Registrants For
2020 Sunfish Midwinters for the National Championship

March 18-20, 2022
50 people have registered for this event

Sunfish Class
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Josselyn Casandra Echeverría montesdeoca

Asovela 4 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/28/2022
2. Dominic Simonetti

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 6 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/20/2022
3. Jim Koehler

South Bay Watersports Asso 7 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/09/2022
4. Doug Kaukeinen

Rochester Canoe Club 11 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/03/2022
5. Diego Silvestre

Asovela 20 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/28/2022
6. Laurence Mass

CYC 66 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/26/2022
7. Louis Gordon

Lake Bluff Yacht Club 110 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/02/2022
8. joe blouin

DIYC 271 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/14/2022
9. Larry Schmitz

mbyc 395 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/15/2022
10. Robert (Bob) Findlay

SSS & LBYC 808 Sunfish Class / / 0 03/02/2022
11. Arthur Haggerty

Lake Bluff Yacht Club 1955 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/20/2022
12. Janet Kreutzer

Windlasses / Dunedin Boat Club, FL 3930 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/22/2022
13. Emily Wagner

DIYC 4444 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/01/2022
14. Jim Knab

Rehoboth Bay SA 4752 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/02/2022
15. Nancy Jaywork

Rehoboth Bay Sailing Assoc. (RBSA) 4830 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/03/2022
16. Paul Dierze

Topsfield Yacht Club 4875 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/01/2022
17. Susan Tillman Berg

Wawasee Yacht Club 5019 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/20/2022
18. ROSEMARY MCMULLEN

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 5090 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/19/2022
19. Andy Beeckman

Newport Harbor Yacht Club 5091 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/02/2022
20. Susan St.John

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 5095 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/04/2022
21. Caroline Young

Davis Island Yacht Club 5099 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/01/2022
22. Lee Parks

Sarasota Sailing Squadron & Newport Yacht Club 5785 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/19/2022
23. Ryan Messina

Connetquot River Dinghy Club 8450 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/29/2022
24. Lisa Brown Ehrhart

Sarasota Sailing Saquadron/ Fleet NEH 10164 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/01/2022
25. Dave Dunn

Halifax Sailing Association 24603 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/28/2022
26. greg gust

rcyc 31486 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/01/2022
27. Richard Chapman

Lake Bluff 59541 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/20/2022
28. Gail Heausler

Davis Island Yacht Club 60858 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/19/2022
29. Tom Katterheinrich

St Marys Boat Club 75417 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/02/2022
30. RONALD MCHENRY

Pymatuntng Sailing Club 76356 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/24/2022
31. Eugene Schmitt

Bay Waveland Yacht Club 76443 Sunfish Class / / 0 03/02/2022
32. Dan Karnovsky

Menemsha Pond 77029 Sunfish Class / / 0 03/04/2022
33. Peter Fraker

South Bay Watersports Assc 77721 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/25/2022
34. Doug Warren

Lake Bluff Yacht Club 78020 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/25/2022
35. Steve Adkins

Pymatuning Yacht Club 78274 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/26/2022
36. David Michals

Lake BLuff Yacht Club 78394 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/11/2022
37. Michael Stratton

Hueston Sailing 78557 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/08/2022
38. Dan Norton

DLYC 78829 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/21/2022
39. Gretchen Seymour

Lake Bluff Yacht Club 80361 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/26/2022
40. Libbie Tillman FitzGerald

Wawasee YC 80547 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/20/2022
41. Amy Adkins

Pymatuning Yacht Club 81022 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/28/2022
42. William Sanderson

Mohican Sailing Club 81185 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/18/2022
43. Joy Sheets

Dunedin Boat Club 81498 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/22/2022
44. Chris Carroll

SSS 81614 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/20/2022
45. Kira Munger

Rochester Canoe Club/SSA 81618 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/25/2022
46. Matthew Glover

Lake Bluff Yacht Club 81649 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/19/2022
47. Charles Shipway

Menemsha Yacht Club 81715 Sunfish Class / / 0 03/03/2022
48. Marius Satas

LBYC 81984 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/26/2022
49. Lee Montes

wet pants sailing association/Menantic YC/Connetquot RiverDC 82634 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/29/2022
50. Judy Lazo

Cooper River Yacht Club 88810 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/19/2022
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network