29er
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Sara Ortiz Vey 2884 Kelly Bates
29er / 2NINER
2. Miles Julien 2883 Jake Julien
29er / 2NINER
3. Brody Wood 2748 John Wood
29er / 2NINER
4. Rocco Racioppi 104 Francisco Racioppi
29er / 2NINER
5. Laura Hamilton 3026 Carolina Zager
29er / 2NINER
6. Tyler Lamm 2633 Andrew Lamm
29er / 2Niner/ASP
7. Graceanna Dixon 2454 Ella Valentina Agnese
29er / 2niner/Lauderdale Yacht Club
8. Thomas O'Grady 11 Emmet Ennico
29er / 2NINER/Noroton YC
9. Callum Ruch 2604 Callum Bowness-Linegar
29er / ABYC
10. Logan Mraz 2586 Max Turner
29er / Chester Yacht Club
11. Wills Stratton 1977 Matthew Commons
29er / Del Rey Yacht Club
12. Fynn Olsen 3145 Pierce Olsen
29er / MYC
13. Emily Roy 3059 Sophie Carter
29er / Nova Scotia Sailing Team
14. Hailey Nichols 3136 Katherine Lowe
29er / NS Skiff Squad / Lunenburg Yacht Club
15. Thomas Desrochers CAN2739 Ford Amery
29er / PCYC
16. Hudson Amery 132 Finlay Macaulay
29er / RNSYS
17. Jackson Macaulay 3135 Jack Gogan
29er / RNSYS
18. Yann Menard 19 Hoel Menard
29er / RYC/StFYC
19. Ian Nyenhuis USA 4 Noah Nyenhuis
29er / San Diego Yacht Club
20. Sammie Gardner 2309 Alice Schmid
29er / SDYC
21. Anton Schmid 8 Peter Joslin
29er / SDYC
 


I420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Sophia Devling 56949 Carmen Berg
I420 / Balboa YC - SfYC/SFYC/RYC
2. Helena Borcherding 5612 Violet Martin
I420 / Belle Haven YC / LISOT
3. Ian Lent 55616 Thomas Rice
I420 / Black Rock YC
4. Ash Raval 55876 Boris Bialer
I420 / CGSC
5. Griggs Diemar 57001 Emery Diemar
I420 / CRYC
6. Peter Foley USA 56616 Audrey Foley
I420 / CRYC
7. Samara Walshe 56973 Lillie Foster
I420 / EYC/AYC
8. Aidan Gurskis 55147 Kenzo Peraire
I420 / High Performance Center
9. Jack Murphy 56033 Sawyer Bastian
I420 / HPC
10. Gavin Murphy 56109 Camille Stang
I420 / HPC
11. Alec Van Kerckhove 56652 Dylan Murphy
I420 / HPC
12. Leo Robillard 54064 AJ McKeon
I420 / HPC
13. Annabelle Brameld 56343 Tatem Gee
I420 / HPC
14. Kyra Phelan 56715 Annabel Woodworth
I420 / HPC / LISOT
15. Mika Sternberg 53655 Josh Goldberg
I420 / HPC/DRYC
16. Joana Gonçalves 54643 Luisa Madureira
I420 / Iate Clube do Rio de Janeiro
17. Callie Hammond 56128 Ava Stevens
I420 / Larchmont Yacht Club/LISOT
18. Robert Ulmer 57187 Henry Allgeier
I420 / LISOT/Belle Haven
19. Gabriela Collins 55494 Penelope Hall
I420 / LYC
20. Julian Kalehoff 56364 George (Jordi) Helme
I420 / NYAC YC / LISOT
21. Richard Sykes 56341 Elle Sykes
I420 / Riverside Yacht Club
22. Freddie Parkin 56345 Asher Beck
I420 / Riverside YC/Coral Reef YC/LISOT
23. Ava Hurwitz 57058 Alexis Young
I420 / STYC/AYC
24. Elizabeth Wire 56126 Tilden Coate
I420 / USSCMC/Outfit Sailing