Registrants For
Florida East Coast Youth Series #2

September 26, 2021
46 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Vestinic Dulcio
*
Aili DeLisi
1 Club 420
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
2. Benjamin Mohrman
*
William Stricklan
SC2 Club 420
*, * Eau Gallie Yacht Club
3. Brynne Mittleider
*
Elizabeth Wengel
6 Club 420
*, * Egyc
4. Rylan Morris
*
Kai Wolter
8 Club 420
*, * USSCMC
5. Jeffrey Miavez
*
Matt Baer
10 Club 420
*, * USSCMC
6. Rayne Herold
*
Jimmy Collins
11 Club 420
*, * indian river youth sailing foundation
7. Sydney Ohs
*
Cate Lovelady
13 Club 420
*, * Youth sailing foundation of Indian river county
8. Sofia Pacheco
*
Grant Schmidt
14 Club 420
*, * USSCMC
9. Harrison Jachec
*
Ethan Youngsma
15 Club 420
*, * Eau Gallie Yacht Club
10. Keegan MacKinnon
*
Stevan Weiss
15 Green Club 420
*, * USSCMC
11. Tilden Coate
*
Will Kulas
16 Orange Club 420
*, * USSCMC
12. Theodore Ouyang
*
Ryan Fitzpatrick
16 Club 420
*, * PBSC
13. Nick Crull
*
Edee Steinkamp
16YSF Club 420
*, * YSFIRC
14. Denali Herold
*
Luke Franco
18 Club 420
*, * indian river youth sailing foundation
15. David Vinogradov
*
Justin Tribou
101 Club 420
*, * Space Coast Sailing
16. Thomas Schuerger
*
Cheyenne Dooley
321 Club 420
*, * EGYC/MYC
17. Ethan Linder
*
Grant Lacey
816 Club 420
*, * EGYC
18. Grace Jones
*
Jack Allen
904 Club 420
*, * EGYC Youth Sailing
19. Natalie Ryder
*
Cadance Oswald
9004 Club 420
*, * PBSC
20. Aidan Norvell
*
Everett Bruckerhoff
9010 Club 420
*, * palm beach sailing club
 


Opti Gold
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Harper Aberman
*

4 Opti Gold
*, * USSCMC
2. Hunter Cook
*

7 Orange Opti Gold
*, * YSF
3. Mia Stahl
*

14 Opti Gold
*, * USSCMC
4. Elina Oswald
*

10400 Opti Gold
*, * PBSC
5. Levi Draheim
*

19796 Opti Gold
*, * Eau Gallie Yacht Club
6. Benjamin White
*

21549 Opti Gold
*, * Palm Beach Sailing
7. Morgan Temple
*

21550 Opti Gold
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
8. Kristopher Carman
*

23085 Opti Gold
*, * Eau Gallie Yacht Club
 


Opti Silver
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Edward Walker
*

1 Green Opti Silver
*, * Martin county
2. Mae Elizabeth Allen
*

1 Opti Silver
*, * EGYC
3. William Walker
*

2 Yellow Opti Silver
*, * Martin County
4. Maxwell Jones
*

3 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
5. Adam Guyer
*

7 Opti Silver
*, * EGYC
6. Landon Cangiano
*

8 Opti Silver
*, * Eau gallie yacht club
7. Robert Myhre
*

8 Orange Opti Silver
*, * YSFIRC
8. Lew Barski
*

41 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
9. Nathaniel Kai Simmons
*

86 Opti Silver
*, * PBSC
10. Marlee Jones
*

13975 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
11. Sofia Figueredo
*

15727 Opti Silver
*, * Upper Keys Sailing Club
12. Maximo Mendiguren
*

17224 Opti Silver
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
13. Hudson Cavell
*

17259 Opti Silver
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
14. Alexandra Brehm
*

18342 Opti Silver
*, * UKSC
15. Mia Lloyd
*

22042 Opti Silver
*, * YSFIRC
16. Ashton Evers
*

22556 Opti Silver
*, * YSFIRC
17. Skyler Dussan
*

22558 Opti Silver
*, * YSF
18. Aria Booton
*

147412 Opti Silver
*, * Upper Keys Sailing Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network