ORCA
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jerry Wetzler

Dwyc 27088 Freestyle ORCA / Self. Crowther / Catamaran 73 08/16/2021
2. Jerry Fiat

ABYC 100 Taniwha ORCA / Farrier / F32SRX -89 09/01/2021
 


PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ray Booth

Balboa YC 47576 Altheris PHRF / [D] C&C / C&C 35 120 08/07/2021
2. Robert Walker

dpyc US 38 Amadeus PHRF / [B] IMX / IMX 40 30 09/01/2021
3. Roger MacGregor

Lido Isle YC 56817 Anthem PHRF / [A] MacGregor / 70 ketch -30 08/15/2021
4. Dan Hannegan

dwyc 46981 Besame Mucho PHRF / [D] ben / First 36s7 120 07/16/2021
5. Claude LeBlond
Geri LeBlond
SYCLB 52330 Blue Streak PHRF / [D][DH] Freedom / 40-40 123 08/15/2021
6. Norman Hosford

DPYD 77429 Chaos Theory PHRF / [C] Olson / Olson 30 96 08/12/2021
7. Rich Bennett

LMVYC 7123 Firewater PHRF / [C] J boats / J92 90 07/26/2021
8. Kevin Mullen
Kevin Mullen
DPYC 87857 Flying Monkeys PHRF / [B] Moore / Moore 30 33 08/25/2021
9. Walter Folsom
Walter Folsom
Dpyc 97948 Getting Off PHRF / [C] G&S / G&S 36 90 08/29/2021
10. Allan Rosenberg
Darren Rosenberg
Alamitos Bay YC 77640 Intense PHRF / [C][DH] Pacific Yachts / Olson 30 96 07/21/2021
11. John Snook

HYC 46719 JIM PHRF / [B] TPI / J120 39 07/26/2021
12. Bill Lopes

Seal Beach 7395 Lodgehall PHRF / [B] Carroll Marine / Farr 395 30 07/29/2021
13. Jeff Tighe

Balboa YC 97392 Miss Informed PHRF / [E][DH] Dencho / And 26 132 08/18/2021
14. Joe Barry
Keith Magnussen
PSSA 97090 Pakala PHRF / [C][DH] Alburg Bros / Express 37 72 08/11/2021
15. Dan Rossen
Jim
BCYC 50665 Problem Child PHRF / [C][DH] B boats / B32 61 09/01/2021
16. Richard Cowper
Mark Chabot
DPYC 61357 Saga PHRF / [B] Beneteau / First 40 36 08/20/2021
17. Mike Grijalva

Arizona YC 8391 Shockwave PHRF / [D] Capital Yacht / NPT41S 102 08/18/2021
18. Graham Forsyth

DPYC 97938 Starckweather PHRF / [E] Beneteau / 35s5 129 07/17/2021
19. Greg Newman
Max Moosmann
Balboa YC 011 Table 9 PHRF / [B] C and C 30 / 36 09/01/2021
20. Viggo Torbensen

DPYC 7730 Timeshaver PHRF / [B] X-Yacht / IMX 40 34 08/25/2021
21. Susan Griesbach

DPYC 56896 Tomol PHRF / [E] Catalina / 385 138 08/03/2021
22. Anna Scharer

DPYC 46717 Trofina 2 PHRF / [E] Catalina / 320 150 07/26/2021
23. Les Linkogle

DPYC 55544 Volpe PHRF / [A][DH] Dencho / Kernan -30 09/01/2021
24. Barry Senescu
Betsy Senescu
DPYC usa87 Yippee Kai Yay PHRF / [A] Columbia / Class 40 -0 08/10/2021
 


PHRF Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brad Hunter

Navy Yacht Club LB 3929 California Stars PHRF Non-Spin / Benello / S&S 44 111 08/27/2021
2. Kris Flaig

SYC-LB 97884 Cheers PHRF Non-Spin / Catalina / 30 211 08/25/2021
3. Jerry Bryan

dpyc 46493 FLY'N-BRY'N PHRF Non-Spin / Catalina / 42 124 08/18/2021
4. Steve Lewis

SYC-LB 46600 Serenity PHRF Non-Spin / Beneteau / First 36s7 136 07/17/2021