Registrants For
Junior Sweeps Regatta 2021

August 02-05, 2021
80 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Max Baret RYC 1
Club 420 / Rumson Yacht Club
2. Rowan Johnson SSYC3
Club 420 / SSYC
3. Shane Landau 3464
Club 420 / SSYC
4. Lewis Forrest 5046
Club 420 / AHSEP
5. Andrew Chiles 5049
Club 420 / AHSEP
6. Maggie Surguy 1057
Club 420 / AHSEP
7. Arthur Torrone 5054
Club 420 / FHSC
8. Vin Pierini 5473
Club 420 / SSYC
9. Hannah Nitka MBC 11
Club 420 / MBC
10. Zachary Archibald KYC4
Club 420 / KYC
11. Matthew McIntyre 698
Club 420 / SSYC
12. jackson speiser kyc420tbd
Club 420 / junior sailor
13. Charlotte Richards 1204
Club 420 / MBC
14. Dylan Pagonis 1738
Club 420 / Monmouth Boat Club
15. Jackson Speiser KYC5
Club 420 / Key Port
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Brendan Villa 83828
Laser Radial / River Rats
2. Nathan Olmeda 01
Laser Radial / Fair Haven River Rats
 


Optimist Green Fleet
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Emily Steel SSYC8
Optimist Green Fleet / SSYC
2. Leonard Feher B6
Optimist Green Fleet / SSYC
3. Victoria Velardi 007
Optimist Green Fleet / AHSEP
4. Emma McGill SSYC7
Optimist Green Fleet / Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club
5. Dylan Thoms 16331
Optimist Green Fleet / Rivert Rats
6. Sivan Eisenberg SSYC 2
Optimist Green Fleet / SSYC
7. Gia Gesell RYC 1
Optimist Green Fleet / Rumson Yacht Club
8. Tyler Baldino SSYC1
Optimist Green Fleet / SSYC
9. Nick Chaves SSYC 18
Optimist Green Fleet / SSYC
10. orian smolinsky-shorshi 16831
Optimist Green Fleet / RIVER RATS
11. Kevin Pierce 5629
Optimist Green Fleet / SSYC
12. Ethan Schneider SSYC6
Optimist Green Fleet / SSYC
13. Bowden Delia 20211
Optimist Green Fleet / SSYC
14. Sammi Gesell RYC 3
Optimist Green Fleet / Rumson Yacht Club
15. Conor Cahill MBC 25
Optimist Green Fleet / MBC
16. Christian Barron 6856
Optimist Green Fleet / SSYC
17. Thomas Walsh MBC31
Optimist Green Fleet / MBC
18. Beatrice Kroll 22
Optimist Green Fleet / MBC
19. Katelyn Weiss 88
Optimist Green Fleet / MBC
20. Dhwani Jambunathan 4842
Optimist Green Fleet / MBC
21. Lucas Kantrowitz 13537
Optimist Green Fleet / MBC
22. William C Cunha MBC26
Optimist Green Fleet / MBC
23. Delaney Catherine RYC 5
Optimist Green Fleet / Rumson Yacht Club
24. John Manna SSYC3
Optimist Green Fleet / SSYC
25. Aria Mendoza SSYC 5
Optimist Green Fleet / Shrewsbury
26. Matthew Dupree MBC 8
Optimist Green Fleet / MBC
27. Matthew Stetsun 420
Optimist Green Fleet / Keyport
28. Jack Kraman 8540
Optimist Green Fleet / SSYC
29. Matt Jacobs MBC18
Optimist Green Fleet / MBC
30. Gavin Davidson KYC-14
Optimist Green Fleet / Keyport yacht club
31. Kingston VandenHeuvel 101
Optimist Green Fleet / RCYC
32. Andres Pedroza MBC13
Optimist Green Fleet / MBC
33. Ozzy Gordon 11
Optimist Green Fleet / Keyport Yacht Club
34. Oliver Torbert 14958
Optimist Green Fleet / Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club
35. Ryan Messina mbc14
Optimist Green Fleet / Monmouth Boat Club
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Philip DaCosta 22517
Optimist RWB / Blue SSYC
2. Teddy Seligman 13439
Optimist RWB / White SSYC
3. Colton Seise 18917
Optimist RWB / Blue SSYC
4. Charlie Copeland 1214
Optimist RWB / Blue SSSYC
5. Lucy Hester 19576
Optimist RWB / Blue SSYC
6. Connor Layton 12169
Optimist RWB / Red AHSEP
7. Bella Gesell 14994
Optimist RWB / Red Rumson Yacht Club
8. Luca Gesell 14884
Optimist RWB / White Rumson Yacht Club
9. Alton DeOliveira MBC 20
Optimist RWB / Blue Monmouth Boat Club
10. Isaac Kiernan 10046
Optimist RWB / White ssyc
11. Daniel Belikov MBC 27
Optimist RWB / Red MBC
12. Isabella Ryerson 8096
Optimist RWB / White Ssyc
13. Lillian Wible 20684
Optimist RWB / White Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club
14. Jack Slavin SSYC 4
Optimist RWB / Blue SSYC
15. Charlie Slavin SSYC 12
Optimist RWB / White SSYC
16. John Pedersen 11235
Optimist RWB / Red SSYC
17. Sarina DeRosa 17679
Optimist RWB / Blue Rumson
18. Charlie Estep 7609
Optimist RWB / White Ssyc
19. Bradley Welch 11652
Optimist RWB / White SSYC
20. Ethan Welch 16738
Optimist RWB / White SSYC
21. Sanjay Arunachalam MBC12
Optimist RWB / MBC
22. Annie Dickson 14901
Optimist RWB / Blue Rumson Yacht Club
23. Grace Smith 20904
Optimist RWB / Blue SSYC
24. Savva Kovalev 06
Optimist RWB / White Keyport Yacht Club
25. J.R. Davidson KYC-19
Optimist RWB / White Keyport yacht club
26. James Bond 0
Optimist RWB / AHSEP
27. Jack Vanden-Heuvel 109
Optimist RWB / Richmond County Yacht Club
28. Jake Manevich US9
Optimist RWB / Keyport Yacht club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network