Registrants For
Sarcoma Cup 2009 Saturday
Richmond Yacht Club

August 22, 2009
61 people have registered for this event

Ariad-Merck Cruising
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Donald Farquharson


Kooyah VI77 Ariad-Merck Cruising
EL Cerrito, CA Richmond YC
2. Adam Gambel


NATIVE 174 Ariad-Merck Cruising
Lafayette, CA St. Francis Yacht Club
3. Bob Musor


Sceptre Us28693 Ariad-Merck Cruising
Alameda, Ca. St Francis
 


Beneteau 36.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Edward Durbin


Mistral 27389 Beneteau 36.7
Richmond, CA Richmond y
2. Aaron Kennedy


Ay Caliente! 38747 Beneteau 36.7
Richmond, CA RYC
3. Stuart Scott


Bufflehead 28719 Beneteau 36.7
Novato, CA Richmond Yacht Club
 


Etchells
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nathan Ballard


Catalunya USA 1016 Etchells
San Rafael, CA BYC
2. Brendan Bradley


Wizard's Sleave 108 Etchells
San Francisco, CA StFYC
3. Andrea Cabito


Spindrift 1230 Etchells
Alameda, Ca ABYC
4. Kers Clausen


Bag Lady 583 Etchells
Richmond, Ca Richmond
5. Wayne Clough


Dr. Funkenstein 905 Etchells
Alameda, CA Encinal
6. ethan doyle


cougar usa 1085 Etchells
san francisco, ca stfyc
7. Stephen Fentress


JR 897 Etchells
Novato, CA San Francisco Yacht Club
8. Jim Gregory


Agent Smith 1242 Etchells
Danville, Ca. ryc
9. Michael Laport


Ginna Fe 966 Etchells
Stanford, CA St. Francis YC
10. Jeff Moseley


Dinner Roll 1091 Etchells
Tiburon, CA SFYC
11. vern/myron neff/erickson


aarp 1205 Etchells
rio vista, ca. ryc
12. Tom Oller


Hyper 977 Etchells
Corte Madera, CA Richmond Yacht Club
13. John Sutak III


White-jacket usa-901 Etchells
Mill Valley, California San Francisco
14. Jeff Wayne


Jeffrey Wayne 530 Etchells
Corte Madera, CA Jeffrey Wayne
15. Ben Wells


Mr Natural USA666 Etchells
Mill Valley, CA sfyc
 


Express 27
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Zachery Anderson


Motorcycle Irene 28137 Express 27
San Francisco, CA SAYC
2. Nathan Bossett


Elise 101 Express 27
El Cerrito, CA SSS
3. Brendan Busch


Get Happy!! 1 Express 27
La Honda, CA stfyc
4. Eric Deeds


Magic Bus 41 Express 27
San Francisco, CA St.FYC
5. Chris Gage


Ergo 40428 Express 27
Monterey, CA MPYC
6. Karl Gillette


Light'n Up 3 Express 27
Richmond, CA RYC
7. Tom Hintz


OPA! 18070 Express 27
San Francisco, CA St Francis YC
8. Thomas Jenkins


Witchy Woman usa116 Express 27
Arroyo Grande, CA Morro Bay Yacht Club
9. phil krasner


wetsu 70 Express 27
novato, ca. r y c
10. Ray Lotto


El Raton 28050 Express 27
San Francisco, CA St Francis Yacht Club
11. Mark Lowry


Xena 68 Express 27
Castro Valley, CA Richmond YC
12. Dan Pruzan


Wile E Coyote 11 Express 27
Redwood City, CA EYC
 


Open 5.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kathy Conte


Boudicca 214 Open 5.7
Redwood City, CA Sequoia Yacht Club
2. Marc Finot


Frolic USA208 Open 5.7
Palo Alto, CA Redwood City
3. michael gough


Boracic 56477 Open 5.7
middletown, ca none
4. Anton Muzik


Diabolic LRB 190 Open 5.7
San Francisco, CA Inverness YC
5. Jerome Sammarcelli


Semi-Aquatic USA 275 Open 5.7
Marina Del Rey, CA California Yacht Club
6. Nicolas Vale


Demonic USA277 Open 5.7
Newport Beach, CA SCCYC
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Cabrall


JWorld 52582 PHRF B
Pleasanton, CA Got Wind and Water
2. Mike / Tony DeVries / Pohl


Twisted 40046 PHRF B
Danville, Ca Encinal Yacht CLub
3. Alex Farell


Alpha Puppy 35024 PHRF B
Mountain View, CA SAYC
4. Mark Howe


Farr 36 One Design USA 002 PHRF B
Richmond, CA RYC
5. Mary Swift-Swan


Avion 30345 PHRF B
Oakland, CA Encinal
6. Arnold Zippel


Relentless 28732 PHRF B
San Franciso, CA Richmond
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Rick Gio


Music 38151 PHRF C
San Rafael, ca SRYC
2. Drew Harper


BoomSlang 104 PHRF C
San Francisco, CA South Beach Yacht Club
3. ben landon


Flight Risk 650 PHRF C
richmond, ca richmond yacht club
4. Andy Macfie


Hoot 77916 PHRF C
Point Richmond, CA Richmond Yacht Club
5. Sam McFadden


Dragonsong 87014 PHRF C
Livermore, CA SSS
6. Trent Watkins


UFO 27 PHRF C
San Francisco, Ca Richmond YC
7. John Wolfe


Breakaway 180 PHRF C
Orinda, CA SSS
 


PHRF D
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dave Cowell


Mas Tiempo 230 PHRF D
Grass Valley, Ca Gold Country Yacht Club
2. Bill and Pattie O'Connor


Windflower 83 PHRF D
San Francisco, CA Richmond YC
3. wally whittier


woof 3316 PHRF D
Palo Alto, CA none
 


Wylie Wabbit
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kim Desenberg


Mr. McGregor 8426 Wylie Wabbit
Albany, CA Richmond Yacht Club
2. Erik Menzel


Bad Hare Day 35 Wylie Wabbit
Richmond, CA RYC
3. Colin Moore


Kwazy 26 Wylie Wabbit
Berkeley, CA Richmond
4. Ethan Petersen


Furrari 47 Wylie Wabbit
Oakland, CA RYC
5. Tim Russell


Weckless 11 Wylie Wabbit
Novato, CA sfyc
6. Ron Tostenson


Keala 12 Wylie Wabbit
Pt Richmond, CA RYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network