Registrants For
PGJSA Qualifier Opti and 420 Regatta - MYC
Mattituck Yacht Club

July 27, 2021
77 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Oliver Puris
*
Nolan Jennings
8211 C420
*, * Devon Yacht Club
2. Quinn Brickman
*
liam hanson
4260 C420
*, * mattituck
3. Gavin Smith
*

0001 C420
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
4. Travis Joyce
*

6704 C420
*, * MAttituck Yacht Club
5. Anna Sauberg
*
Max Sauberg
7964 C420
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
6. Julian Dahiya
*
Jackson Suter
1555 C420
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
7. Eli shainker
*
Rufus Burnes Heath
6619 C420
*, * Orient Yacht Club
8. Nick Gargiulo
*
Matthew Donnelly
8893 C420
*, * Southampton
9. Alexander Von Lehe
*
Christian Doscas
1043 C420
*, * Southampton Yacht Clu
10. Avi Rosan
*
Nate Rosan
7197 C420
*, * Southampton YC
11. Tiree Chmelar
*
Grace Cleary
31 C420
*, * Southold Yacht Club
12. Shaye Callanan
*
Emma DeTour
71 C420
*, * Southold Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Leo Hackett
*

7535 Optimist
White
*, * Devon
2. Peter Hackett
*

2 Optimist
White
*, * Devon
3. Pierson Wiedenmayer
*

usa3 Optimist
Red
*, * Devon
4. Clementine Puris
*

1 Optimist
Blue
*, * Devon Yacht Club
5. Zoe McDonald
*

4 Optimist
Blue
*, * Devon Yacht Club
6. Charlotte Leblond
*

2828 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
7. Gavin Leis
*

17470 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
8. OLIVER HINCHEY
*

23282 Optimist
Blue
*, * MATTITUCK YACHT CLUB
9. Nathan Petrowski
*

18307 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
10. Eric Petrowski
*

13184 Optimist
White
*, * MYC
11. Kyle Petrowski
*

1318 Optimist
White
*, * MYC
12. Riley Kong
*

06504 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
13. Mick Billinghay
*

15514 Optimist
White
*, * OCYC
14. Brian Lynch
*

12099 Optimist
Red
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
15. Owen Irving
*

155141 Optimist
White
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
16. Alexander Boyd
*

15742 Optimist
White
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
17. Will Seery
*

17084 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
18. Reese McKenna
*

12134 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove YC
19. Ellie McKenna
*

12184 Optimist
White
*, * Old Cove YC
20. Everett lehnert
*

16084 Optimist
Red
*, * Old Cove YC
21. Breckin Lehnert
*

105316 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove YC
22. Mae Finora
*

19721 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove YC
23. Era Inglis-Nela
*

134907 Optimist
Blue
*, * Shelter Island
24. Briggs Siewert
*

21175 Optimist
White
*, * SIYC
25. Anders Siewert
*

16522 Optimist
Blue
*, * SIYC
26. Molly Siewert
*

18163 Optimist
Blue
*, * SIYC
27. Lucas Ting
*

22641 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
28. John Gargiulo
*

20510 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
29. Tancredi Tenaglia
*

22690 Optimist
White
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
30. Elle Miller
*

16423 Optimist
Red
*, * Southold
31. Hannah Lyons
*

15823 Optimist
Red
*, * Southold Yacht Club
32. Matthew Lyons
*

8260 Optimist
White
*, * Southold Yacht Club
33. Bridget Spicer
*

3869 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold Yacht Club
34. Nora Beaver
*

154454 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Courtney Jane Iagrossi
*

71881 Optimist Green
*, * Colette Blaikie
2. Zachary Deichert
*

5 Optimist Green
*, * DEvon
3. Teddy Deichert
*

123 Optimist Green
*, * Devon
4. Klaus Martin
*

12627 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
5. Dashiel Martin
*

18649 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
6. Minnie Waserstein
*

111 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
7. Paige Hadden
*

9 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
8. Jack Dempsey
*

9103 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
9. Brooks Beshara
*

11 Optimist Green
*, * DYC
10. Zander Beshara
*

16 06 Optimist Green
*, * DYC
11. Alex Krittman
*

10994 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
12. Avery Krittman
*

10622 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
13. Aileen Dowling
*

5967 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
14. Ella Minaudo
*

10234 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck yacht club
15. Fiona Dowling
*

14836 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
16. Ulu Aipa
*

4 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck yacht Club
17. Cecile Annicq
*

14631 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
18. Gracie Corrigan
*

9564 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
19. Violet Nelson
*

16380 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
20. Luca Vegliante
*

11448 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
21. Sam Quartararo
*

OCYC4 Optimist Green
*, * OCYC
22. Otto Harris
*

13631 Optimist Green
*, * OCYC
23. Crosby Lockwood
*

16452 Optimist Green
*, * Old Cove
24. Alexander Makarov
*

OCYC7 Optimist Green
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
25. Ava Appignani
*

1610 Optimist Green
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
26. Otto Larsen
*

12008 Optimist Green
*, * SIYC
27. William Von Lehe
*

1 Optimist Green
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
28. Henry Aldridge
*

13885 Optimist Green
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
29. Skye Lily Charles
*

15283 Optimist Green
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
30. LUCA JONES
*

22640 Optimist Green
*, * SOUTHAMPTON YC
31. Anne Moores Mikolasko
*

7188 Optimist Green
*, * Southold Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network