Registrants For
Rock Paper Scissors Regatta 2021

August 28-29, 2021
54 people have registered for this event

C420 no spin
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Elijah Hanson 3 Aiden Willis
C420 no spin / Atlanta Yacht Club
2. Victoria Sweeney 71 Lauren Woods
C420 no spin / Atlanta Yacht Club
3. Frances Hanson 9 Kendall Cushion
C420 no spin / Atlanta Yacht Club
4. Kendrick Milam 000 Colton Milam
C420 no spin / Atlanta Yacht Club
5. Lauren Rogers 2 Calli Lane Hontzas
C420 no spin / Birmingham Sailing Club
6. James Reeves 1
C420 no spin / Birmingham Sailing Club
7. Audrey Peacock 3X Thad Peacock
C420 no spin / Birmingham Sailing Club
8. Robert Robinson TBD! James Reeves
[Pending]
C420 no spin / BSC
9. Erin Sides 2382
[Pending]
C420 no spin / BSC
10. Samantha Johnson 8675 Sophia Malone
C420 no spin / Jackson Yacht Club
11. Maggie Hraga 8542 Oliver Sobering
C420 no spin / LLSC
12. Emilia Szylman 8533 Natalia Aksamit
C420 no spin / LLSC
13. Stephanie Griffin 8538 Stephanie Griffin
C420 no spin / LLSC/SCYC
14. Caroline Boyd Not sure
[Pending]
C420 no spin / Mobile Yacht Club
 


C420 spin
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Josie Sherry 12 Ben Woods
C420 spin / Atlanta Yacht Club
2. Darby Smith 8401 Darby Dryden
C420 spin / Birmingham Sailing Club
3. Edwin Burwell ? Oliver Dibble
C420 spin / Herons
4. Vash Balogh 8 Amelia Buiel
[Pending]
C420 spin / Privateer Yacht Club
5. Caroline Barnes 7
[Pending]
C420 spin / Privateer Yacht Club - Chattanooga, TN
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alexander Jessie 130993
Laser / None
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Sarah Plants 2
Laser 4.7 / Atlanta yacht club
2. Leif Carlson 165976
Laser 4.7 / Atlanta Yacht Club
3. James Folk 7
Laser 4.7 / Atlanta Yacht Club
4. Brynn Garrett 6
Laser 4.7 / AYC
5. Samantha Warnken 11
Laser 4.7 / AYC
6. Britton Fyffe 8
Laser 4.7 / Privateer Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alex Bagnoni 197111
Laser Radial / Augusta Sailing Club
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Oliver Putnam 9249
Open Bic / Augusta Sailing Club
2. Hailey Bagnoni 9167
Open Bic / Augusta Sailing Club
3. Isabella Smith 7323
Open Bic / Hampton Cove Herons
4. Sophia Heaton 10111
Open Bic / Hampton Cove Herons
5. Sophia Church 10086
Open Bic / Hampton Cove Herons
6. Noelle Tardy 11960 Stacy Tardy
Open Bic / Hampton Cove Herons
7. Isabella Lackey 10220 Steven Lackey
Open Bic / Hampton Cove Herons
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Kate Woods 2087
Optimist / White Atlanta Yacht Club
2. Henley Mitchell TBDD
Optimist / Blue Atlanta Yacht Club
3. Andrew Hanson 18508
Optimist / Blue Atlanta Yacht Club
4. Carson Clark 22014
Optimist / White AYC
5. Cameron Warnken 18951
Optimist / Blue AYC
6. Anna Sides 1
Optimist / Red BSC
7. John Douglas Harrison 22928
Optimist / Blue FWYC
8. Henry Hill 16174
Optimist / Blue LLSC
9. Sarah Hraga 16008
Optimist / Blue LLSC
10. Benny Harbin ?
Optimist / Blue Llsc
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ben Hatcher 111
Optimist Green / Atlanta Yacht Club
2. Anna Kate Hatcher 7743
Optimist Green / Atlanta Yacht Club
3. Davis (Ford) Clark 18508
Optimist Green / AYC
4. Nate Fant 5
Optimist Green / Birmingham Sailing Club
5. Kirby Hontzas 2
Optimist Green / BSC
6. Andrew Spiller 7109
Optimist Green / LLSC
7. Anna Kennedy 11
Optimist Green / LLSC
8. Hanaa Hraga 12863
Optimist Green / LLSC
9. Zack Taylor 1
Optimist Green / None
10. Kinley Salvo 9288
Optimist Green / Pensacola Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network