Registrants For
56th ANNUAL DON Q SNIPE REGATTA
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB

April 08-10, 2022
38 people have registered for this event

Snipe
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Pietro Fantoni
-
Bridget Wiatrowski
- 15 / 15790 Snipe
-
Moruzzo, Friuli-Venezia Giuli Yacht Club Adriaco
2. Rafael Jarauta
-
Katrina Washburn
- 24 / 28812 Snipe
-
Miami, FL US Sailing
3. Paola Prada
-
Arantxa Argibay
- 20 / 28814 Snipe
-
Sao Paulo, SP YCP - Yacht Club Paulista
4. Bradley Adam
-
Sarah Smith
- 21 / 29044 Snipe
-
Annapolis, Maryland Severn Sailing Association
5. Trevor Davis
-
Rees Tindall
- 23 / 29940 Snipe
-
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
6. Vladimir Sola
-
Eliani Fernandez
- 36 / 29995 Snipe
-
Miami Gardens, FL Base NĂ¡utica de Matanzas
7. Andre Guaragna
-
Andre Regara
- 08 / 30023 Snipe
-
Miami, FL Miami Snipe Fleet
8. Chris Jankowski
-
Melissa Jankowski
- 09 / 30027 Snipe
-
Park City, UT N/A
9. Augie Diaz
-
Barbie Brotons
- 37 / 30288 Snipe
-
Miami, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
10. Ivan Shestopalov
-
Katie DeLisser
- 12 / 30299 Snipe
-
Miami, FL Will Sail For Food Club
11. Paul Green
-
Nicole Bruno
- 04 / 30302 Snipe
-
Gibson Island, MD Severn Sailing Association
12. Kathryn Bornarth
-
John Monahan
- 25 / 30321 Snipe
-
Stuart, FL usscmc
13. Trevor Long
-
Julia Fuller
- 13 / 30324 Snipe
-
Cambridge, MA Cottage Park Yacht Club
14. Carter Cameron
-
Rafael Melendez
- 18 / 30337 Snipe
-
San Diego, CA Carolina Yacht Club SC/CofC Yacht Club
15. Gabriel Porzecanski
-
Jonathan Porzecanski
- 28 / 30338 Snipe
-
Key Biscayne, FL KBYC
16. Amanda Kremer
-
Ryan Schubert
- 02 / 30391 Snipe
-
LAFAYETTE, CO Union Sailing Club
17. Cole Amaral
-
Sean Trudell
- 14 / 30419 Snipe
-
Takoma Park, MD Severn Sailing Association
18. Adam Field
-
Alanna Fernandez
- 19 / 30618 Snipe
-
Longmont, CO Union Sailing Club
19. Charles Green
-
Camilla Aliatis
- 10 / 30743 Snipe
-
Miami, FL US Sailing Center
20. Devon Feusahrens
-
Lauren Feusahrens
- 05 / 30860 Snipe
-
Riva, MD SSA
21. Roberto Lizano
-
Iris laura Manzo
- 34 / 30888 Snipe
-
Miami Gardens, FL Litle Havana Yacht Club
22. Luiz Felipe Caneppa
-
Jose Eduardo Ribeiro Junior
Black Belt 32 / 31111 Snipe
-
Pompano Beach, FL Us Sailing Center
23. Enrique Quintero
-
Charlie Bess
MAQ 17 / 31144 Snipe
-
Miami, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
24. Carol Cronin
-
Kim Couranz
- 16 / 31295 Snipe
-
Jamestown, RI Severn Sailing Association
25. Justin Callahan
-
Noah Zittrer
- 03 / 31300 Snipe
-
Miami, FL Biscayne Bay Yacht Club
26. Alex Pline
-
Lisa Pline
- 01 / 31313 Snipe
-
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
27. Ernesto Rodriguez
-
Kathleen Tocke
- 26 / 31337 Snipe
-
Miami Gardens, FL Miami Snipe fleet
28. Eric Reinke
-
Alex Damley-Strnad
- 22 / 31357 Snipe
-
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
29. Peter Foley
-
Maru Urban
- 35 / 31384 Snipe
-
Stuart, FL CRYC/KBYC/YCB
30. Peter Commette
-
Gracie Howie
Arthur Blodgett 11 / 31442 Snipe
-
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club Jr. Sailing/LYC
31. David Perez
-
Christopher Kiener
- 27 / 31449 Snipe
-
Doral, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
32. Sarah Alexander
-
Hollis Barth
- 33 / 31635 Snipe
-
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
33. Rogelio Padron
-
Marisleysis Cedeno
- 29 / 31637 Snipe
-
Miami, FL Coral Reef yacht club
34. Robert Ramirez
-
Martin Hermida
- 30 / 31638 Snipe
-
New York, NY New York Yacht Club
35. Taylor Scheuermann
-
Audrey Foley
- 07 / 31639 Snipe
-
Miami, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
36. Evan Hoffmann
-
Shira Golub
- 06 / 31700 Snipe
-
Richmond, VA San Diego Yacht Club
37. Bruno Bethlem
-
Dante Bianchi
- 54 / 31745 Snipe
-
Rio de Janeiro, RJ ICRJ
38. Andrew Pimental
-
Megan Place
- 31 / 31776 Snipe
-
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network