Registrants For
Pirates of the Corinthian
Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club

October 09-11, 2021
63 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ashleigh Hoye
*

214549 Laser 4.7
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
2. Mercedes Porter-Via
*

218134 Laser 4.7
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
3. Patrick Breen
*

45 Laser 4.7
*, * Grapevine
4. Mary Hayden Meredith
*

7 Laser 4.7
*, * csc
5. Eugene Park
*

213431 Laser 4.7
*, * Rush Creek YC
6. Eli Pfarrer
*

209299 Laser 4.7
*, * FWBC/GSC
7. Lilyana Moody
*

08711 Laser 4.7
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
8. Pressley Massey
*

197859 Laser 4.7
*, * FWBC
9. Liz Cleaves
*

194070 Laser 4.7
*, * CSC/RCYC
10. Hollis Fincher
*

919339 Laser 4.7
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
11. A.J. Ghazi
*

160955 Laser 4.7
*, * FWBC
12. JORDYN FENDER
*

520 Laser 4.7
*, * GSC
13. Taylor Barney
*

195909 Laser 4.7
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
14. Caleb Schaunaman
*

1 Laser 4.7
*, * Grapevine Sailing Club
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Otto Beall
*

158921 Laser Full
*, * Corinthian Sailing Club Dallas
2. Zachary aronson
*

206096 Laser Full
*, * AYC
3. Ashton Pigulski
*

157858 Laser Full
*, * GSC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Konark Gupta
*

178925 Laser Radial
*, * Corinthian Sailing Club Dallas
2. David Wyse
*

PAYC1 Laser Radial
*, * PAYC
3. Reid Johnson
*

214546 Laser Radial
*, * FWBC/RYC
4. Nicholas Carew
*

194473 Laser Radial
*, * AYC
5. Keaton Chandler
*

161116 Laser Radial
*, * RCYC
6. Parker Younger
*

194056 Laser Radial
*, * GCYSA / FWBC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Autumn Tokerud
*

4 Optimist Green
*, * Viridian
2. Alexander Liew
*

14243 Optimist Green
*, * Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club (DCYC)
3. Alyssa Schaunaman
*

16097 Optimist Green
*, * Grapevine Sailing Club
4. Annabelle Robicheaux
*

TBD Optimist Green
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Penelope Gomez
*

7744 Optimist Green
*, * Corinthian Sailing Club
6. Alexandria Wilson
*

4698 Optimist Green
*, * DCYC
7. Harrison Womble
*

5 Optimist Green
*, * RCYC
8. Blake Howard
*

7724 Optimist Green
*, * OCBC
9. Anson Dart
*

22022 Optimist Green
*, * Viridian Sailing Center
10. A. Wilhelm
*

29029 Optimist Green
*, * Viridian
11. Reginald Couch
*

C2 Optimist Green
*, * Port Arthur Yacht Club
12. Cai Lockett
*

23203 Optimist Green
*, * LCYC/AYC
13. Sebastian Porter-Via
*

21040 Optimist Green
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
14. Wyatt Boyd
*

22176 Optimist Green
*, * Lakewood Yatch club
15. Tyler Logan
*

10 Optimist Green
*, * RCYC
16. Caleb Alwine
*

P2 Optimist Green
*, * Port Arthur yacht club
17. Bryan Shortall
*

22026 Optimist Green
*, * Viridian
18. Lillian Couch
*

Y2 Optimist Green
*, * Port Arthur Yacht Club
19. Ariana van Werkhoven
*

22028 Optimist Green
*, * Viridian Sailing Center
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Blythe Charlton
*

19455 Optimist RWB
White
*, * OCBC
2. William Michael
*

21337 Optimist RWB
White
*, * AYC/LYC
3. Wyatt Gonyeau
*

21865 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
4. Boyd Charlton
*

17668 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * OCBC
5. William Wise
*

16102 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Lakewood YC
6. Thomas Liew
*

7101 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club (DCYC)
7. Jakov Ruzevic
*

15510 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * DCYC
8. CONRAD Jacobsen
*

17767 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * FWBC
9. Sam Rihn
*

23080 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * OCBC
10. Camryn Barney
*

15583 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
11. Yuval Sela
*

22247 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Austin Yacht Club
12. Finn Messner
*

18674 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * FWBC
13. Isla Mrstik
*

7922 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
14. Shiloh Mabry
*

23114 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * FWBC
15. Noah Cina
*

12226 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * OCBC
16. Sophia Shubin
*

23152 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * FWBC
17. Nichole Larsen
*

1842 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * RCYC
18. Harrison Fincher
*

19797 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
19. Brice Howard
*

17922 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * OCBC
20. Roni Sela
*

22803 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Austin Yacht Club
21. Henry Murphey
*

21145 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * FWBC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network