Green Fleet
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Frances Smith 18475
Green Fleet / Bay Head Yacht Club
2. Christian Bruhn 8149
Green Fleet / Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Russell Telling 20305
Green Fleet / Bay Head Yacht Club
4. Tyler Telling 17651
Green Fleet / Bay Head Yacht Club
5. Peter Tonzola 20523
Green Fleet / Bay Head Yacht Club
6. Max Silvis 5988
Green Fleet / Beachwood
7. Theodore Hutler IV 7927
Green Fleet / Beachwood Yacht Club
8. Sophie Wildner 5989
Green Fleet / Beachwood Yacht club
9. Sydney Lizell 10047
Green Fleet / BHYC
10. Sarah Bush 11626
Green Fleet / BHYC
11. Kailee Hughes 17009
Green Fleet / BHYC
12. Conrad O’Hara 12220
Green Fleet / BHYC
13. Colette Lynn 23012
Green Fleet / BHYC
14. Brooke Dalton 22972
Green Fleet / Bhyc
15. Lorenzo Marotta 13245
Green Fleet / BHYC
16. Dylan Brick 11204
Green Fleet / IHYC
17. Randy Scarborough 14403
Green Fleet / IHYC
18. Keylee Dunn 9750
Green Fleet / IHYC
19. Mackenzie Orellana 17214
Green Fleet / IHYC
20. Cooper Lovell 368
Green Fleet / Island heights
21. Lainee Gugliocciello 5195
Green Fleet / Island Heights
22. Evan caswell 7483
Green Fleet / Island heights
23. Brandon Munroe 6745
Green Fleet / Island Heights
24. Daphne Lapid 10
Green Fleet / Island heights yacht club
25. Colton LaCicero 16332
Green Fleet / Island heights yacht club
26. Donovan Arcuri 16762
Green Fleet / Island Heights Yacht Club
27. Dylan Le Grice 6038
Green Fleet / Island Heights Yacht Club
28. Tyler Le Grice 15201
Green Fleet / Island Heights Yacht Club
29. Henry Shoemaker 16010
Green Fleet / island heights yacht club
30. Margaret Lin 13035
Green Fleet / Island Hieghts
31. Brendan Lee 3004
Green Fleet / Lavallette Yacht Club
32. Bryce Anderson 9300
Green Fleet / Lavallette yacht club
33. Sarina Guerrieri 17349
Green Fleet / Lavallette yatch club
34. jack Brisby 15503
Green Fleet / LYC
35. Jack Monaghan-Morris 21379
Green Fleet / Mantoloking Yacht Club
36. Logan Spamer 14854
Green Fleet / Mantoloking Yacht Club
37. Colin Wohltman 14282
Green Fleet / MRYC
38. Genevieve Hogan 11627
Green Fleet / MRYC
39. Levi Hinton 5460
Green Fleet / Myc
40. Van Hinton 3468
Green Fleet / Myc
41. COCO HURLEY 7074coco
Green Fleet / MYC
42. colton Deblinger 14693
Green Fleet / myc
43. Cate McLean 2023
Green Fleet / MYC
44. Owen Scully 14755
Green Fleet / MYC
45. Finley Storz 711
Green Fleet / MYC
46. Heath Brezee 11476
Green Fleet / NBYC
47. Joseph Kelly 15870
Green Fleet / Normandy Beach Yacht Club
48. Hudson West 8598
Green Fleet / OCYC
49. Lucien Dionisio 11860
Green Fleet / OGYC
50. Finnian Keenan 9627
Green Fleet / PBYC
51. Rex Stein 7601
Green Fleet / PBYC
52. Christian Magee 12104
Green Fleet / PBYC
53. Rosalie Arowolo 8172
Green Fleet / Pine Beach Yacht Club
54. Harper O'Leary 7074
Green Fleet / Pine Beach Yacht Club
55. Gavin Mabie 17250
Green Fleet / Pine Beach Yacht Club
56. brixton coby 6668
Green Fleet / seaside park
57. Aubree Rodriguez 18388
Green Fleet / Shore acres yacht club
58. Emily Kiley 8670
Green Fleet / Shore Acres Yacht Club
59. Steele Overlee 20973
Green Fleet / SPYC
60. Shamus Mahoney 11326
Green Fleet / SPYC
61. Vincent Amabile 10845
Green Fleet / Spyc
62. Olivia Heimmel 959
Green Fleet / SPYC
63. Riley Hanna 1702
Green Fleet / Toms River
64. Caroline Hull 19633
Green Fleet / Toms River Yacht Club
65. Jolene Chapman 8049
Green Fleet / Toms River Yacht Club
66. Brayden Devlin 8128
Green Fleet / Toms River Yacht Club
67. Finn PALLEN 15336
Green Fleet / Toms River Yacht Club
68. Connor Sudia 13673
Green Fleet / Toms Rover Yacht Club
69. Abigail Sapienza 1
Green Fleet / TRYC
70. Robbie Walsh 7213
