Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Brin Abate 55 Brinalyse “Brin” Abate
Club 420 / Cohasset Sailing Club
2. Benjamin Archer 8512 Cooper Ewell
Club 420 / PYC
3. Teagan Bridge 1126
[Pending]
Club 420 / COHASSET yacht club
4. Alden Burt 8901 Georgia English
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
5. Paul Chapman 13 Aydin Tiryaki
Club 420 / Cohasset Yacht Club
6. Devon Connerly 9079 Elinor Smith
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
7. Wylie Gardiner 4152
[Pending]
Club 420 / CSC
8. Drew Gibson 111 Lewis Macfarlane
Club 420 / Cohasset Sailing Club
9. Jack Harries 9077 Will Matthews
Club 420 / hingham YC
10. Teddy Heffernan 88
[Pending]
Club 420 / Cohasset Sailing Club
11. Lylah Jackson 3218
[Pending]
Club 420 / Cohasset Sailing Club
12. Paige Joyce 8511 Lauren Joyce
Club 420 / Plymouth Yacht Club
13. Alling Lubitz 12 Charlotte Richter
Club 420 / Cohasset Yacht Club
14. Owen Mayo 8516 Cate Brennan
Club 420 / Plymouth Yacht Club
15. Matthew Murphy 8933 Charlie Lankow
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
16. Claire Murray 8847 Rebecca Murray
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
17. Joshua Nielsen 8514 Billy Tavares
Club 420 / Plymouth Yacht Club
18. Levi O'Duggan 4152
Club 420 / Cohasset Sailing Center
19. Avery Regan 14 Teagan Bridge
Club 420 / Cohasset Yacht Club
20. Libby Schiffmann 55 Brin Abate
Club 420 / Cohasset Sailing Club
21. Rex Schiffmann 88 Teddy Heffernan
Club 420 / Cohasset Sailing Club
22. Charlotte West 8931 Ainsley West
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
 


Optimist Championship
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Nicholas Askjaer 22596
Optimist Championship / Red Cohasset Yacht Club
2. Andrew Askjaer 21854
Optimist Championship / White Cohasset Yacht Club
3. Liam Baker 22097
Optimist Championship / Blue Cohasset Yacht Club
4. Mary Rose Conroy 21111 Mary Rose Conroy
Optimist Championship / Blue Plymouth Yacht Club
5. Owen Cooney 23010
Optimist Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
6. Scarlett Crews 10262
Optimist Championship / Blue Cohasset Yacht Club
7. Olivia Gleason 20044
Optimist Championship / DBMS
8. Molly Goldberg 20047
Optimist Championship / Blue DBMS
9. Grace Goodwin 23009
Optimist Championship / White Beverly Yacht Club
10. Jack Goodwin 16328
Optimist Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
11. Ashley Henle 10175
Optimist Championship / CYC
12. Jaan Hunter 10261
Optimist Championship / Blue PYC
13. Stella Kirkpatrick 20606 Stella Kirkpatrick
Optimist Championship / Red Plymouth Yacht Club
14. Elin Leach 0000
Optimist Championship / White DBMS
15. Juliet Nielsen 22656
Optimist Championship / Blue Plymouth Yacht Club
16. Nicholas Proudlove 15515
Optimist Championship / Red BYC
17. Mike Smith 1231
Optimist Championship / Red Plymouth Yacht Club
18. Cal Sullivan 6225
Optimist Championship / Cohasset Yacht Club
19. Gabriel Sweeney 20718
Optimist Championship / Blue Cohasset Yacht Club
20. Cira Sweeney 181
Optimist Championship / Blue Cohasset Yacht Club
21. Silvia Thompson 111
Optimist Championship / Hingham
22. Eren Tiryaki 20585
Optimist Championship / Blue Cohasset Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Colby Bernier 14617
Optimist Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
2. Holt Birkett 48
Optimist Green / Duxbury Yacht Club
3. Tatum Bridge 12674
Optimist Green / COHASSET yacht club
4. Jack Callahan 22488
Optimist Green / PYC
5. Riley Chaplin 3088
Optimist Green / DBMS
6. Thomas Conroy 21112 Thomas Conroy
Optimist Green / Plymouth Yacht Club
7. Kevin Cotti PYC8
Optimist Green / Plymouth Yacht Club
8. Brody Fitzgerald 15724
Optimist Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
9. Sophia Holmes 17987
Optimist Green / Plymouth Yacht Club
10. Lexi Kalkanis 102
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
11. Whitaker Ketchen TBD
Optimist Green / Cohasset
12. Leighton King 9
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club, Marion
13. Brandt Lubitz 4640
Optimist Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
14. Quinn MacGillivray 2862
Optimist Green / Hingham Yacht Club
15. Tigger Mcmichael 18136
Optimist Green / BEVERLY YACHT CLUB
16. Anya Morgan 22489
Optimist Green / Plymouth Yacht Club
17. Zack Nyweide 209
Optimist Green / NBYC
18. Ryan Nyweide 77
Optimist Green / NBYC
19. Caleb Patton 9219
Optimist Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
20. Eric Pontiff USA 17
Optimist Green / Plymouth Yacht Club
21. Lara Proudlove
Optimist Green / BYC
22. William Sipes 21101
Optimist Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
23. James Sunday 15809
Optimist Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
24. Charlie Tabaczynski 22044
Optimist Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
25. Claire Vergoni 147516
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
26. Rynn Wilson DYC60
Optimist Green / DYC