29er
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Sammie Gardner 2309 Alice Schmid
29er / SDYC
2. Anton Schmid 8 Peter Joslin
29er / SDYC
3. Ian Nyenhuis USA 4 Noah Nyenhuis
29er / San Diego Yacht Club
4. Wills Stratton 1977 Matthew Commons
29er / Del Rey Yacht Club
5. Laura Hamilton 3026 Carolina Zager
29er / 2NINER
6. Sara Ortiz Vey 2884 Kelly Bates
29er / 2NINER
7. Tyler Lamm 2633 Andrew Lamm
29er / 2Niner/ASP
8. Thomas Desrochers CAN2739 Ford Amery
29er / PCYC
9. Brody Wood 2748 John Wood
29er / 2NINER
10. Hailey Nichols 3136 Katherine Lowe
29er / NS Skiff Squad / Lunenburg Yacht Club
11. Callum Ruch 2604 Callum Bowness-Linegar
29er / ABYC
12. Yann Menard 19 Hoel Menard
29er / RYC/StFYC
13. Graceanna Dixon 2454 Ella Valentina Agnese
29er / 2niner/Lauderdale Yacht Club
14. Emily Roy 3059 Sophie Carter
29er / Nova Scotia Sailing Team
15. Jackson Macaulay 3135 Jack Gogan
29er / RNSYS
16. Thomas O'Grady 11 Emmet Ennico
29er / 2NINER/Noroton YC
17. Logan Mraz 2586 Max Turner
29er / Chester Yacht Club
18. Hudson Amery 132 Finlay Macaulay
29er / RNSYS
19. Fynn Olsen 3145 Pierce Olsen
29er / MYC
20. Miles Julien 2883 Jake Julien
29er / 2NINER
21. Rocco Racioppi 104 Francisco Racioppi
29er / 2NINER
 


I420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Helena Borcherding 5612 Violet Martin
I420 / Belle Haven YC / LISOT
2. Callie Hammond 56128 Ava Stevens
I420 / Larchmont Yacht Club/LISOT
3. Samara Walshe 56973 Lillie Foster
I420 / EYC/AYC
4. Richard Sykes 56341 Elle Sykes
I420 / Riverside Yacht Club
5. Sophia Devling 56949 Carmen Berg
I420 / Balboa YC - SfYC/SFYC/RYC
6. Aidan Gurskis 55147 Kenzo Peraire
I420 / High Performance Center
7. Robert Ulmer 57187 Henry Allgeier
I420 / LISOT/Belle Haven
8. Gabriela Collins 55494 Penelope Hall
I420 / LYC
9. Annabelle Brameld 56343 Tatem Gee
I420 / HPC
10. Julian Kalehoff 56364 George (Jordi) Helme
I420 / NYAC YC / LISOT
11. Kyra Phelan 56715 Annabel Woodworth
I420 / HPC / LISOT
12. Ian Lent 55616 Thomas Rice
I420 / Black Rock YC
13. Leo Robillard 54064 AJ McKeon
I420 / HPC
14. Elizabeth Wire 56126 Tilden Coate
I420 / USSCMC/Outfit Sailing
15. Jack Murphy 56033 Sawyer Bastian
I420 / HPC
16. Gavin Murphy 56109 Camille Stang
I420 / HPC
17. Freddie Parkin 56345 Asher Beck
I420 / Riverside YC/Coral Reef YC/LISOT
18. Joana Gonçalves 54643 Luisa Madureira
I420 / Iate Clube do Rio de Janeiro
19. Ava Hurwitz 57058 Alexis Young
I420 / STYC/AYC
20. Alec Van Kerckhove 56652 Dylan Murphy
I420 / HPC
21. Griggs Diemar 57001 Emery Diemar
I420 / CRYC
22. Mika Sternberg 53655 Josh Goldberg
I420 / HPC/DRYC
23. Peter Foley USA 56616 Audrey Foley
I420 / CRYC
24. Ash Raval 55876 Boris Bialer
I420 / CGSC