420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Avi Rosan 7197 Nate Rosan
420 / Southampton YC
2. Cameron Giordano WYS 6 Aaron Kiefer
420 / Westhampton
3. Brady Schultz WYS 1 Katia Pritsch
420 / Westhampton Yacht Squadron
4. Henry Ryan 86 Clara Tebbens
420 / Moriches
5. Juliet Roden WYS 3 Alexia Pritsch
420 / Westhampton Yacht Squadron
6. Spyridon meares 5041 Bianca Pilcher
420 / bellport bay yacht club
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Vanessa Winters 162043
Laser / Westhampton Yacht Squadron
2. Everett Royall No Number
Laser / Southampton Yacht Club
3. Mary Kalich 9
Laser / Mattituck Yacht Club
4. Michael Ji 217370
Laser / Southampton Yacht Club
5. Henry Ji 211626
Laser / Southampton Yacht Club
6. Jack Schultz 100550
Laser / Westhampton Yacht Squadron
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Gavin Leis 17470
Opti / Blue Mattituck
2. Jack Gibbons 19668
Opti / Blue Westhampton Yacht Squadron
3. Riley Kong 06504
Opti / Blue Mattituck Yacht Club
4. Jack Grover P318
Opti / Blue Point O’ Woods
5. Kevin Desmond 16021
Opti / Blue Sayville Yacht CLub
6. Nikita Troast 14239
Opti / Red Bellport Bay
7. Marley Grover P317
Opti / Red Point O’ Woods
8. Wylin Everitt 6025
Opti / White Bellport Bay Yacht Club
9. Hadley Grover P211
Opti / White Point O’ Woods
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Siobhan Sisk 20290
Opti Green / Westhampton
2. Connie Pilcher 6481
Opti Green / Bellport bay yacht club
 


Sunfish Novice
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Kate Duff 89702
Sunfish Novice / Menantic Yacht Club (Shelter Island)
2. Peggy Ann Jayne 81261
Sunfish Novice / Westhampton Yacht Squdron
3. Brayden Pulaski 4609
Sunfish Novice / Westhampton Yacht Squadron
4. Jo Wilkes WYS 38
Sunfish Novice / Westhampton
 


Sunfish Open
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Olivia Coffill 81685
Sunfish Open / none
2. Peter Beardsley 8
Sunfish Open / Menantic YC / Shelter Island YC
3. Nicholas Patin 1818
Sunfish Open / Sayville Yacht Club
4. Marni Roder YS35
Sunfish Open / Westhampton Yacht Squadron
5. Jim Schultz 4
Sunfish Open / Westhampton Yacht Squadron
6. Richard Prieto 79039
Sunfish Open / PBSA
7. Cynthia Roney 3934
Sunfish Open / Westhampton
8. Christopher Dundon WYS 6
Sunfish Open / WYS
9. Mia Brandt 78744
Sunfish Open / Sebago Canoe Club
10. Paul Zinger 81351
Sunfish Open / Menantic YC / Frostbite YC
11. Joseph Beitch 79587
Sunfish Open / Bay Shore Yacht Club
12. Griffin Sisk 11
Sunfish Open / WYS
13. Richard (Micky) Kalich 33
Sunfish Open / Mattituck Yacht Club
14. Will Lehr 51
Sunfish Open / Menantic yacht club
15. Paul-Jon Patin 1717
Sunfish Open / Sayville YC
16. Suzanne Hulme 80726
Sunfish Open / Westhampton