Registrants For
CODA International Qualifier RCYC 2021/ ACVO Qualification Internationale RCYC 2021

October 09-11, 2021
67 people have registered for this event

Coach
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ian Doell


n/a Coach
Coach
Toronto, ON Ashbridge's Bay Yacht Club
2. Hubert Pelletier


n/a Coach
Coach
Montréal, QC Hubert Pelletier
3. James Gosnell


n/a Coach
Coach
Hudson, QC Hudson Yacht Club
4. A.J. Keilty


n/a Coach
Coach
Kingston, ON Kingston Yacht Club
5. Nicolads Tosi


n/a Coach
Coach
Gatineau, QC Montreal Youth Sailing Team/Kaos Sailing Team
6. Liam Parnell


n/a Coach
Coach
Pointe-Claire, QC Pointe-Claire Yacht Club
7. Federico Donzino


n/a Coach
Coach
Etobicoke, ON Port-Credit Yacht Club
8. Jared Collinson


n/a Coach
Coach
Toronto, ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club
9. Spencer Dalzell


n/a Coach
Coach
Bedford, NS Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
10. Alain-Justin Boucher


n/a Coach
Coach
Beaconsfield, QC Royal St-Lawrence Yacht Club
11. Adrian Vlasic


n/a Coach
Coach
Port Moody, BC West Vancouver Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Hayden Keilman
*

CAN1471 Optimist
White
*, * Ashbirdge's Bay Yacht Club
2. Tiago Keilman
*

CAN1371 Optimist
Blue
*, * Ashbirdge's Bay Yacht Club
3. Oliver Ruch
*

CAN1634 Optimist
Blue
*, * Ashbridge's Bay Yacht Club
4. Elijah Pearson
*

CAN1594 Optimist
Blue
*, * Ashbridge's Bay Yacht Club
5. Zachary Shuaib
*

CAN1585 Optimist
White
*, * Ashbridge's Bay Yacht Club
6. Ava Gerber
*

CAN1201 Optimist
Blue
*, * Ashbridge's Bay Yacht Club
7. Oliver Leheup
*

CAN1855 Optimist
Blue
*, * Ashbridge's Bay Yacht Club
8. Branwen Craig
*

CAN1721 Optimist
Red
*, * Britannia Yacht Club
9. Brodie Sorensen
*

CAN1800 Optimist
Blue
*, * Britannia Yacht Club
10. Thomas Storer
*

CAN1720 Optimist
Red
*, * Britannia Yacht Club
11. Nathaniel Storer
*

CAN1747 Optimist
Blue
*, * Britannia Yacht Club
12. Eva Doucette
*

CAN1798 Optimist
Blue
*, * Britannia Yacht Club
13. Christina (Mika) Steinbachs
*

CAN1574 Optimist
Red
*, * Britannia Yacht Club
14. Vita Faid
*

CAN1465 Optimist
Blue
*, * Britannia Yacht Club
15. Maxime Hurley
*

CAN1739 Optimist
Blue
*, * Centre de voile Grande-Rivière
16. Liam Gill
*

CAN1191 Optimist
Blue
*, * Centre de voile Grande-Rivière
17. Sara Rose Santimaw
*

CAN1417 Optimist
Blue
*, * Chester Yacht Club
18. Olivia Lee
*

CAN1534 Optimist
Red
*, * Chester Yacht Club
19. Kate Kanellakos
*

CAN1581 Optimist
Red
*, * Chester Yacht Club
20. Justin Amyot
*

CAN1763 Optimist
Red
*, * Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes
21. Gianni Biello
*

CAN1647 Optimist
Blue
*, * Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes
22. Mathéo Rivard-Menegoz
*

CAN1648 Optimist
Blue
*, * Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes
23. Florence Cassius de Linval
*

CAN1211 Optimist
Red
*, * Hudson Yacht Club
24. Angus Beauregard
*

CAN1418 Optimist
Red
*, * Hudson Yacht Club
25. Kai Ramsey
*

CAN1399 Optimist
Blue
*, * Kelowna Yacht Club
26. Max Ramsey
*

CAN1672 Optimist
Red
*, * Kelowna Yacht Club
27. Will Keilty
*

CAN1287 Optimist
White
*, * Kingston Yacht Club
28. Rhys MacKay
*

CAN1821 Optimist
Red
*, * Oakville Yacht Squadron
29. Koko Lee
*

CAN1801 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pointe-Claire Yacht Club
30. Keanu McCarthy
*

CAN1710 Optimist
Red
*, * Pointe-Claire Yacht Club
31. Diana Stedman
*

CAN1817 Optimist
Red
*, * Pointe-Claire Yacht Club
32. Benjamin Port-Louis
*

CAN1458 Optimist
Red
*, * Pointe-Claire Yacht Club / Hudson Yacht Club
33. Michael Berezin
*

1 Optimist
White
*, * Port-Credit Yacht Club
34. Tia Kinnear
*

CAN1796 Optimist
White
*, * Port-Credit Yacht Club
35. Andres Noriega
*

CAN1842 Optimist
Blue
*, * Port-Credit Yacht Club
36. Phillip Duko
*

CAN1334 Optimist
Blue
*, * Port-Credit Yacht Club
37. Andi Kinnear
*

CAN1818 Optimist
Red
*, * Port-Credit Yacht Club
38. Spencer Hrubant
*

CAN1795 Optimist
Red
*, * Port-Credit Yacht Club
39. Tristan Miles
*

CAN1782 Optimist
Red
*, * Port-Credit Yacht Club
40. Emilie Leung
*

CAN1610 Optimist
Blue
*, * Port-Credit Yacht Club
41. Sterling Ott
*

CAN1397 Optimist
Red
*, * Port-Credit Yacht Club
42. Alec Bostan
*

CAN1413 Optimist
Red
*, * Royal Canadian Yacht Club
43. Jack Gillis
*

CAN1822 Optimist
Blue
*, * Royal Canadian Yacht Club
44. Oliver Chin
*

322 Optimist
White
*, * Royal Canadian Yacht Club
45. Kai Luther
*

CAN1731 Optimist
Blue
*, * Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
46. Ryan Simms
*

CAN1310 Optimist
Red
*, * Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
47. Freida Smith
*

CAN1711 Optimist
Blue
*, * Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
48. Baruch Saffer
*

CAN1776 Optimist
Red
*, * Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
49. Alicia Letham
*

CAN1849 Optimist
Red
*, * Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club
50. Allie Boucher
*

CAN1572 Optimist
Blue
*, * Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club
51. Alexandre Absi
*

CAN1812 Optimist
Blue
*, * Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club
52. Henry Krieble
*

CAN1175 Optimist
Blue
*, * Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club/Brôme Lake Boating Club
53. Theo Chapman
*

20184 Optimist
Red
*, * Royal Victoria Yacht Club/West Vancouver Yacht Club
54. Gustave Deseau
*

CAN1803 Optimist
Red
*, * West Vancouver Yacht Club
55. Wyatt Gitt
*

CAN1955 Optimist
Blue
*, * West Vancouver Yacht Club
56. Alice Wan
*

CAN1664 Optimist
White
*, * West Vancouver Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network