Level
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brian Moore
David Welch
RCYC, SYSCO, OCSA 59204 Kaiju Level / Yamaha / Yamaha 33 0 02/24/2022
2. Mike O'Bryant

SYSCO/PYC 28415 Edgewalker Level / Ericson / Olson 34 117 04/07/2022
3. Thomas MacMenemy

PYC/SYSCO 34 Leanalot Level / Ericson / 34-2 0 04/15/2022
4. Frank Bocarde

SYSCO, PYC 42620 Bluefin Level / Tartan / Thomas 35 0 04/15/2022
 


Martin 24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kathryn Elsesser
Karen Anderson, Magda Gerencer, Colleen LaCivita,
OWSA/SYSCO 89 Wild Women Martin 24 / / Martin 0 04/11/2022
2. Michael Stainsby

PYC- SYSCO 20 Kermit Martin 24 / Martin / M241 171 04/12/2022
3. Rock Kent

RCYC, SYSCO 21 Apple Pi Martin 24 / Martin / 242 168 04/14/2022
4. david paul
david Jan Barb
rcyc ocsa sysco 59606 nelly Martin 24 / martin / 241 171 04/15/2022
 


Melges 24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rod Buck

Rod Buck 832 MYST Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 90 02/24/2022
2. Brian Haveman
Ashley Lund
None 275 Blur Melges 24 / Melges Boatworks / Melges 24 0 04/02/2022
3. Sebastien Laleau

PYC & WSC 419 À Demain! Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 90 04/07/2022
4. Kent Picknell

PYC/SYSCO 725 APEX Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 90 04/14/2022
5. Mark McCuddy

Portland Yacht Club 362 Windwagon Melges 24 / Melges / 24 90 04/18/2022
 


Merit 25
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Samuels

RCYC 446 Tatoosh Merit 25 / Merit / 25 0 02/24/2022
2. Bill Wagner

SYSCO 77040 Nausicaa Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 25 0 03/06/2022
3. Bruce Newton

SYSCO 298 Kestrel Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 25 0 03/20/2022
4. Michael Morrissey

SYSCO 18372 OB1 Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 25 0 04/05/2022
5. Alison Krauskopf
Roman Himmer
SYSCO 69028 Ataraxia Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 04/12/2022
6. Peter M Bairey

SYSCO 510 Pearl Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 25 0 04/12/2022
7. Jim Caldwell

SYSCO 87938 Runaway Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 0 04/12/2022
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gary Brown

RCYC, SYSCO 116 Get Set Go PHRF A / Beneteau / First 35 75 04/05/2022
2. Jim foster

PYC/SYSCO 46850 Geronimo PHRF A / WD Schock / Schock 40 6 04/11/2022
3. JJ Miller
Nelson Rolens, Floyd Jones, Jack Fawcett
PYC 69996 Lolita PHRF A / Olson / 29 105 04/13/2022
4. Stephen Moshofsky

SYSCO 36047 Wave Dancer PHRF A / WD Schock / NY 36 108 04/13/2022
5. Robert Hodson

Portland Yacht Club 69022 JUGO PHRF A / J Boats / J120 57 04/14/2022
6. Michael Fitzhugh

SYSCO 414 Hellcat PHRF A / J Boats / J70 114 04/16/2022
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. JAMES SHAW

SYSCO 103 Pajema PHRF B / Morgan / Morgan 27 195 03/17/2022
2. Frank Colistro

PYC, CYC, OCSA, SYSCO 141 Wy' East PHRF B / Cascade / Sloop 156 04/10/2022
3. Joe Hoffman

SYSCO 59631 ELIXIR PHRF B / CAL / 9.2 186 04/12/2022
4. Mike Daly

SYSCO 453 Air Fair PHRF B / / T-Bird 198 04/14/2022
5. Warren Dalby

SYSCO 0047 Second Half PHRF B / Catalina / C-30 198 04/16/2022
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Phillip Martindale

SYSCO 456 Belafonte PHRF C / W.D. Schock / Santana 240 03/20/2022
2. Gary Bruner

SYSCO 192 Molika PHRF C / Albin / 7.9 Meter 238 04/07/2022
3. Donald Woodhouse

SYSCO 2134 Grey Pride PHRF C / Catalina / C-22 291 04/08/2022