Registrants For
I420 Midwinters / 29er Midwinters East

February 19-21, 2022
45 people have registered for this event

29er
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ian Nyenhuis
*
Noah Nyenhuis
San Diego Yacht Club USA 4 29er / / 0 01/08/2022
2. Anton Schmid
*
Peter Joslin
SDYC 8 29er / / 0 01/04/2022
3. Thomas O'Grady
*
Emmet Ennico
2NINER/Noroton YC 11 29er / / 0 02/09/2022
4. Yann Menard
*
Hoel Menard
RYC/StFYC 19 29er / / 0 02/07/2022
5. Rocco Racioppi
*
Francisco Racioppi
2NINER 104 29er / / 0 02/18/2022
6. Hudson Amery
*
Finlay Macaulay
RNSYS 132 29er / / 0 02/11/2022
7. Wills Stratton
*
Matthew Commons
Del Rey Yacht Club 1977 29er / / 0 01/17/2022
8. Sammie Gardner
*
Alice Schmid
SDYC 2309 29er / / 0 01/04/2022
9. Graceanna Dixon
*
Ella Valentina Agnese
2niner/Lauderdale Yacht Club 2454 29er / / 0 02/07/2022
10. Logan Mraz
*
Max Turner
Chester Yacht Club 2586 29er / / 0 02/10/2022
11. Callum Ruch
*
Callum Bowness-Linegar
ABYC 2604 29er / / 0 02/05/2022
12. Tyler Lamm
*
Andrew Lamm
2Niner/ASP 2633 29er / / 0 01/19/2022
13. Thomas Desrochers
*
Ford Amery
PCYC CAN2739 29er / / 0 01/25/2022
14. Brody Wood
*
John Wood
2NINER 2748 29er / / 0 01/31/2022
15. Miles Julien
*
Jake Julien
2NINER 2883 29er / / 0 02/15/2022
16. Sara Ortiz Vey
*
Kelly Bates
2NINER 2884 29er / / 0 01/19/2022
17. Laura Hamilton
*
Carolina Zager
2NINER 3026 29er / / 0 01/18/2022
18. Emily Roy
Sophie Carter
Sophie Carter
Nova Scotia Sailing Team 3059 29er / / 0 02/07/2022
19. Jackson Macaulay

Jack Gogan
RNSYS 3135 29er / / 0 02/07/2022
20. Hailey Nichols

Katherine Lowe
NS Skiff Squad / Lunenburg Yacht Club 3136 29er / / 0 02/03/2022
21. Fynn Olsen
*
Pierce Olsen
MYC 3145 29er / / 0 02/11/2022
 


I420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Helena Borcherding
*
Violet Martin
Belle Haven YC / LISOT 5612 I420 / / 0 01/05/2022
2. Mika Sternberg
*
Josh Goldberg
HPC/DRYC 53655 I420 / / 0 02/14/2022
3. Leo Robillard
*
AJ McKeon
HPC 54064 I420 / / 0 01/31/2022
4. Joana Gonçalves
*
Luisa Madureira
Iate Clube do Rio de Janeiro 54643 I420 / / 0 02/05/2022
5. Aidan Gurskis
*
Kenzo Peraire
High Performance Center 55147 I420 / / 0 01/07/2022
6. Gabriela Collins
*
Penelope Hall
LYC 55494 I420 / / 0 01/11/2022
7. Ian Lent
*
Thomas Rice
Black Rock YC 55616 I420 / / 0 01/31/2022
8. Ash Raval
*
Boris Bialer
CGSC 55876 I420 / / 0 02/15/2022
9. Jack Murphy
*
Sawyer Bastian
HPC 56033 I420 / / 0 02/02/2022
10. Gavin Murphy
*
Camille Stang
HPC 56109 I420 / / 0 02/02/2022
11. Elizabeth Wire
*
Tilden Coate
USSCMC/Outfit Sailing 56126 I420 / / 0 02/01/2022
12. Callie Hammond
*
Ava Stevens
Larchmont Yacht Club/LISOT 56128 I420 / / 0 01/05/2022
13. Richard Sykes
*
Elle Sykes
Riverside Yacht Club 56341 I420 / / 0 01/06/2022
14. Annabelle Brameld
*
Tatem Gee
HPC 56343 I420 / / 0 01/24/2022
15. Freddie Parkin
*
Asher Beck
Riverside YC/Coral Reef YC/LISOT 56345 I420 / / 0 02/04/2022
16. Julian Kalehoff
*
George (Jordi) Helme
NYAC YC / LISOT 56364 I420 / / 0 01/26/2022
17. Peter Foley

Audrey Foley
CRYC USA 56616 I420 / / 0 02/15/2022
18. Alec Van Kerckhove

Dylan Murphy
HPC 56652 I420 / / 0 02/07/2022
19. Kyra Phelan
*
Annabel Woodworth
HPC / LISOT 56715 I420 / / 0 01/30/2022
20. Sophia Devling

Carmen Berg
Balboa YC - SfYC/SFYC/RYC 56949 I420 / / 0 01/06/2022
21. Samara Walshe
*
Lillie Foster
EYC/AYC 56973 I420 / / 0 01/05/2022
22. Griggs Diemar
*
Emery Diemar
CRYC 57001 I420 / / 0 02/07/2022
23. Ava Hurwitz
*
Alexis Young
STYC/AYC 57058 I420 / / 0 02/06/2022
24. Robert Ulmer
*
Henry Allgeier
LISOT/Belle Haven 57187 I420 / / 0 01/09/2022
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network