Green Fleet / TRYC
71. Alison Caswell 10426
Green Fleet / TRYC
72. Charlotte Henkel 8667
Green Fleet / TRYC
73. Michael Murray 11748
Green Fleet / TRYC
74. Jack Murray 3796
Green Fleet / TRYC
75. Anna Buttacavoli 9734
Green Fleet / TRYC
76. Kylie Hummer 11747
Green Fleet / TRYC
77. Nora Eagan 2543
Green Fleet / TRYC
78. Aiden Alborn 6324
Green Fleet / TRYC
79. Peter OLeary 10165
Green Fleet / TRYC
80. Jack OLeary 15099
Green Fleet / TRYC
 


White Fleet
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. James Gangeri 15641
White Fleet / Bay Head Yacht Club
2. Samantha Karam 14565
White Fleet / Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Declan Jones 17001
White Fleet / BHYC
4. Dennis Morgan 14923
White Fleet / IHYC
5. Sadie Cavanaugh 5302
White Fleet / IHYC
6. Gaile McNally 11636
White Fleet / iHYC
7. Landon Brick 20513
White Fleet / IHYC
8. Carter Stefanacci 13139
White Fleet / IHYC
9. June Hagan 8626
White Fleet / IHYC
10. Connor Bornebusch 11223
White Fleet / IHYC
11. Martin Wagner 5160
White Fleet / IHYC
12. Madden Orellana 16610
White Fleet / IHYC
13. Lainey Buser 2431
White Fleet / IHYC
14. Virginia Wagner 4740
White Fleet / IHYC
15. Matthew McGarry 8647m
White Fleet / IHYC
16. Teagan McGarry 8647f
White Fleet / IHYC
17. Eli Babula 5164
White Fleet / IHYC
18. Liam French 11228
White Fleet / IHYC
19. Mason Lin 13345
White Fleet / Island Heights
20. William Burns 11770
White Fleet / Lavallette Yacht Club
21. John Drapeau 12237
White Fleet / Lavallette Yacht Club
22. Liam McManus 5139
White Fleet / LYC
23. Byron Brisby 21178
White Fleet / LYC
24. Clara Wetzel 3177
White Fleet / Mantoloking
25. Daisy Durling 5765
White Fleet / Mantoloking Yacht Club
26. Vivian Durling 6378
White Fleet / Mantoloking Yacht Club
27. Liliana D'Avella 345
White Fleet / Mantoloking Yacht Club
28. Ellie Bachman 2346
White Fleet / Mantoloking Yacht Club
29. Kate Reid 18466
White Fleet / Mantoloking Yacht Club
30. ava Deblinger 3173
White Fleet / myc
31. John McLean 7501
White Fleet / MYC
32. Evie McLean 15930
White Fleet / MYC
33. Victoria Viciedo 15289
White Fleet / MYC
34. Julia Eler NB27
White Fleet / Normandy Beach
35. Adam Pacheco-Guerrero 9013
White Fleet / Ocean gate
36. Cecilia Pasqualicchio 7852
White Fleet / Ogyc
37. Harrison Wasik 4178
White Fleet / OGYC
38. Miles Seegert 3889
White Fleet / OGYC
39. Isaac Anama 6467
White Fleet / OGYC
40. Owen Marcell 14972
White Fleet / Pine Beach Yacht Club
41. Chase Mabie 21142
White Fleet / Pine Beach Yacht Club
42. Ethan Beneciuk 3685
White Fleet / Pine Beach Yacht Club
43. Vivienne Rios 4680
White Fleet / Pine Beach Yacht Club
44. Dylan Smith 12585
White Fleet / Seaside Park
45. Summer Smith 13409
White Fleet / Seaside Park
46. Robbie Dickson 14409
White Fleet / Seaside Park Yacht Club
47. Gaitan Sullivan USA22154
White Fleet / Seaside Park Yacht Club
48. Riley Sullivan USA22139
White Fleet / Seaside Park Yacht Club
49. Mannix Mahoney 2712
White Fleet / SPYC
50. Dylan Heimmel 18381
White Fleet / SPYC
51. Ruby Huchko 6688
White Fleet / SPYC
52. Leah Szekeres 22199
White Fleet / SPYC
53. Brandon Bellish 15252
White Fleet / SPYC
54. Kaylee Hanna 10257
White Fleet / Toms River
55. Harry Chapman 20058
White Fleet / Toms River Yacht Club
56. Zackary Rohmeyer 13153
White Fleet / Toms River Yacht Club
57. Kaitlyn Poskay 6695
White Fleet / Toms River YC
58. Joseph McCann 10621
White Fleet / TRYC
59. Emily Hughes 17003
White Fleet / TRYC
60. Campbell Duffield 9052
White Fleet / TRYC
61. Julianna Brooksbank 13771
White Fleet / TRYC
62. Davin Koovits 10241
White Fleet / TRYC
63. Jeffrey Alborn 8370
White Fleet / Tryc
64. Ryan Brazinski 5092
White Fleet / TRYC