Registrants For
2022 Immunolin F18 World Championship

October 10-16, 2022
65 people have registered for this event

F18
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Josh Bartoszuk
Henry Lee
62 / USA 281 F18 C2 Warren, RI USA USA
2. Bernardo Benitez Cabrera
Zsombor Denes Benitez Cabrera
70 / ESP 7 F18 C2 Las Palmas de G.C., Las Palmas ESP ESP
3. Gabriel Berberian
federico polimeni
37 / ARG 500 F18 evo buenos Aires, Buenos Aires ARG ARG
4. Christopher Blake
Jack Barnes
61 / USA 137 F18 Infusion Nashotah, Wisconsin USA USA
5. Tom Bojland
Charlotte Engelsen
NCI / DEN 77 F18 Scorpion Virum, Hovedstaden DEN DEN
6. Daniel Borg
Chris Molder
19 / CAN 018 F18 Tiger Mississauga, ON CAN CAN
7. Brett Burvill
Max Puttman
03 / AUS 3 F18 Perth, WA AUS AUS
8. Alex Byczko
Dariush Solhdoost
63 / CAN 1649 F18 Tiger Toronto, ON CAN CAN
9. Sam Carter

[Pending]
NCI / USA 414 F18 F18 Scorpion Alexandria, VA USA USA
10. Gavin Colby
Kai Colman
58 / AUS 05 F18 Scorpion Safety Bay, WA AUS AUS
11. Alejandro Colombo
Guido Colombo
NCI / ARG 1062 F18 Benavidez, Buenos aires ARG ARG
12. Robert Daniel
Gary Chu
41 / USA 180 F18 Akurra Clearwater, FL USA USA
13. Emeric Dary
Paul Normand
71 / FRA 7 F18 Akkura Les Sables-d'Olonne, Pays de la Loire FRA FRA
14. Dustin deFelice
Matt Thompson
50 / USA 1388 F18 F18 MKII Saint Paul, MN USA USA
15. Zoltan Dioszegi
Gabor Jankovics
68 / HUN 76 F18 Evolution Zamardi, Somogy megye HUN HUN
16. Michael Easton
Chris Manson-Hing
35 / USA 11 F18 Evolution Burlington, MA USA USA
17. Joaquin Fayat
Codie Lonsberry
24 / CAN 2061 F18 Infusion Mk 2 Ottawa, ON CAN CAN
18. Katie Flood Reiss
Jake Sparks
39 / USA 430 F18 Akurra F18 Miami, FL USA USA
19. Charles Froeb
Matthieu Marfaing
21 / USA 288 F18 Evolution Tiburon, CA USA USA
20. Elizabeth Frost *
Jared Sonnenklar
60 / USA 954 F18 Evolution *, * USA USA
21. Paulo Gabella
MARTIN GABELLA
17 / CHI 1 F18 R2 Ventura, CA CHI CHI
22. Russell Galvan
Lauren Galvan
31 / USA 211 F18 C2 Garner, NC USA USA
23. Ulrich Gollwitzer
Liam Walz
48 / USA 1615 F18 F18 MK II Grosse Pointe Shores, MI USA USA
24. Cruz Gonzalez Smith
Mariano Heuser
30 / ARG 11 F18 Scorpion Vicente Lopez, BA ARG ARG
25. Lars Guck
Olin Guck
42 / USA 005 F18 Barrington, RI USA USA
26. Daniel Hearn
Frankie Hearn
54 / USA 5352 F18 Madison, WI USA USA
27. James Hulderman
Luke Yeates
20 / USA 1618 F18 Akurra Traverse City, MI USA USA
28. Brett Hulsey
Eli Reese
47 / USA 107 F18 Evolution F-18 Madison, WI USA USA
29. Randy Johnson
Arden Patton
64 / USA 864 F18 Infusion Minneapolis, MN USA USA
30. Kurt Korte
Tyler Gruen
52 / USA 068 F18 Evo Roscoe, IL USA USA
31. Philippe Laurent
DeeDee Laurent
12 / USA 431 F18 Laurinburg, NC USA USA
32. Maxime Loiselle
Eric McNeil
32 / CAN 69 F18 Evolution Québec, QC CAN CAN
33. Jacob Lundqvist
Oscar Lundqvist
