Registrants For
Wickford Regatta 2022
Wickford Yacht Club

June 11-12, 2022
44 people have registered for this event

29er
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Thomas O'Grady
*
Emmet Ennico
TBD 29er
*, *
 


505
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Duane Delfosse

Mike Hull
8930 505
Westford, MA
2. Luke Ingalls

John Ingalls
8786 505
Little Compton, Rhode Island
3. Dave Kirkpatrick

Keith Longson
9186 505
Choose One, RI
4. Thomas Kivney

Gordon Russell
9005 505
Williamstown, MA
5. Solomon Marini

Paul Taylor
8715 505
LITTLETON, MA
6. Peter Scannell

John Dunlea
8987 505
Saratoga Springs, NY
 


F-18
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Arthur Bulger


[Pending]
60 F-18
Boston, MA
2. Michael Easton

Tripp Burd
11 F-18
Burlington, MA
3. Lars Guck

Olin Guck
usa 281 F-18
Barrington, RI
4. Mark Hibbard

Sara Hibbard
1116 F-18
Merrimack, NH
5. KB Knapp

Parker Colantuono
TBU F-18
Newport, Rhode Island
6. Kaleigh Morgan

Kaleigh Morgan
2060 F-18
Barrington, RI
7. Todd Riccardi


[Pending]
Usa 7 F-18
Swampscott, MA
8. BEN SETAREH


[Pending]
1563 F-18
CROTON ON HUDSON, New York
9. JOSEPH VALANTE


[Pending]
21 F-18
QUINCY, MA
10. Skip Whyte

Josh Bartoszuk
286 F-18
North Kingstown, RI
 


Finn
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Peter Frissell


US 101 Finn
Monroe, Michigan
2. Rodion Mazin


USA 16 Finn
Forestdale, MA
3. Chuck Rudinsky


USA40 Finn
Exeter, NH
4. Stephen Smeulders


USA1000 Finn
Pittsford, New York
 


I-420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Riley Macaulay
*
Finlay Macaulay
CAN 55833 I-420
*, *
2. Samara Walshe
*
Lillie Foster
57003 I-420
*, *
3. Elizabeth Wire
*
Tilden Coate
56126 I-420
*, *
 


I-Canoe
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William Clark


USA 258 I-Canoe
Watertown, MA
2. Michael Costello


262 I-Canoe
Sandwich, MA
3. Max Godbey


228 I-Canoe
Canton, MA
4. Bill Platt


202 I-Canoe
Madison, CT
5. Richard Wagner


214 I-Canoe
Providence, RI
 


J/22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Gemperline

Abby Cook
[Pending]
16 J/22
Bristol, RI
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jeff Beckwith


218129 Laser
Blue Hill, ME
2. David Cripton


140767 Laser
Ridgewood, NY
3. Tom Dailey


209684 Laser
Marblehead, MA
4. Jake Demos
*

216329 Laser
*, *
5. David Frazier


161100 Laser
Granby, CT
6. Tom Gutow


183856 Laser
Castine, ME
7. Stephen Kosacz


40215 Laser
Cape Neddick, ME
8. Chris Runci


168488 Laser
East Greenwich, RI
9. Alexander Runci


176990 Laser
EAST GREENWICH, Rhode Island
10. Peter Shope


218659 Laser
Middletown, RI
11. Lynne Shore


194228 Laser
Newport, RI
12. Peter Vessella


215009 Laser
Newport, RI
13. David Wehr


170107 Laser
Warwick, RI
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gus van Berkel
*

190517 Laser Radial
*, *
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network