Registrants For
PGJSA Qualifier Opti and 420 Regatta - MYC
Mattituck Yacht Club

July 27, 2021
77 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Eli shainker
*
Rufus Burnes Heath
6619 C420
*, * Orient Yacht Club
2. Gavin Smith
*

0001 C420
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
3. Travis Joyce
*

6704 C420
*, * MAttituck Yacht Club
4. Quinn Brickman
*
liam hanson
4260 C420
*, * mattituck
5. Tiree Chmelar
*
Grace Cleary
31 C420
*, * Southold Yacht Club
6. Julian Dahiya
*
Jackson Suter
1555 C420
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
7. Oliver Puris
*
Nolan Jennings
8211 C420
*, * Devon Yacht Club
8. Nick Gargiulo
*
Matthew Donnelly
8893 C420
*, * Southampton
9. Anna Sauberg
*
Max Sauberg
7964 C420
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
10. Avi Rosan
*
Nate Rosan
7197 C420
*, * Southampton YC
11. Alexander Von Lehe
*
Christian Doscas
1043 C420
*, * Southampton Yacht Clu
12. Shaye Callanan
*
Emma DeTour
71 C420
*, * Southold Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Briggs Siewert
*

21175 Optimist
White
*, * SIYC
2. Eric Petrowski
*

13184 Optimist
White
*, * MYC
3. Kyle Petrowski
*

1318 Optimist
White
*, * MYC
4. Tancredi Tenaglia
*

22690 Optimist
White
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
5. Matthew Lyons
*

8260 Optimist
White
*, * Southold Yacht Club
6. Ellie McKenna
*

12184 Optimist
White
*, * Old Cove YC
7. Mick Billinghay
*

15514 Optimist
White
*, * OCYC
8. Owen Irving
*

155141 Optimist
White
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
9. Leo Hackett
*

7535 Optimist
White
*, * Devon
10. Peter Hackett
*

2 Optimist
White
*, * Devon
11. Charlotte Leblond
*

2828 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
12. Molly Siewert
*

18163 Optimist
Blue
*, * SIYC
13. Nathan Petrowski
*

18307 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
14. OLIVER HINCHEY
*

23282 Optimist
Blue
*, * MATTITUCK YACHT CLUB
15. Lucas Ting
*

22641 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
16. John Gargiulo
*

20510 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
17. Clementine Puris
*

1 Optimist
Blue
*, * Devon Yacht Club
18. Breckin Lehnert
*

105316 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove YC
19. Alexander Boyd
*

15742 Optimist
White
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
20. Riley Kong
*

06504 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
21. Zoe McDonald
*

4 Optimist
Blue
*, * Devon Yacht Club
22. Mae Finora
*

19721 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove YC
23. Will Seery
*

17084 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
24. Anders Siewert
*

16522 Optimist
Blue
*, * SIYC
25. Gavin Leis
*

17470 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
26. Reese McKenna
*

12134 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove YC
27. Era Inglis-Nela
*

134907 Optimist
Blue
*, * Shelter Island
28. Bridget Spicer
*

3869 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold Yacht Club
29. Nora Beaver
*

154454 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold Yacht Club
30. Brian Lynch
*

12099 Optimist
Red
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
31. Everett lehnert
*

16084 Optimist
Red
*, * Old Cove YC
32. Pierson Wiedenmayer
*

usa3 Optimist
Red
*, * Devon
33. Hannah Lyons
*

15823 Optimist
Red
*, * Southold Yacht Club
34. Elle Miller
*

16423 Optimist
Red
*, * Southold
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dashiel Martin
*

18649 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
2. Jack Dempsey
*

9103 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
3. Teddy Deichert
*

123 Optimist Green
*, * Devon
4. Zander Beshara
*

16 06 Optimist Green
*, * DYC
5. Ava Appignani
*

1610 Optimist Green
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
6. Alex Krittman
*

10994 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
7. Avery Krittman
*

10622 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
8. Klaus Martin
*

12627 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
9. Fiona Dowling
*

14836 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
10. Minnie Waserstein
*

111 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
11. Paige Hadden
*

9 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
12. Cecile Annicq
*

14631 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
13. Otto Larsen
*

12008 Optimist Green
*, * SIYC
14. Crosby Lockwood
*

16452 Optimist Green
*, * Old Cove
15. Brooks Beshara
*

11 Optimist Green
*, * DYC
16. Violet Nelson
*

16380 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
17. Otto Harris
*

13631 Optimist Green
*, * OCYC
18. Ella Minaudo
*

10234 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck yacht club
19. Henry Aldridge
*

13885 Optimist Green
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
20. Zachary Deichert
*

5 Optimist Green
*, * DEvon
21. LUCA JONES
*

22640 Optimist Green
*, * SOUTHAMPTON YC
22. Aileen Dowling
*

5967 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
23. Ulu Aipa
*

4 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck yacht Club
24. Alexander Makarov
*

OCYC7 Optimist Green
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
25. Sam Quartararo
*

OCYC4 Optimist Green
*, * OCYC
26. Luca Vegliante
*

11448 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
27. Skye Lily Charles
*

15283 Optimist Green
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
28. Gracie Corrigan
*

9564 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
29. Anne Moores Mikolasko
*

7188 Optimist Green
*, * Southold Yacht Club
30. William Von Lehe
*

1 Optimist Green
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
31. Courtney Jane Iagrossi
*

71881 Optimist Green
*, * Colette Blaikie
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network