Registrants For
2022 Annual Registration
LMYRA

January 01-March 10, 2022
25 people have registered for this event

Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. roger dowdy

LMSC 32383 Non-Spinnaker / [A] Bob Evelyn / Evelyn 32-2 105 01/09/2022
2. Chris Robnett

Columbia Sailing Club 380 Steadfast Non-Spinnaker / S2 / S2-7.9 168 02/19/2022
3. Chuck Henderson

Columbia Sailing Club 411 Scottish Rogue Non-Spinnaker / [A] Catalina / Capri 174 01/15/2022
4. Gaither Speaks

Columbia Sailing Club 9 Old # 9 Non-Spinnaker / [A] Catalina / Capri 22 210 01/16/2022
5. Will Haltiwanger

Columbia Sailing Club 5081 Cygnet Non-Spinnaker / [A] Catalina / 27 / Tall Mast 210 01/14/2022
6. George Lackey

WPYC CSC 416 Halcyon Non-Spinnaker / [B] O'Day / 28 249 01/21/2022
7. Bradley Anderson

Columbia Sailing Club 1583 Knot Last Non-Spinnaker / [B] Clark / San Juan 21 258 01/15/2022
8. Ron Loring

Columbia Sailing Club 1721 Bad Sneakers 2 Non-Spinnaker / [B] Clark Boats / San Juan 21 Mach 2 258 01/10/2022
9. Richard Dommel

Columbia Sailing Club 1085 White Knuckles Non-Spinnaker / [B] Clark / San Juan 21 MK 1 258 01/11/2022
10. Fran Trapp

CSC/WPYC 513 Babe Non-Spinnaker / [B] Pearson / Ensign 261 01/09/2022
11. Curt Rone

Columbia Sailing Club 795 Crackerjack Non-Spinnaker / [B] Helms / 24 261 01/13/2022
 


Non-Spinnaker A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Franklin McKinnon

LMSC 84 Calypso Non-Spinnaker A / [A] Sabre / 36 150 03/10/2022
2. Cary Palmer

CSC 4575 Island Time Non-Spinnaker A / [A] Catalina / Catalina 30 186 03/10/2022
 


Non-Spinnaker B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rolf De Swardt

CSC 220 Juanderdog Non-Spinnaker B / [B] Clark / San Juan 21 258 03/10/2022
 


Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Crawford Milling

Columbia Sailing Club 19 Flying Fish Spinnaker / [A] S2 / 9.1 141 02/16/2022
2. David Krausz

Columbia Sailing Club 94 Salsa Spinnaker / [A] Ultimate Sailboats / Ultimate 20 144 01/13/2022
3. michial smith

csc 136 zoom zoom Spinnaker / [A] U20 / U20 144 01/10/2022
4. George Murray

Columbia Sailing Club 4030 Warpspeed Spinnaker / [A] JBoats / J24 168 01/19/2022
5. Matthew OConnor

CSC 201 Shoo Fly Spinnaker / [A] S2 / 7.9 168 02/13/2022
6. John Harr

LMSC 402 Propenultimate Spinnaker / [B] S2 / S2 7.3 225 02/19/2022
7. Mark Siebert

LMSC 79 Contango Spinnaker / [B] Hunter / 27 246 02/18/2022
 


Spinnaker A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Thompson

Columbia Sailing Club USA 43 Walla-B Spinnaker A / [A] B Boats / B25 140 03/10/2022
 


Spinnaker B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Roger Dougal

CSC 5274 Tutakrnaut Spinnaker B / [B] TP / J-24 168 03/10/2022
2. Gamecock Sailing

CSC 3687 Winsome Spinnaker B / [B] J Boats / J/24 168 03/10/2022
 


Spinnaker C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jared Cronin

Columbia Sailing Club 487 Bandit Spinnaker C / [C] DS Yachts / Sonar 180 03/10/2022
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network