Club 420 (spinnaker).
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Nate Long *
|
- |
- AYC1 |
Club 420 (spinnaker). - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
2. |
Christopher McCollum *
[Pending] |
- |
- AYC5 |
Club 420 (spinnaker). - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Michael Grube *
|
- |
- 89 |
Club 420 (spinnaker). - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
4. |
Sterling Maggard *
[Pending] |
- |
- 111 |
Club 420 (spinnaker). - |
*, * |
Sailing Center Chesapeake |
|
5. |
Antigua Steward * Claire Rowland [Pending] |
- |
- 2889 |
Club 420 (spinnaker). - |
*, * |
Baltimore county sailing center |
|
6. |
Bailey Fletcher * Riley Stazzone |
- |
- 3021 |
Club 420 (spinnaker). - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
7. |
Luca DeSimone * Sofia Forsberg |
- |
- 3196 |
Club 420 (spinnaker). - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Lilliana webb *
|
- |
- 4467 |
Club 420 (spinnaker). - |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
9. |
Will Harding * Ava Farley |
- |
- 4719 |
Club 420 (spinnaker). - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
10. |
Patrick Tis * lucy sunderland |
- |
- 4769 |
Club 420 (spinnaker). - |
*, * |
BCSC |
|
11. |
William Burke * William DiPaolo |
- |
- 5361 |
Club 420 (spinnaker). - |
*, * |
Lewes Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Will Donald *
[Pending] |
- |
- 5790 |
Club 420 (spinnaker). - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Eric Johnson * Joseph Brenner |
- |
- 6040 |
Club 420 (spinnaker). - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
14. |
Parker Herman * Gavin Fretz |
- |
- 7169 |
Club 420 (spinnaker). - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
15. |
Skylor Sweet *
[Pending] |
- |
- 7289 |
Club 420 (spinnaker). - |
*, * |
NERYC/TAYC |
|
16. |
Michael Yost * Isabela Hillmann |
- |
- 7791 |
Club 420 (spinnaker). - |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
17. |
Jack Powers *
[Pending] |
- |
- 8104 |
Club 420 (spinnaker). - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
18. |
Mina Swier * Brianna Evans |
- |
- 8790 |
Club 420 (spinnaker). - |
*, * |
Race Team |
|
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Ben O'Nell *
|
- |
- 1 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lewes Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Vincent Dyer *
|
- |
- 168 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
3. |
Finlay Proud *
|
- |
- 48888 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
4. |
noah macielag *
|
- |
- 153375 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
RHYC |
|
5. |
Willem DeSimone *
|
- |
- 169655 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
6. |
Henry Mullikin *
|
- |
- 187763 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
7. |
James Cottage *
|
- |
- 190383 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
North East River Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Hartley Cooper *
|
- |
- 196168 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Tayc |
|
9. |
Reed McAllister *
|
- |
- 208758 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
10. |
Christopher Draper *
|
- |
- 212615 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
11. |
Jack Grace *
|
- |
- 212633 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
12. |
Brooke Bogdan *
|
- |
- 215441 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
13. |
Luca Webb *
|
- |
- 216504 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
14. |
Henry Ciszewski *
|
- |
- 216725 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Nathan Jensen *
|
- |
- 217366 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
16. |
Sam De Los Reyes *
|
- |
- 218478 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Grant Cummins *
|
- |
- 1 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Lewes Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Hedgie Swier *
|
- |
- 31 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Race Team |
|
3. |
Henry Cummins *
|
- |
- 3131 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Lewes Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Thomas Wood *
|
- |
- 8847 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
5. |
Isabella Ford *
|
- |
- 17347 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
6. |
Caroline Carey *
|
- |
- 18996 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
MRYC/TAYC |
|
7. |
Adam Butz *
|
- |
- 19067 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
BCSC |
|
8. |
Robert Herzog *
|
- |
- 19320 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
9. |
Robert Carey *
|
- |
- 19552 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
MRYC/TAYC |
|
10. |
Marcus Kozlowski *
|
- |
- 19701 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
BCSC |
|
11. |
Taylor Hainey *
|
- |
- 20502 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
12. |
Bryce Herfel *
|
- |
- 20685 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
BCSC |
|
13. |
Dylan Cook *
|
- |
- 20686 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
14. |
Saoirse Taylor *
|
- |
- 21860 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
15. |
Daniel Skutch Tyson *
|
- |
- 22212 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Kellen Herfel *
|
- |
- BCSC 7 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
BCSC |
|
2. |
Andrew Burke *
|
- |
- 302 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Lewes Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Jed Cohen *
|
- |
- 6735 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
RHYC/CYRC |
|
4. |
Zane Barone *
|
- |
- 7580 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
5. |
Sophia Buckler *
|
- |
- 8049 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Severn sailing association |
|
6. |
Mateo Cole *
|
- |
- 8714 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
7. |
Morgan Rosenthal *
|
- |
- 9550 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Nathaniel Wyman *
|
- |
- 14272 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
9. |
Trey Waters *
|
- |
- 15146 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Finn Erickson *
|
- |
- 16039 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
11. |
Sofia Cole *
|
- |
- 16237 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
12. |
Jamison Jones *
|
- |
- 16804 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Eleanor Owings *
|
- |
- 17089 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Rock Hall Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Dorsey Owings *
|
- |
- 18085 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Rock Hall Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Gracie Crespin *
|
- |
- 20615 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
16. |
Phebe Greeley *
|
- |
- 22382 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
17. |
Delphia Greeley *
|
- |
- 22563 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
|
|