Registrants For
PGJSA Qualifier Opti, Sunfish, Laser and C420 Regatta - DYC
Devon Yacht Club

August 11, 2021
107 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Grace Havlik
*
Vivian Smith
Orient 2 420
*, * Orient Yacht Club
2. Hazel Baldwin
*
rena cohen
Orient 4 420
*, * Orient Yacht Club
3. Tiree Chmelar
*
Grace Cleary
31 420
*, * Southold Yacht Club
4. Shaye Callanan
*
Emma DeTour
71 420
*, * Southold
5. Mei Gallagher
*
Phoebe Hackett
768 420
*, * Devon Yacht Club
6. Alexander Von Lehe
*
Christian Doscas
1043 420
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
7. Julian Dahiya
*
Jackson Suter
1555 420
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
8. quinn brickman
*
Liam Hansen
6704 420
*, * mattituck
9. Avi Rosan
*
Nate Rosan
7197 420
*, * Southampton YC
10. Eli Shainker
*
Rufus Burnes Heath
7293 420
*, * Orient Yacht Club
11. Anna Sauberg
*
Max Sauberg
7964 420
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
12. Michael Clifford-Levy
*
Landon jennings
8213 420
*, * Devon Yacht Club
13. Oliver Puris
*
Nolan Jennings
8215 420
*, * Devon Yacht Club
14. Nick Gargiulo
*
Matthew Donnelly
8893 420
*, * Southampton
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Anna Finora
*

2 Laser 4.7
*, * Old Cove YC
2. Brianna Burns
*

4 Laser 4.7
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
3. Emma Leblond
*

11 Laser 4.7
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
4. Dean Vegliante
*

14 Laser 4.7
*, * MYC
5. Anice Orvananos
*

110 Laser 4.7
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
6. Kelsey Young
*

141 Laser 4.7
*, * Southold Yacht Club
7. Emily Edwards
*

178 Laser 4.7
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
8. Grace Zehil
*

82955 Laser 4.7
*, * Southold Yacht Club
9. Sofia Polauf
*

145414 Laser 4.7
*, * southampton Yacht Club
10. Francesca Bonati
*

176250 Laser 4.7
*, * Southold yacht club
11. John Spicer
*

188640 Laser 4.7
*, * Southold Yacht Club
12. mason miller
*

199154 Laser 4.7
*, * SOuthold Yacht
13. Tomasa Tenaglia
*

202323 Laser 4.7
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
14. Michael Ji
*

217370 Laser 4.7
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
15. Sean Beaver
*

288000 Laser 4.7
*, * Southold Yacht Club
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Oliver Vulliez
*

093 Laser Full
*, * Southampton
2. Tristan Stump
*

162251 Laser Full
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
3. James Bergstrom
*

198627 Laser Full
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
4. William Simms
*

216703 Laser Full
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Patrick O’Driscoll
*

69 Laser Radial
*, * oLd cOvE yAcHt cLuB
2. Richard (Micky) Kalich
*

2140 Laser Radial
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
3. John Cuzzocrea
*

48481 Laser Radial
*, * Southampton yacht club
4. Kevin Young
*

167172 Laser Radial
*, * Southold Yacht Club
5. Will Stork
*

173178 Laser Radial
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
6. Dylan Braner
*

198677 Laser Radial
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
7. Phoebe Fogarty
*

200569 Laser Radial
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
8. Robert Finora
*

215454 Laser Radial
*, * Old Cove YC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William Von Lehe
*

1 Optimist
Red
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
2. Peter Hackett
*

2 Optimist
White
*, * Devon
3. Zoe McDonald
*

4 Optimist
Blue
*, * Devon Yacht Club
4. Hudson Vargas
*

5 Optimist
Blue
*, * Devon Yacht Club
5. Pierson Wiedenmayer
*

6 Optimist
Red
*, * Devon
6. Clementine Puris
*

1606 Optimist
Blue
*, * Devon Yacht Club
7. Charlotte Leblond
*

2828 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
8. Bridget Spicer
*

3869 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold Yacht Club
9. Riley Kong
*