66 / SWE 111 F18 C2 Stockholm, Stockholm SWE SWE
34. Kim Macdonald
David Heissenbuttel
56 / USA 440 F18 Akurra Wilton, CT USA USA
35. Gilbert Macpherson
Ian Iles
23 / USA 777 F18 Akurra Palm Beach Gardens, FL USA USA
36. Ken Marshack
Eric Marshack
43 / USA 192 F18 Accura Key Largo, FL USA USA
37. Dan Maxwell
Nick Lovisa
51 / USA 77 F18 Evolution Bradenton, FL USA USA
38. Ron Medlin
Mac McCallum
25 / USA 910 F18 C2 Wilmington, NC USA USA
39. Ghislain Melaine
Jean Boulogne
65 / FRA 29 F18 R2 LOCQUIREC, France Métropolitai FRA FRA
40. Pete Melvin
James Melvin
59 / USA 55 F18 Evolution HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA USA USA
41. Tyler Moore
Arielle Darrow
22 / USA 0212 F18 F18 Hampton, VA USA USA
42. Casey Nussdorfer
Kyle Nussdorfer
11 / USA 218 F18 C2 Holland, MI USA USA
43. Juan Pablo Ortiz
Matias Gonzalez
38 / CHI 26 F18 Santiago, Región Metropolitan CHI CHI
44. Ravi Parent
Severin Gramm
18 / USA 1 F18 Bradenton, FL USA USA
45. Iordanis Paschalidis
konstantinos trigkonis
55 / GRE 7 F18 scorpio thessaloniki, Central Macedonia GRE GRE
46. Olivier Pilon
Guillaume St-Louis Bernier
33 / CAN 443 F18 F18 Evolution St Georges Clarenceville, Québec CAN CAN
47. Dave Reese
Willem Reese
45 / USA 5150 F18 C2 Deerfield, WI USA USA
48. Jeff Rehm
Alex Hart
16 / USA 1193 F18 C2 Commerce Charter Township, MI USA USA
49. Taylor Reiss
Walter Lauridsen
40 / USA 555 F18 PANAMA CITY, FL USA USA
50. Todd Riccardi
Dalton Tebo
26 / USA 7 F18 F18 Evolution Swampscott, MA USA USA
51. Toni Rivas Mas
Jordi Sanchez Perez
69 / ESP 21 F18 AKURRA Castelldefells, Barcelona ESP ESP
52. Clay Selsmeyer
Alyx Selsmeyer
49 / USA 1028 F18 F18 Little Suamico, WI USA USA
53. Benjamin Setareh
Dylan Heinz
27 / USA 2062 F18 F18 INFUSION Croton-on-Hudson, NY USA USA
54. Chris Stater
Bryan Pan
57 / USA 117 F18 F18 HALNDLE BCH, FL USA USA
55. Stephen Stroebel
Nicolas Tosi
44 / USA 44 F18 Evolution San Diego, CA USA USA
56. Maya Tatuch
Rod Barman
36 / CAN 433 F18 Akurra Vancouver, BC CAN CAN
57. Charles Tomeo
BRYAN PAINE
46 / USA 8 F18 Akurra Bradenton, FL USA USA
58. John Tomko
Jonathan Atwood
15 / USA 118 F18 Scorpion Canyon Lake, TX USA USA
59. Aaron Tsuchitori
Chris Magnussen
28 / USA 072 F18 Evolution Honolulu, HI USA USA
60. Chris Tuckfield
Sebastien Gouin-Davis
09 / USA 417 F18 Akurra Bloomfield Hills, MI USA USA
61. Hans van Dam
Marius van Dam
67 / NED 77 F18 Akurra F18 Rotterdam, ZH NED NED
62. Laurent Verbeeck
Stef Haazen
10 / BEL 14 F18 C2 Knokke-Heist, West-Vlaanderen BEL BEL
63. Christian Vilate
octavio dorbessan
29 / ARG 111 F18 scorpion buenos aires, buenos aires ARG ARG
64. Jeremy Wilmot
Hunter Stunzi
53 / USA 143 F18 Akurra Sullivan's Island, SC USA USA
65. James Zellmer
Anderson Brunsvold
34 / USA 21 F18 F18 Sarasota, FL USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network