Registrants For
Annual One Design Regatta & BBYRA OD #2
Coconut Grove Sailing Club

October 02-03, 2021
35 people have registered for this event

Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Matt Sanford
Rick Rosen
Bbyc 6163 Flying Scot / / 0 09/27/2021
2. Chip Merlin

Davis Island Yacht Club 5696 Flying Scot / / 0 09/28/2021
3. Amy DeGirolamo
Eileen Kross
CGSC 5220 Air America Flying Scot / / 0 09/27/2021
4. Doug Sherman
Alex Sellar
Coconut Grove Sailing Club 6161 Bandit Flying Scot / / 0 09/27/2021
5. ryan alexander

cgsc 6075 beija flor Flying Scot / / 0 09/27/2021
6. Charles Price
Denyer/Schrodt
Coconut Grove Sailing Club 6220 Bionic Flying Scot / / 0 09/27/2021
7. David Ames
David Ames
SSS 5350 Braveheart Flying Scot / / 0 09/27/2021
8. Peter Houseworth
Shawn Beightol Joaquin Dulitsky
CGSC 2 Carolina Flying Scot / / 0 09/27/2021
9. Keith Davids

CGSC 5982 Cool Change Flying Scot / / 0 09/27/2021
10. Oliver Buckwell

CGSC 5246 Culpable Flying Scot / / 0 09/27/2021
11. Rynne Family

CGSC 4926 Dashing White Sergeant Flying Scot / / 0 09/27/2021
12. Philippe Dusser
*
CGSC 49 Dida Flying Scot / / 0 09/27/2021
13. Tyler Andrews

Deep Creek 6208 Fela Flying Scot / / 0 09/28/2021
14. Obie Smith

Coconut Grove Sailing Club 6109 i gone Flying Scot / / 0 09/27/2021
15. Juan Gaitan

LESC 5957 Jigsaw Flying Scot / / 0 09/27/2021
16. Luis Martinez-Moure

CGSC 1 Lucky Dog Flying Scot / / 0 09/27/2021
17. Andy/Evan/ Jim

CGSC 5675 Mad dog Flying Scot / / 0 09/30/2021
18. Jim Signor

UKSC 6152 Oh Henry! Flying Scot / / 0 09/27/2021
19. Keven Briggs
Arial
Lake Eustis Sailing Club 5469 Orion Flying Scot / / 0 09/27/2021
20. Bruno Felix

CGSC 4832 Phoenix Flying Scot / / 0 09/27/2021
21. John McNally
Robert
Palm Beach SC 6058 REDEEM Flying Scot / / 0 09/27/2021
22. Victor Sopena

Coconut Grove Sailing Club 8 Sally R Flying Scot / / 0 09/27/2021
23. Joerg Reinhold
Richard Etkin, Danielle Barcilon
CGSC 3423 Scarface Flying Scot / / 0 09/27/2021
24. Juan Alvarez Gomez
Rogelio Villanueva, Eduardo Ojesto
CGSC 5 Two docs Flying Scot / / 0 09/27/2021
 


J24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. oliver waite

eduardo Luaces
Raul Sanchez
USSC 1758 Andele Andele J24 / J boats / J 24 0 09/30/2021
2. Freddie Sambolin

DORIAN GOLDBERG-Sambolin
CRYC/USSC 4591 JIBARO "He-bah-roh" J24 / J BOATS / J24 171 09/30/2021
 


Lasers
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jennifer Rehage

Coconut Grove Sailing Club 9 Lasers / / 0 09/27/2021
2. Roberto Laub

USSC 188085 Cascais Lasers / / 0 09/27/2021
3. Marcello Correa

KBYC 208408 Oxossi Lasers / / 0 09/27/2021
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steven Schwartz

coconut grove sailing club 7 Sunfish / / Laser 0 09/24/2021
2. Enrique Guitart

Cgsc 19 Sunfish / / 0 09/27/2021
3. Luis Reyes

Coconut Grove Sailing Club 30 Sunfish / / 0 09/27/2021
4. Gregorio Imperatori

CGSC 1 Sunfish / / 0 09/27/2021
5. Hector Santini

CGSC 1964 Sunfish / / 0 09/27/2021
6. Ahcene Iddir

CGSC 600 4 Sunfish / / 0 09/27/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network