06504 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
10. Leo Hackett
*

7535 Optimist
White
*, * Devon
11. Matthew Lyons
*

8260 Optimist
White
*, * Southold Yacht Club
12. Brian Lynch
*

12099 Optimist
Red
*, * Old Cove Yacht CLub
13. Reese Mckenna
*

12134 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove
14. Ellie Mckenna
*

12184 Optimist
White
*, * Old Cove
15. Skye Lily Charles
*

15283 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
16. Sam Quartararo
*

15389 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
17. Mick Billinghay
*

15514 Optimist
White
*, * Old cove Yacht Club
18. Alexander Boyd
*

15742 Optimist
White
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
19. Hannah Lyons
*

15823 Optimist
Red
*, * Southold Yacht Club
20. Everett Lehnert
*

USA 16084 Optimist
Red
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
21. elle miller
*

16423 Optimist
Red
*, * Southold Yacht
22. Anders Siewert
*

16522 Optimist
Blue
*, * SIYC
23. Will Seery
*

17084 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
24. Gavin Leis
*

17470 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mattituck
25. Molly Siewert
*

18163 Optimist
Blue
*, * SIYC
26. Elina Bateman
*

19664 Optimist
Blue
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
27. Mae Finora
*

19721 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove YC
28. John Gargiulo
*

20510 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
29. Matteo Ammirati
*

20571 Optimist
Blue
*, * SIYC
30. Briggs Siewert
*

21175 Optimist
White
*, * SIYC
31. Lucas Ting
*

22641 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
32. Tancredi Tenaglia
*

22690 Optimist
White
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
33. Oliver Hinchey
*

23282 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
34. Breckin Lehnert
*

105316 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
35. Sharr Inglis-Nela
*

134907 Optimist
White
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
36. Nora Beaver
*

154454 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold Yacht Club
37. Owen Irving
*

155141 Optimist
White
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Leighton Vargas
*

1 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
2. Beatrix Wiedenmayer
*

USA3 Optimist Green
*, * Devon
3. Anna Makarov
*

OCYC6 Optimist Green
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
4. Zachary Deichert
*

7 Optimist Green
*, * Devon
5. Paige Hadden
*

8 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
6. Minnie Waserstein
*

9 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
7. phoebe lyons
*

11 Optimist Green
*, * Devon
8. Hayes Thompson
*

011 Optimist Green
*, * Devon
9. Maeve Tupper
*

13 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
10. Brooks Beshara
*

24 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
11. Ben Lyons
*

1010 Optimist Green
*, * Devon member
12. Aileen Dowling
*

5967 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
13. Jack Dempsey
*

9103 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
14. Henry Aldridge
*

9918 Optimist Green
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
15. Luca Vegliante
*

11448 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
16. Alexander Makarov
*

11996 Optimist Green
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
17. Teddy Deichert
*

12627 Optimist Green
*, * Devon
18. Otto Harris
*

13631 Optimist Green
*, * OCYC
19. Dashiel Martin
*

18649 Optimist Green
*, * Devon
20. Zander Beshara
*

18754 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
21. Henry Ginnel
*

22400 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
22. Luca Jones
*

22640 Optimist Green
*, * Southampton YC
23. Oliver Ting
*

22691 Optimist Green
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
 


Sunfish Single
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mickey Smith
*

1 Sunfish Single
*, * Southold Yacht Club
2. Anne clifford-levy
*

3 Sunfish Single
*, * Devon Yacht Club
3. Whitney Pickett
*

8 Sunfish Single
*, * Devon
4. Grace Lyons
*

34 Sunfish Single
*, * Southold Yacht Club
5. Aislinn Callanan
*

3362 Sunfish Single
*, * Southold
6. Joanna Anderson
*

20508 Sunfish Single
*, * Southold Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network