22106
Opti Blue / IHYC
12. Anna Hnatt 7656
Opti Blue / Metedeconk
13. Ava Foerster CAN1563
Opti Blue / PBYC
14. Jack O’Leary 20171
Opti Blue / PBYC
15. Cole Buczkowski 14855
Opti Blue / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
16. John O'Leary 17220
Opti Blue / Pine Beach Yacht Club
17. RYLIE MCGOWAN 21296
Opti Blue / Toms River Yacht Club
18. Jonas Reader 18063
Opti Blue / TRYC
19. Alexandra Kuzloski 6151
Opti Blue / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
20. Sean Caswell 10426
Opti Blue / TRYC
21. Amelia Scuorzo 15675
Opti Blue / LYC
22. Alexis Schilling 19626
Opti Blue / TRYC
23. Catherine Dunn 4417
Opti Blue / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
24. Nicholas Drake 14248
Opti Blue / Shore Acres Yacht Club
25. Patrick Kennedy 12880
Opti Blue / MCYC
26. Brayden Eagan 18452
Opti Blue / TRYC
27. Charlie Caffray 21257
Opti Blue / BHYC
28. Joseph Kiley 8670
Opti Blue / Shore Acres Yacht Club
29. Madeline Brisby 8092
Opti Blue / Lavallette Yacht Club
30. Shane Hughes 17003
Opti Blue / TRYC
31. Ryan Hannaford 21711
Opti Blue / Pine beach yacht club
32. Margaret Burns 11750
Opti Blue / Lavallette Yacht Club
33. Maryn Demand 19597
Opti Blue / Tryc, sayc, mcyc
34. CARLEIGH FEENEY 1000
Opti Blue / X
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Theodore Hutler IV 7927
Opti Green / Beachwood Yacht Club
2. Max Silvis 5988
Opti Green / Beachwood
3. Gavin Mabie 17250
Opti Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
4. Hudson West 8598
Opti Green / OGYC
5. Bryce Judge 11223
Opti Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
6. Finnian Keenan 9627
Opti Green / PBYC
7. Harper O'Leary 7074
Opti Green / Pine Beach Yacht Club
8. Jack Brisby 15503
Opti Green / Lavallette Yacht Club
9. Leini Beavis 11177
Opti Green / Manasquan River Yacht Club
10. Sophie Wildner 5415
Opti Green / Beachwood
11. Bryn Phelps 5145
Opti Green / Beachwood Yacht Club
12. Caroline Hull 19633
Opti Green / Toms River Yacht Club
13. Anna Buttacavoli 9734
Opti Green / TRYC
14. Keylee Dunn 9750
Opti Green / IHYC
15. Randy Scarborough 14403
Opti Green / IHYC
 


Opti Red
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Avery Hoffman 20713
Opti Red / Bay Head Yacht Club
2. James McCarthy 5148
Opti Red / NBYC
3. Michael Ferlise 16245
Opti Red / LYC
4. Anthony Feliciano 9929
Opti Red / Pine Beach Yacht Club
5. Adrianna DAgati 9693
Opti Red / Bay Head YC
 


Opti White
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ella Angelbeck 16475
Opti White / Bay Head Yacht Club
2. Ethan Beneciuk 3685
Opti White / Pine Beach Yacht Club
3. Miles Seegert 3889
Opti White / OGYC
4. Harrison Wasik 4178
Opti White / OGYC
5. Lilly Schlenker 13245
Opti White / BHYC
6. Isaac Anama 6467
Opti White / OGYC
7. Graham Soell 16055
Opti White / TRYC
8. Dennis Morgan 14923
Opti White / IHYC
9. Cecilia Pasqualicchio 7852
Opti White / Ogyc
10. Sadie Cavanaugh 5302
Opti White / IHYC
11. Owen Marcell 14972
Opti White / Pine Beach Yacht Club
12. Gaile McNally 11636
Opti White / IHYC
13. Carter Stefanacci 13139
Opti White / IHYC
14. June Hagan 8626
Opti White / IHYC
15. Mason Lin 13345
Opti White / Island Heights
16. Declan Jones 17001
Opti White / BHYC
17. Jack Paccione 14453
Opti White / Toms River
18. Johnny Clark 21172
Opti White / Pine Beach Yacht Club
19. James Gangeri 15641
Opti White / BHYC
20. Henry Drapeau 20929
Opti White / Lavallette Yacht Club
21. Connor Bornebusch 11223
Opti White / IHYC
22. Adam Pacheco-Guerrero 9013
Opti White / Ocean gate
23. Luke Caggiano 11826
Opti White / member
24. Byron Brisby, III 21178
Opti White / Lavallette Yacht Club
25. Kalsin Beavis 12483
Opti White / Manasquan River Yacht Club
26. Henry Hull 19781
Opti White / Toms River YC
27. Alexander Pistolakis 8639
Opti White / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
28. William Burns 11770
Opti White / Lavallette Yacht Club
29. Joseph McCann 10621
Opti White / TRYC
30. AUBREE RODRIGUEZ 18388
Opti White / SAYC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Owen Beneciuk 80390
Sunfish / Pine Beach Yacht Club
2. Caroline Ritacco 64
Sunfish / OGYC
3. Chloe Tucker 1971
Sunfish / Ogyc
4. Mollie Smith 78496
Sunfish / PBYC
5. Katelyn Ayres 4473
Sunfish / OGYC
6. Julia Eler 27
Sunfish / Normandy Beach
7. Giana Demasi 7878
Sunfish / Ogyc
8. Daniel Maresca 79378
Sunfish / Pine Beach Yacht Club
9. Alison Sharpe 75173
Sunfish / OGYC
10. RICHARD MCGOWAN 2560
Sunfish / Toms River Yacht Club
11. Emily Bell 17
Sunfish / Beachwood
12. Maggie Grafas 1001
Sunfish / PBYC
13. Robbie Wingender 0601
Sunfish / S.A.Y.C.
14. Timmy Wingender 0409
Sunfish / S.A.Y.C.
15. Oliver Roske 61
Sunfish / TRYC
16. Scott Tedeschi 1429
Sunfish / SAYC
17. Luca Canzoneri 4178
Sunfish / Beachwood YachtClub