Registrants For
SYSCO 2022 Twilight Series - Tuesday

July 12-August 30, 2022
40 people have registered for this event

Level Fleets
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kathryn Elsesser
Magda Gerencer, Colleen Lacivita, Letha Pease

Wild Women 241 Level Fleets
Portland, OR OWSA/SYSCO
2. Brian Moore
Brian Michael Moore

Kaiju 59204 Level Fleets
Portland, OR RCYC, SYSCO, OCSA
3. Pam Sesar


Misty 93 Level Fleets
Portland, OR SYSCO PYC RCYC OCSA
 


Melges 24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brian Haveman
Ashley Lund

Blur 275 Melges 24
Beaverton, OR OCSA
2. Mark McCuddy


Windwagon 362 Melges 24
Portland, OR Portland Yacht Club
3. PAUL TEVELIET


BANDIT 351 Melges 24
Portland, OR PYC
4. Sebastien Laleau


À Demain! 419 Melges 24
Portland, OR PYC & WSC
5. Rod Buck


MYST 832 Melges 24
Portland, OR PYC SYSCO
6. Kent Picknell


Apex USA725 Melges 24
Vancouver, WA SYSCO/PYC
 


Merit 25
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Adam Zimmerman


Ruth 97229 Merit 25
Portland, OR OCSA
2. Nicole Sirois
I

Rio 69896 Merit 25
Camas, WA OCSA/SYSCO
3. Richard Samuels


Tatoosh 446 Merit 25
Portland, OR RCYC
4. Alison Krauskopf
Roman Himmer

Ataraxia 69028 Merit 25
Seattle, WA SYSCO
5. Jim Caldwell


Runaway 87938 Merit 25
Portland, OR SYSCO
6. Bruce Newton


Kestrel 298 Merit 25
Portland, OR SYSCO
7. Peter Bairey


Pearl 510 Merit 25
Portland, OR SYSCO
8. Michael Morrissey
Tomas Morrissey

OB1 18372 Merit 25
Portland, OR SYSCO
9. Bill Wagner


Nausicaa 77040 Merit 25
Portland, Oregon SYSCO, RCYC
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Doug Pihlaja
Gail Taylor, Mary Hartel

Abstract 459 PHRF A
North Plains, OR CYC
2. JJ Miller


Lolita 69995 PHRF A
Portland, OR PYC
3. Mike O'Bryant


Edgewalker 28415 PHRF A
Portland, OR PYC, SYSCO
4. james foster


Geronimo 46850 PHRF A
Portland, OR PYC/SYSCO
5. DAN PETRIN


Breakaway 73329 PHRF A
Tigard, OR PYC/SYSCO
6. Jim Calnon


Pathfinder 47 PHRF A
Portland, OR RCYC
7. Mark Dunham


Astra 40079 PHRF A
Lake Oswego, OR RCYC
8. Gary Brown


Get Set Go 116 PHRF A
Aloha, OR RCYC, SYSCO
9. Ryan Barnes


Desperado 36020 PHRF A
Sandy, OR SYSCO
10. Bill Huseby


Sting 69487 PHRF A
Vancouver, WA SYSCO
11. Stephen Moshofsky


Wave Dancer 36047 PHRF A
Beaverton, OR SYSCO
12. Michael Fitzhugh


Hellcat 414 PHRF A
Portland, OR SYSCO
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. MICHAEL STAINSBY
Michael Stainsby

Kermit 20 PHRF B
St. Helens, OR PYC/SYSCO
2. david paul
david Jan Barb

nelly 59606 PHRF B
Portland, OR rcyc ocsa sysco
3. Rock Kent


Apple Pi 21 PHRF B
Estacada, OR RCYC, SYSCO
4. Phillip Martindale


Galdrabok 49249 PHRF B
Fairview, OR SYSCO
5. Phillip Campagna


Bite Me 2952 PHRF B
Portland, OR SYSCO
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Warren Dalby


Second Half 047 PHRF C
Portland, OR SYSCO
2. Joe Hoffman


ELIXIR 59631 PHRF C
Portland, OR SYSCO
3. Gary Bruner


Molika@teleport.com 192 PHRF C
Battle Ground, WA SYSCO
4. JAMES SHAW


Pajema 103 PHRF C
VANCOUVER, WA SYSCO
5. Mike Daley


Air Fair 453 PHRF C
Vancouver, WA SYSCO
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network