Registrants For
2022 Single Handed Race
LMYRA

April 18-December 31, 2022
26 people have registered for this event

Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Eleni Adkins


Hush 335 Non-Spinnaker
Irmo, SC LMSC
2. Bradley Anderson


Knot Last 1583 Non-Spinnaker
[B]
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
3. Jared Cronin


Bandit 487 Non-Spinnaker
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
4. Rolf De Swardt


Juanderdog 220 Non-Spinnaker
[B]
Blythewood, SC CSC
5. Richard Dommel


White Knuckles 1085 Non-Spinnaker
[B]
Lugoff, SC Columbia Sailing Club
6. Roger Dougal


Tutakrnaut 5274 Non-Spinnaker
Columbia, SC CSC
7. roger dowdy


32383 Non-Spinnaker
Columbia, SC LMSC
8. Will Haltiwanger


Cygnet 5081 Non-Spinnaker
[A]
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
9. John Harr


Propenultimate 402 Non-Spinnaker
[B]
Chapin, SC LMSC
10. Chuck Henderson


Scottish Rogue 411 Non-Spinnaker
[A]
West Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
11. David Krausz


Salsa 94 Non-Spinnaker
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
12. George Lackey


Halcyon 416 Non-Spinnaker
[B]
WEST COLUMBIA, SC WPYC CSC
13. Ron Loring


Bad Sneakers 2 1721 Non-Spinnaker
[B]
Lexington, SC Columbia Sailing Club
14. Franklin McKinnon


Calypso 84 Non-Spinnaker
[A]
Chapin, SC LMSC
15. Crawford Milling


Flying Fish 19 Non-Spinnaker
[A]
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
16. George Murray


Warpspeed 4030 Non-Spinnaker
Gilbert, SC Columbia Sailing Club
17. Matthew OConnor


Shoo Fly 201 Non-Spinnaker
West Columbia, SC CSC
18. Cary Palmer


Island Time 4575 Non-Spinnaker
[A]
Irmo, SC CSC
19. Chris Robnett


Steadfast 380 Non-Spinnaker
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
20. Curt Rone


Crackerjack 795 Non-Spinnaker
[B]
West Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
21. Gamecock Sailing


Winsome 3687 Non-Spinnaker
[B]
columbia, SC CSC
22. Mark Siebert


Contango 79 Non-Spinnaker
[B]
Chapin, SC LMSC
23. michial smith


zoom zoom 136 Non-Spinnaker
[A]
Irmo, SC csc
24. Gaither Speaks


Old # 9 9 Non-Spinnaker
[A]
Lexington, SC Columbia Sailing Club
25. Mark Thompson


Walla-B USA 43 Non-Spinnaker
[A]
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
26. Fran Trapp


Babe 513 Non-Spinnaker
[B]
Winnsboro, SC CSC/WPYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network